Sign in Sign up

UmeŚ

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 55:09.0 55:09
1 1-2 Marit BjÝrgen 1980 Norway 55:09.0 55:09
1 1-3 Kristin StÝrmer Steira 1981 Norway 55:09.0 55:09
1 1-4 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 55:09.0 55:09
2 4-1 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 55:11.9 + 02
2 4-2 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 55:11.9 + 02
2 4-3 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia 55:11.9 + 02
2 4-4 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 55:11.9 + 02
3 3-1 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 55:18.5 + 09
3 3-2 Satu Salonen 1973 Finland 55:18.5 + 09
3 3-3 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 55:18.5 + 09
3 3-4 Kati Venšlšinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 55:18.5 + 09
4 2-1 Stefanie BŲhler 1981 Germany 55:52.6 + 43
4 2-2 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 55:52.6 + 43
4 2-3 Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany 55:52.6 + 43
4 2-4 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 55:52.6 + 43
5 11-1 Kirsi Všlimaa Antila 1978 Finland 56:07.7 + 58
5 11-2 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 56:07.7 + 58
5 11-3 Annmari Hakola Viljanmaa 1973 Finland 56:07.7 + 58
5 11-4 Marjo Loukkola 1977 Finland 56:07.7 + 58
6 5-1 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 56:08.3 + 59
6 5-2 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 56:08.3 + 59
6 5-3 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 56:08.3 + 59
6 5-4 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 56:08.3 + 59
7 7-1 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 56:38.5 + 01:29
7 7-2 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 56:38.5 + 01:29
7 7-3 Daria Starostina 1982 Kazakhstan 56:38.5 + 01:29
7 7-4 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 56:38.5 + 01:29
8 6-1 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 57:34.3 + 02:25
8 6-2 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden 57:34.3 + 02:25
8 6-3 Jenny Olsson 1979 Sweden 57:34.3 + 02:25
8 6-4 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden 57:34.3 + 02:25
9 10-1 Anna Elffors 1976 Sweden 59:22.4 + 04:13
9 10-2 Jenny Limby 1977 Sweden 59:22.4 + 04:13
9 10-3 Ida Olsson 1979 Sweden 59:22.4 + 04:13
9 10-4 Kina Swiden 1976 Sweden 59:22.4 + 04:13

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host UmeŚ
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 22.Feb 2004
Calendar 2003/2004