Log in Sign up

Pragelato

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 19 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 36:56.5 36:56
2 32 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 37:22.5 + 26
3 23 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 37:25.8 + 29
4 14 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 37:55.4 + 58
5 28 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 38:20.7 + 01:24
6 26 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 38:22.8 + 01:26
7 27 Beckie Scott 1974 Canada 38:23.8 + 01:27
8 31 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 38:26.6 + 01:30
9 21 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 38:27.0 + 01:30
10 24 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 38:35.5 + 01:39
11 33 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 39:00.2 + 02:03
12 3 Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany 39:10.5 + 02:14
13 29 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 39:22.0 + 02:25
14 25 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia 39:34.9 + 02:38
15 17 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 39:38.6 + 02:42
16 7 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 39:43.5 + 02:47
17 38 Satu Salonen 1973 Finland 39:57.5 + 03:01
18 20 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 39:59.5 + 03:03
19 12 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 40:12.7 + 03:16
20 18 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 40:19.5 + 03:23
21 15 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 40:25.0 + 03:28
22 16 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 40:25.1 + 03:28
23 52 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 40:26.3 + 03:29
24 6 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 40:26.7 + 03:30
25 49 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 40:28.1 + 03:31
26 30 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 40:36.7 + 03:40
27 41 Unni Ødegård 1974 Norway 40:40.0 + 03:43
28 8 Rebecca Dussault 1980 USA 40:41.2 + 03:44
29 35 Anna Santer 1975 Italy 40:47.1 + 03:50
30 42 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 40:54.4 + 03:57
31 10 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 40:55.2 + 03:58
32 4 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway 41:03.7 + 04:07
33 1 Chizuru Soneta 1978 Japan 41:05.3 + 04:08
34 2 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 41:12.4 + 04:15
35 9 Irina Artemova Khazova 1984 Russia 41:15.5 + 04:19
36 13 Annmari Hakola Viljanmaa 1973 Finland 41:23.2 + 04:26
37 47 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 41:28.2 + 04:31
38 5 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 41:39.7 + 04:43
39 40 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 41:50.1 + 04:53
40 34 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 41:57.2 + 05:00
41 48 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 41:58.3 + 05:01
42 45 Stephanie Santer 1981 Italy 42:03.1 + 05:06
43 22 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 42:04.6 + 05:08
44 36 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 42:32.0 + 05:35
45 43 Milaine Theriault 1973 Canada 42:39.5 + 05:43
46 37 Azusa Nojiri 1982 Japan 42:40.1 + 05:43
47 39 Maja Benedicic 1982 Slovenia 43:13.0 + 06:16
48 11 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 43:43.5 + 06:47
49 51 Kelime Cetinkaya 1982 Turkey 45:20.5 + 08:24
DNS 44 Isabel Klaus 1978 Germany
DNS 46 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany
DNF 50 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France
What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Pragelato
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 13.Mar 2004
Calendar 2003/2004