Sign in Sign up

Olos - Muonio

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 61 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 21:30.3 21:30.3
2 52 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 21:40.1 + 09.8
3 55 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 22:00.5 + 30.2
4 54 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 22:10.8 + 40.5
5 58 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 22:11.8 + 41.5
6 59 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 22:23.3 + 53.0
7 50 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 22:27.2 + 56.9
8 56 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 22:31.3 + 01:01.0
9 53 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 22:37.0 + 01:06.7
10 42 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 22:39.2 + 01:08.9
11 16 Izabela Marcisz 2000 Poland 22:45.3 + 01:15.0
12 57 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 22:56.0 + 01:25.7
13 35 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 22:57.5 + 01:27.2
14 20 Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia 23:02.6 + 01:32.3
15 45 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany 23:08.1 + 01:37.8
16 47 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 23:09.4 + 01:39.1
17 41 Anne Winkler 1994 Germany 23:18.1 + 01:47.8
18 51 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 23:18.2 + 01:47.9
19 48 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 23:21.4 + 01:51.1
20 44 Anna-Kaisa Saari 1995 Finland 23:24.6 + 01:54.3
21 37 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 23:25.9 + 01:55.6
22 60 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 23:33.6 + 02:03.3
23 40 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 23:37.7 + 02:07.4
24 39 Synne Arnesen 1998 Norway 23:40.9 + 02:10.6
25 18 Julie Waltenberg 1999 Norway 23:41.3 + 02:11.0
26 46 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 23:42.4 + 02:12.1
27 25 Hanna Karaliova 1998 Belarus 23:51.2 + 02:20.9
28 43 Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway 23:51.4 + 02:21.1
29 9 Weronika Kaleta 1999 Poland 23:52.5 + 02:22.2
30 10 Monika Skinder 2001 Poland 23:57.6 + 02:27.3
31 12 Magdalena Kobielusz 2000 Poland 24:01.2 + 02:30.9
32 38 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia 24:11.8 + 02:41.5
33 13 Sviatlana Andryiuk 1999 Belarus 24:28.1 + 02:57.8
34 34 Krystsina Patapovich 1995 Belarus 24:43.8 + 03:13.5
35 31 Nicole Donzallaz 1981 Switzerland 24:46.8 + 03:16.5
36 15 Natalya Chernykh 1999 Kazakhstan 25:03.7 + 03:33.4
37 36 Johanne Heimdal 1998 Norway 25:07.4 + 03:37.1
38 28 Evelina Niemi 1998 Sweden 25:16.5 + 03:46.2
39 33 Helena Lundkvist 1994 Sweden 25:16.9 + 03:46.6
40 30 Maarit Korpi 1986 Finland 25:34.0 + 04:03.7
41 14 Anastassiya Khmelnitskaya 2000 Kazakhstan 25:38.6 + 04:08.3
42 27 Kristrun Gudnadottir 1997 Iceland 25:40.8 + 04:10.5
43 17 Gulsina Kadirova 1999 Kazakhstan 25:51.1 + 04:20.8
44 26 Emmi Hakomäki 1998 Finland 26:16.7 + 04:46.4
45 4 Avelina Sabanova 1999 Russia 26:25.7 + 04:55.4
46 23 Anastassiya Makshayeva 1998 Kazakhstan 26:51.7 + 05:21.4
47 7 Sara Thyni 1999 Sweden 27:31.0 + 06:00.7
48 11 Yekaterina Sidorenko 1999 Kazakhstan 28:14.0 + 06:43.7
49 6 Marja-Meele Päiviö 2000 Sweden 28:14.0 + 06:43.7
50 3 Vilma Kanerva 2002 Finland 29:07.0 + 07:36.7
51 2 Sofia Lundkvist 2002 Sweden 29:30.3 + 07:60.0
52 5 Batshur Battogtokh 2001 Mongolia 35:00.8 + 13:30.5
DNS 1 Henna Korpi 2002 Finland
DNS 19 Eliza Rucka 2000 Poland
DNS 24 Ekaterina Sekridova 1997 Russia
DNS 29 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
DNS 49 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway
DNF 32 Agata Warlo 1997 Poland
DNF 8 Kaisa Salminen 2000 Finland

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km F
Host Olos - Muonio
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 11.Nov 2018
Calendar 2018/2019