Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 2:08:09.0 2:08:09
2 6 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 2:08:10.7 + 01
3 15 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 2:08:15.3 + 06
4 34 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 2:08:17.0 + 08
5 14 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 2:08:17.2 + 08
6 19 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 2:08:17.2 + 08
7 2 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 2:08:17.5 + 08
8 38 Juha Lallukka 1979 Finland 2:08:19.4 + 10
9 11 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 2:08:33.9 + 24
10 37 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 2:08:35.9 + 26
11 33 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 2:08:36.9 + 27
12 8 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 2:08:40.5 + 31
13 3 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 2:08:41.1 + 32
14 16 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 2:08:41.5 + 32
15 5 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 2:08:47.4 + 38
16 20 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 2:08:47.4 + 38
17 22 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 2:08:59.2 + 50
18 17 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 2:09:31.2 + 01:22
19 21 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 2:09:31.5 + 01:22
20 1 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 2:09:58.7 + 01:49
21 31 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 2:10:18.6 + 02:09
22 18 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 2:10:40.9 + 02:31
23 36 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 2:10:45.7 + 02:36
24 12 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 2:11:12.0 + 03:03
25 28 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 2:11:25.1 + 03:16
26 25 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 2:11:31.3 + 03:22
27 35 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 2:11:49.4 + 03:40
28 10 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 2:12:00.8 + 03:51
29 23 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 2:12:46.0 + 04:37
30 43 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 2:12:47.7 + 04:38
31 45 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 2:13:28.3 + 05:19
32 46 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 2:13:28.4 + 05:19
33 29 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 2:13:29.9 + 05:20
34 27 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 2:14:07.3 + 05:58
35 48 Teemu Kattilakoski 1977 Finland 2:14:56.6 + 06:47
36 26 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 2:15:27.3 + 07:18
37 30 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 2:15:29.3 + 07:20
38 50 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 2:15:42.0 + 07:33
39 39 Lars Flora 1978 USA 2:15:42.4 + 07:33
40 44 Tad Elliott 1988 USA 2:15:45.8 + 07:36
41 24 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 2:15:55.6 + 07:46
42 62 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 2:16:11.4 + 08:02
43 41 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 2:17:08.9 + 08:59
44 9 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 2:17:27.0 + 09:18
45 13 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 2:17:36.6 + 09:27
46 56 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 2:18:11.2 + 10:02
47 40 Jürgen Pinter 1979 Austria 2:18:19.8 + 10:10
48 65 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 2:19:00.7 + 10:51
49 47 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 2:20:01.1 + 11:52
50 51 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 2:20:01.4 + 11:52
51 84 Bill Demong 1980 USA 2:20:06.9 + 11:57
52 60 Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan 2:20:12.6 + 12:03
53 71 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 2:20:13.0 + 12:04
54 58 Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain 2:21:00.1 + 12:51
55 32 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 2:21:12.2 + 13:03
56 42 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 2:22:26.6 + 14:17
57 66 Ioseba Rojo 1988 Spain 2:23:00.1 + 14:51
58 53 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 2:23:07.4 + 14:58
59 49 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 2:23:54.5 + 15:45
60 63 Thomas Grader 1989 Austria 2:24:18.2 + 16:09
61 67 Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine 2:25:04.7 + 16:55
62 76 Benjamin Koons 1986 New Zealand 2:26:54.2 + 18:45
63 55 Ben Sim 1985 Australia 2:28:16.2 + 20:07
64 54 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 2:30:05.1 + 21:56
65 64 Ivan Bilosyuk 1984 Ukraine 2:30:10.5 + 22:01
66 68 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 2:30:43.9 + 22:34
67 78 Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia 2:31:05.8 + 22:56
68 69 Francois Soulie 1978 Andorra 2:32:33.7 + 24:24
69 72 Jonas Thor Olsen 1978 Denmark 2:36:06.1 + 27:57
70 73 Asgar Fischer Mølgaard 1983 Denmark LPD + -129:51
71 70 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia LPD + -129:51
72 75 Ewan Watson 1987 Australia LPD + -129:51
73 74 Chris Darlington 1982 Australia LPD + -129:51
74 79 Pavels Ribakovs 1989 Latvia LPD + -129:51
75 77 Jens Hulgård 1989 Denmark LPD + -129:51
76 80 Simon James Platt 1989 Great Britain LPD + -129:51
77 81 Janis Teteris 1975 Latvia LPD + -129:51
78 82 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil LPD + -129:51
79 83 Cesar Baena 1986 Venezuela LPD + -129:51
DNS 52 Petr Novak 1982 Czech Republic
DNS 59 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus
DNS 85 Bernardo Baena 1990 Venezuela
DNF 57 Masaya Kimura 1986 Japan
DNF 61 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
DNF 7 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France

Info

What WSC 2011
Discipline 50 km F Mass Start
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 6.Mar 2011
Calendar 2010/2011