Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 41:02.2 41:02
2 1 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 41:03.1 + 00
3 5 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 41:03.3 + 01
4 7 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 41:04.1 + 01
5 16 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 41:06.9 + 04
6 11 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 41:07.8 + 05
7 22 Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland 41:08.2 + 05
8 2 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 41:08.3 + 06
9 14 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 41:09.3 + 07
10 20 Lilia Vasilieva 1967 Russia 41:10.2 + 07
11 25 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 41:11.0 + 08
12 9 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 41:12.6 + 10
13 8 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 41:14.4 + 12
14 3 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 41:14.9 + 12
15 12 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 41:15.7 + 13
16 15 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 41:26.5 + 24
17 18 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia 41:32.6 + 30
18 6 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 41:40.7 + 38
19 19 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway 41:42.8 + 40
20 21 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden 42:13.6 + 01:11
21 28 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 42:16.0 + 01:13
22 39 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 42:16.2 + 01:13
23 17 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 42:24.1 + 01:21
24 24 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 42:24.6 + 01:22
25 33 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 42:25.1 + 01:22
26 46 Inga Perminova 1979 Russia 42:30.2 + 01:27
27 31 Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 42:32.0 + 01:29
28 27 Jenny Olsson 1979 Sweden 42:33.4 + 01:31
29 38 Marjo Loukkola 1977 Finland 42:33.5 + 01:31
30 29 Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 42:42.2 + 01:39
31 32 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 42:47.1 + 01:44
32 10 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 42:47.9 + 01:45
33 41 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 42:48.6 + 01:46
34 26 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 42:49.1 + 01:46
35 43 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 43:04.4 + 02:02
36 34 Marit Roaldseth 1977 Norway 43:06.7 + 02:04
37 13 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 43:26.0 + 02:23
38 37 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden 43:39.5 + 02:37
39 35 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan 43:42.9 + 02:40
40 42 Heli Peltonen 1977 Finland 43:48.9 + 02:46
41 47 Stephanie Santer 1981 Italy 43:50.9 + 02:48
42 44 Daria Starostina 1982 Kazakhstan 44:12.4 + 03:10
43 40 Elena Kalugina 1972 Belarus 44:31.5 + 03:29
44 30 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 45:10.3 + 04:08
DNF 23 Annmari Hakola Viljanmaa 1973 Finland
DNF 36 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland
DNF 45 Anna Santer 1975 Italy
What World Cup
Discipline 15 km C Mass Start
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 10.Jan 2004
Calendar 2003/2004