Sign in Sign up

Ramsau am Dachstein

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 39 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 27:07.9 27:07.9
2 54 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 27:33.3 + 25.4
3 52 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 27:40.4 + 32.5
3 63 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 27:40.4 + 32.5
5 53 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 27:48.0 + 40.1
6 62 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 28:09.8 + 01:01.9
7 43 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 28:11.6 + 01:03.7
8 44 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 28:12.1 + 01:04.2
9 57 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 28:19.3 + 01:11.4
10 58 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 28:21.3 + 01:13.4
11 42 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 28:23.8 + 01:15.9
12 38 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 28:24.5 + 01:16.6
13 61 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 28:28.9 + 01:21.0
14 19 Irina Khazova 1984 Russia 28:30.1 + 01:22.2
15 49 Beckie Scott 1974 Canada 28:32.8 + 01:24.9
16 41 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 28:34.9 + 01:27.0
17 18 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 28:46.3 + 01:38.4
18 34 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 28:48.1 + 01:40.2
19 29 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 28:49.3 + 01:41.4
20 27 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia 28:49.9 + 01:42.0
21 55 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 29:04.0 + 01:56.1
22 20 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway 29:05.8 + 01:57.9
23 23 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 29:08.6 + 02:00.7
24 32 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 29:10.6 + 02:02.7
25 60 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 29:12.2 + 02:04.3
26 10 Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 29:14.0 + 02:06.1
27 33 Satu Salonen 1973 Finland 29:17.5 + 02:09.6
28 56 Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland 29:18.2 + 02:10.3
29 47 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 29:18.4 + 02:10.5
30 48 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 29:20.1 + 02:12.2
31 35 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 29:21.4 + 02:13.5
32 3 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 29:23.5 + 02:15.6
33 46 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 29:23.9 + 02:16.0
34 36 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 29:24.4 + 02:16.5
35 51 Lilia Vasilieva 1967 Russia 29:24.7 + 02:16.8
36 22 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 29:27.9 + 02:20.0
37 11 Anna Santer 1975 Italy 29:29.1 + 02:21.2
38 40 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 29:30.6 + 02:22.7
39 2 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 29:34.0 + 02:26.1
40 26 Cristina Kelder 1981 Italy 29:34.2 + 02:26.3
41 24 Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 29:34.7 + 02:26.8
42 6 Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia 29:37.4 + 02:29.5
43 4 Stephanie Santer 1981 Italy 29:39.6 + 02:31.7
44 17 Chizuru Soneta 1978 Japan 29:45.2 + 02:37.3
45 12 Mariana Handler 1980 Sweden 29:48.2 + 02:40.3
46 50 Annmari Hakola Viljanmaa 1973 Finland 29:48.5 + 02:40.6
47 9 Daria Starostina 1982 Kazakhstan 29:53.5 + 02:45.6
48 30 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 29:54.6 + 02:46.7
49 28 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden 29:55.3 + 02:47.4
50 16 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France 29:55.4 + 02:47.5
51 1 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 29:55.7 + 02:47.8
52 31 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 30:00.6 + 02:52.7
53 37 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 30:01.5 + 02:53.6
54 25 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 30:03.8 + 02:55.9
55 14 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 30:08.8 + 03:00.9
56 45 Jenny Olsson 1979 Sweden 30:35.1 + 03:27.2
57 21 Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania 30:42.7 + 03:34.8
58 5 Emilie Vina 1982 France 30:46.8 + 03:38.9
59 7 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 30:57.3 + 03:49.4
DNS 13 Marit Roaldseth 1977 Norway
DNS 8 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany
DNF 15 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan
DNF 59 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Ramsau am Dachstein
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 20.Dec 2003
Calendar 2003/2004