Log in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 47 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 27:20.2 27:20
2 43 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 27:30.7 + 10
3 45 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 27:49.2 + 29
4 37 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 27:59.2 + 39
5 42 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 28:01.0 + 40
6 46 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 28:15.2 + 55
7 41 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 28:15.3 + 55
8 44 Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 28:17.1 + 56
9 36 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 28:18.2 + 58
10 39 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 28:18.8 + 58
11 28 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 28:29.9 + 01:09
12 32 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 28:31.7 + 01:11
13 18 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 28:32.8 + 01:12
14 12 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 28:37.4 + 01:17
15 30 Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland 28:44.6 + 01:24
16 38 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 28:49.9 + 01:29
17 14 Annmari Hakola Viljanmaa 1973 Finland 28:54.4 + 01:34
18 24 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 29:04.2 + 01:44
19 31 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway 29:07.4 + 01:47
20 27 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia 29:08.0 + 01:47
21 40 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 29:09.6 + 01:49
22 15 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 29:13.6 + 01:53
23 13 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 29:14.9 + 01:54
24 29 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 29:15.8 + 01:55
25 4 Silja Suija 1974 Estonia 29:22.4 + 02:02
26 23 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 29:32.7 + 02:12
27 19 Satu Salonen 1973 Finland 29:33.6 + 02:13
28 25 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 29:37.0 + 02:16
29 20 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden 29:38.2 + 02:18
30 22 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 29:40.0 + 02:19
31 16 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 29:44.5 + 02:24
32 9 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 29:48.0 + 02:27
33 26 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 29:51.8 + 02:31
34 21 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 29:58.6 + 02:38
35 8 Stephanie Santer 1981 Italy 30:00.4 + 02:40
36 34 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 30:06.8 + 02:46
37 17 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 30:07.6 + 02:47
38 6 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan 30:31.1 + 03:10
39 11 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 30:34.8 + 03:14
40 33 Irina Artemova Khazova 1984 Russia 30:35.8 + 03:15
41 5 Katrin Smigun 1979 Estonia 31:02.4 + 03:42
42 2 Õnne Kurg 1973 Estonia 31:13.0 + 03:52
43 3 Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia 31:17.3 + 03:57
44 7 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 31:43.7 + 04:23
45 1 Kaija Vahtra 1986 Estonia 31:44.9 + 04:24
DNS 35 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway
DNF 10 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 8.Jan 2005
Calendar 2004/2005