Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
2 2 Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia
3 25 Andrey Hasanov 1980 Russia
4 13 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia
5 4 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia
6 6 Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia
7 8 Alexey Moiseev 1990 Russia
8 3 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
9 29 Fedor Drobotenko 1988 Russia
10 16 Viacheslav Alekhin 1991 Russia
11 11 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
12 24 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
13 7 Ivan Kononov 1987 Russia
14 9 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
15 20 Semen Ivanov 1982 Russia
16 15 Alexander Zaikin 1985 Russia
17 21 Fedor Tikhonov 1988 Russia
18 22 Denis Salimzianov 1990 Russia
19 27 Dmitriy Abramov 1988 Russia
20 28 Stanislav Bogdanov 1987 Russia
21 10 Ivan Vasiliev 1989 Russia
22 14 Maxim Kondrat 1990 Russia
23 19 Sergey Polukeev 1989 Russia
24 23 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia
25 26 Anton Smirnov 1987 Russia
26 5 Andrey Riabov 1985 Russia
27 17 Igor Alexeenko 1988 Russia
28 18 Maxim Feller 1986 Russia
29 12 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
30 30 Aliaksandr Melnik 1990 Belarus
31 - Evgeniy Usoltsev 1989 Russia
32 - Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia
33 - Andrey Ponomarev 1989 Russia
34 - Dmitriy Strepetilov 1986 Russia
35 - Nikita Poleschuk 1988 Russia
36 - Evgeniy Solonin 1985 Russia
37 - Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
38 - Andrey Todorov 1988 Russia
39 - Alexander Koscheev 1988 Russia
40 - Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia
41 - Vladimir Rygalin 1990 Russia
42 - Artem Norin 1983 Russia
43 - Artem Brusnikin 1989 Russia
44 - Evgeniy Trifiniuk 1989 Russia
45 - Evgeniy Novitskiy 1986 Russia
46 - Ivan Matveev 1989 Russia
47 - Maxim Filippov 1988 Russia
48 - Vasiliy Ilyin 1987 Russia
49 - Timofey Miakshin 1990 Russia
50 - Andrey Shepelev 1988 Russia
51 - Vitaliy Voylochnikov 1989 Russia
52 - Alexey Tavkazakov 1988 Russia
53 - Evgeny Sashin 1987 Russia
54 - Ivan Khardin 1988 Russia
55 - Alexey Shadrin 1990 Russia
56 - Maxim Kudriashov 1988 Russia
57 - Rostislav Abel 1982 Russia
58 - Alexey Malafeev 1988 Russia
59 - Petr Erkulev 1989 Russia
60 - Artem Kiselev 1989 Russia
61 - Sergey Kudykov 1980 Russia
62 - Sergey Ryzhkov 1988 Russia
63 - Vasiliy Bykov 1987 Russia
64 - Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia
65 - Alexander Blokhin 1989 Russia
66 - Alexander Zaytsev 1990 Russia
67 - Ilia Mokoseev 1990 Russia
68 - Alexander Perevezentsev 1991 Russia
69 - Nikolay Nekorystenko 1990 Russia
69 - Anton Yunitsyn 1991 Russia
71 - Sergey Vereschagin 1990 Russia
72 - Alexander Rosikov 1989 Russia
73 - Vladimir Porsev 1990 Russia
74 - Alexey Alexeev 1989 Russia
75 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
76 - Alexander Kobozev 1989 Russia
77 - Anton Skvortsov 1989 Russia
78 - Ivan Vladimirov 1992 Russia
78 - Ruslan Bocharov 1975 Russia
80 - Vadim Grachev 1986 Russia
81 - Siarhei Filonau 1990 Belarus
82 - Nikita Panteleev 1991 Russia
83 - Ruslan Kurbanov 1988 Russia
84 - Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
85 - Mikhail Sopochkin 1988 Russia
86 - Artem Konovalenko 1990 Russia
87 - Timofey Lovkov 1990 Russia
88 - Ruslan Mustafin 1987 Russia
89 - Denis Lipskiy 1987 Russia
90 - Roman Zarikhta 1987 Russia
91 - Kirill Timin 1992 Russia
92 - Eduard Zolotov 1990 Russia
93 - Egor Schastliviy 1992 Russia
94 - Valeriy Shyyrap 1988 Russia
95 - Ilia Kuzin 1983 Russia
96 - Artem Faleev 1989 Russia
97 - Maxim Voronchikhin 1992 Russia
98 - Hovhannes Sargsyan 1987 Armenia
99 - Maxim Sidorov 1993 Russia
100 - Sergey Rukshinskiy 1990 Russia
101 - Marat Nasyrov 1989 Russia
102 - Mikhail Sergievskiy 1991 Russia
103 - Yaroslav Doroshenko 1989 Russia
104 - Alexander Lemin 1988 Russia
105 - Raimo Olkonen 1988 Russia
106 - Maxim Sorogin 1990 Russia
107 - Evgeniy Logvinenko 1991 Russia
108 - Maxim Petrov 1986 Russia
109 - Alexander Karamyshev 1988 Russia
110 - Sergey Borzhaev 1991 Russia
DSQ - Mikhail Novichikhin 1981 Russia
DSQ - Denis Kushnikov 1988 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Negriy 1982 Russia
DNS - Mikhail Ayvazov 1984 Russia
DNS - Alexander Gayvoronskiy 1986 Russia
DNS - Oleg Petrov 1989 Russia
DNS - Vitaliy Chernov 1979 Russia
DNS - Alexander Shilin 1989 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1989 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 22.Nov 2008
Calendar 2008/2009