Log in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 50:54.7 50:54
1 1-2 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 50:54.7 50:54
1 1-3 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 50:54.7 50:54
1 1-4 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 50:54.7 50:54
2 2-1 Anita Moen 1967 Norway 51:26.3 + 31
2 2-2 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 51:26.3 + 31
2 2-3 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 51:26.3 + 31
2 2-4 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 51:26.3 + 31
3 11-1 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 52:06.3 + 01:11
3 11-2 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 52:06.3 + 01:11
3 11-3 Elena Burukhina 1977 Russia 52:06.3 + 01:11
3 11-4 Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 52:06.3 + 01:11
4 9-1 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 52:13.0 + 01:18
4 9-2 Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan 52:13.0 + 01:18
4 9-3 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 52:13.0 + 01:18
4 9-4 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 52:13.0 + 01:18
5 5-1 Elena Kalugina 1972 Belarus 52:25.4 + 01:30
5 5-2 Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 52:25.4 + 01:30
5 5-3 Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 52:25.4 + 01:30
5 5-4 Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 52:25.4 + 01:30
6 10-1 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 52:25.9 + 01:31
6 10-2 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 52:25.9 + 01:31
6 10-3 Jenny Olsson 1979 Sweden 52:25.9 + 01:31
6 10-4 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden 52:25.9 + 01:31
7 6-1 Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 52:34.9 + 01:40
7 6-2 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 52:34.9 + 01:40
7 6-3 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 52:34.9 + 01:40
7 6-4 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 52:34.9 + 01:40
8 4-1 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 52:57.2 + 02:02
8 4-2 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 52:57.2 + 02:02
8 4-3 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 52:57.2 + 02:02
8 4-4 Petra Markelova 1984 Czech Republic 52:57.2 + 02:02
9 12-1 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 53:06.0 + 02:11
9 12-2 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France 53:06.0 + 02:11
9 12-3 Annick Vaxelaire-Pierrel 1974 France 53:06.0 + 02:11
9 12-4 Emilie Vina 1982 France 53:06.0 + 02:11
10 3-1 Andrea Huber 1975 Switzerland 53:31.1 + 02:36
10 3-2 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 53:31.1 + 02:36
10 3-3 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 53:31.1 + 02:36
10 3-4 Natascia Leonardi Cortesi 1971 Switzerland 53:31.1 + 02:36
11 8-1 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 54:12.1 + 03:17
11 8-2 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan 54:12.1 + 03:17
11 8-3 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 54:12.1 + 03:17
11 8-4 Yuka Koshita 1981 Japan 54:12.1 + 03:17
DSQ 7-1 Riikka Sirviö 1974 Finland 51:17.7
DSQ 7-2 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 51:17.7
DSQ 7-3 Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland 51:17.7
DSQ 7-4 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 51:17.7
What VM 2003
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Monday 24.Feb 2003
Calendar 2002/2003