Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 17-1 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia 19:03.3 19:03.3
1 17-2 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 19:03.3 19:03.3
2 16-1 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 19:03.9 + 00.6
2 16-2 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia 19:03.9 + 00.6
3 2-1 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 19:05.6 + 02.3
3 2-2 Stanislav Bogdanov 1987 Russia 19:05.6 + 02.3
4 9-1 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 19:06.3 + 03.0
4 9-2 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 19:06.3 + 03.0
5 7-1 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia 19:10.5 + 07.2
5 7-2 Andrey Tyuterev 1985 Russia 19:10.5 + 07.2
6 14-1 Alexander Ziuzev 1989 Russia 19:14.0 + 10.7
6 14-2 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 19:14.0 + 10.7
7 13-1 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 19:15.0 + 11.7
7 13-2 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 19:15.0 + 11.7
8 24-1 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 19:19.0 + 15.7
8 24-2 Maxim Feller 1986 Russia 19:19.0 + 15.7
9 6-1 Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia 19:19.4 + 16.1
9 6-2 Andrej Geljmanov 1982 Russia 19:19.4 + 16.1
10 10-1 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia 19:23.5 + 20.2
10 10-2 Dmitriy Ozerskiy 1990 Russia 19:23.5 + 20.2
11 11-1 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
11 11-2 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
12 5-1 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
12 5-2 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
13 8-1 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
13 8-2 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
14 18-1 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
14 18-2 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus Semifinal + Semifinal
15 22-1 Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
15 22-2 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
16 28-1 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
16 28-2 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
17 3-1 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
17 3-2 Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
18 12-1 Maxim Kondrat 1990 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
18 12-2 Alexey Melnik 1990 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
19 15-1 Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
19 15-2 Anton Golovin 1986 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
20 26-1 Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
20 26-2 Andrey Shatokhin 1990 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
21 25-1 Pavel Sarikov 1992 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
21 25-2 Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
22 21-1 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
22 21-2 Alexander Sergeev 1991 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
23 29-1 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
23 29-2 Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
24 19-1 Egor Kisliakov 1988 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
24 19-2 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
25 4-1 Artur Firsov 1992 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
25 4-2 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
26 30-1 Artem Shevochkin 1993 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
26 30-2 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
27 1-1 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
27 1-2 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
28 23-1 Maxim Fadeev 1987 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
28 23-2 Fedor Tikhonov 1988 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
29 27-1 Lev Kroyt 1989 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
29 27-2 Viacheslav Alekhin 1991 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
DNS 20-1 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
DNS 20-2 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Team Sprint F
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 25.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013