Log in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 34 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 27:09.4 27:09
2 36 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 27:09.6 + 00
3 8 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 27:28.5 + 19
4 38 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 27:43.2 + 33
5 32 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 27:43.3 + 33
6 37 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 27:46.5 + 37
7 31 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 27:49.4 + 40
8 33 Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 27:52.5 + 43
9 29 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 28:12.5 + 01:03
10 18 Anna-Karin Strömstedt Olsson 1981 Sweden 28:18.9 + 01:09
11 9 Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 28:25.1 + 01:15
12 21 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 28:33.0 + 01:23
13 13 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 28:40.2 + 01:30
14 28 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 28:43.0 + 01:33
15 19 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 28:43.4 + 01:34
16 17 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 28:47.9 + 01:38
17 30 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 28:49.2 + 01:39
18 20 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia 28:54.2 + 01:44
19 35 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 28:56.3 + 01:46
20 25 Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland 28:56.4 + 01:47
21 26 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway 28:59.8 + 01:50
22 14 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 29:00.1 + 01:50
23 27 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 29:06.5 + 01:57
24 23 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 29:09.3 + 01:59
25 22 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 29:12.4 + 02:03
26 12 Katja Ruotsalainen Hiipakka 1977 Finland 29:20.6 + 02:11
27 24 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 29:23.1 + 02:13
28 15 Ine Wigernæs 1969 Norway 29:25.4 + 02:16
29 11 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 29:25.6 + 02:16
30 3 Õnne Kurg 1973 Estonia 30:43.7 + 03:34
31 4 Jana Rehemaa 1979 Estonia 30:52.7 + 03:43
32 5 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 30:55.6 + 03:46
33 7 Nina Ryusina Rysina 1986 Russia 31:36.1 + 04:26
34 1 Jaanika Kalev 1976 Estonia 32:43.5 + 05:34
35 2 Kristina Zotova 1977 Estonia 33:00.3 + 05:50
DNS 16 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway
DNS 6 Leila Judit Gyenesei 1986 Hungary
DNF 10 Silja Suija 1974 Estonia
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 7.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006