Sign in Sign up

Nové Město

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 5 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway
2 4 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland
3 6 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland
4 11 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy
5 7 Elina Hietamäki-Pienimäki 1976 Finland
6 2 Isabel Klaus 1978 Germany
7 8 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia
8 9 Sara Renner 1976 Canada
9 1 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic
10 3 Kirsi Perälä 1982 Finland
11 13 Evgenia Hahina 1981 Russia
12 15 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy
13 16 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy
14 10 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland
15 12 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden
16 14 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
17 - Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia
18 - Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia
19 - Mariana Handler 1980 Sweden
20 - Emilie Öhrstig 1978 Sweden
21 - Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany
22 - Ingrid Narum 1981 Norway
23 - Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway
24 - Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany
25 - Karin Moroder 1974 Italy
26 - Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway
27 - Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany
28 - Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany
29 - Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland
30 - Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany
31 - Marit Roaldseth 1977 Norway
32 - Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy
33 - Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland
34 - Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France
35 - Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway
36 - Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway
37 - Viola Bauer 1976 Germany
38 - Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic
39 - Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden
40 - Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland
41 - Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan
42 - Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia
43 - Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia
44 - Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic
45 - Elin Ek 1973 Sweden
46 - Emilie Vina 1982 France
47 - Marion Barnet 1983 France
48 - Andrea Huber 1975 Switzerland
49 - Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland
50 - Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania
51 - Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany
52 - Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan
53 - Esther Bottomley 1983 Australia
54 - Anna Pastrnakova 1980 Slovakia
55 - Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland
56 - Eva Hallova 1982 Czech Republic
57 - Eva Skalnikova 1985 Czech Republic
58 - Petra Letenska 1974 Czech Republic
59 - Lenka Palanova 1983 Czech Republic
DNS - Lilia Vasilieva 1967 Russia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Nové Město
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 18.Jan 2004
Calendar 2003/2004