Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 57:33.3 57:33
1 1-2 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 57:33.3 57:33
1 1-3 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 57:33.3 57:33
1 1-4 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 57:33.3 57:33
2 2-1 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 58:19.0 + 45
2 2-2 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 58:19.0 + 45
2 2-3 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 58:19.0 + 45
2 2-4 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 58:19.0 + 45
3 4-1 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 58:33.6 + 01:00
3 4-2 Lilia Vasilieva 1967 Russia 58:33.6 + 01:00
3 4-3 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia 58:33.6 + 01:00
3 4-4 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 58:33.6 + 01:00
4 3-1 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 58:57.4 + 01:24
4 3-2 Satu Salonen 1973 Finland 58:57.4 + 01:24
4 3-3 Annmari Hakola Viljanmaa 1973 Finland 58:57.4 + 01:24
4 3-4 Elina Hietamäki-Pienimäki 1976 Finland 58:57.4 + 01:24
5 6-1 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 59:21.9 + 01:48
5 6-2 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan 59:21.9 + 01:48
5 6-3 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 59:21.9 + 01:48
5 6-4 Chizuru Soneta 1978 Japan 59:21.9 + 01:48
6 5-1 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 59:44.6 + 02:11
6 5-2 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 59:44.6 + 02:11
6 5-3 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 59:44.6 + 02:11
6 5-4 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 59:44.6 + 02:11
7 7-1 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 1:00:26.7 + 02:53
7 7-2 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 1:00:26.7 + 02:53
7 7-3 Daria Starostina 1982 Kazakhstan 1:00:26.7 + 02:53
7 7-4 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 1:00:26.7 + 02:53
8 9-1 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 1:00:42.2 + 03:08
8 9-2 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France 1:00:42.2 + 03:08
8 9-3 Cecile Storti 1983 France 1:00:42.2 + 03:08
8 9-4 Emilie Vina 1982 France 1:00:42.2 + 03:08
9 8-1 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 1:00:44.6 + 03:11
9 8-2 Andrea Huber 1975 Switzerland 1:00:44.6 + 03:11
9 8-3 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 1:00:44.6 + 03:11
9 8-4 Ursina Badilatti 1982 Switzerland 1:00:44.6 + 03:11
10 10-1 Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia 1:03:15.5 + 05:42
10 10-2 Evgenia Hahina 1981 Russia 1:03:15.5 + 05:42
10 10-3 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 1:03:15.5 + 05:42
10 10-4 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 1:03:15.5 + 05:42
11 11-1 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 1:03:23.5 + 05:50
11 11-2 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 1:03:23.5 + 05:50
11 11-3 Nicole Kunz 1982 Switzerland 1:03:23.5 + 05:50
11 11-4 Domenica Oswald 1979 Switzerland 1:03:23.5 + 05:50
DNF 12-1 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway
DNF 12-2 Tina Bay 1973 Norway
DNF 12-3 Marit Roaldseth 1977 Norway
DNF 12-4 Ingrid Narum 1981 Norway

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 14.Dec 2003
Calendar 2003/2004