Sign in Sign up

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia 1:16:42.9 1:16:42.9
2 9 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 1:16:43.1 + 00.2
3 1 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 1:16:43.6 + 00.7
4 30 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 1:17:05.5 + 22.6
5 36 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 1:17:12.8 + 29.9
6 8 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 1:17:23.5 + 40.6
7 12 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 1:18:13.0 + 01:30.1
8 15 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 1:18:13.8 + 01:30.9
9 49 Dmitriy Kuzin 1987 Russia 1:18:14.3 + 01:31.4
10 35 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 1:18:15.0 + 01:32.1
11 7 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 1:18:15.7 + 01:32.8
12 4 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 1:18:36.5 + 01:53.6
13 34 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 1:18:38.6 + 01:55.7
14 18 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia 1:18:41.8 + 01:58.9
15 21 Alexey Tropnikov 1978 Russia 1:18:44.4 + 02:01.5
16 59 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 1:18:46.6 + 02:03.7
17 6 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 1:19:02.6 + 02:19.7
18 43 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 1:19:04.4 + 02:21.5
19 66 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 1:19:22.8 + 02:39.9
20 26 Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia 1:19:23.3 + 02:40.4
21 14 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 1:19:31.7 + 02:48.8
22 72 Ivan Matveev 1989 Russia 1:19:40.4 + 02:57.5
23 13 Anton Andreev 1986 Russia 1:19:47.7 + 03:04.8
24 37 Ilya Mashkov 1981 Russia 1:19:54.3 + 03:11.4
25 41 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 1:19:55.8 + 03:12.9
26 28 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 1:19:59.6 + 03:16.7
27 20 Anton Golovin 1986 Russia 1:20:20.6 + 03:37.7
28 47 Maxim Bulgakov 1983 Russia 1:20:25.8 + 03:42.9
29 39 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 1:20:27.6 + 03:44.7
30 16 Alexey Dzhumov 1983 Russia 1:20:27.7 + 03:44.8
31 56 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 1:21:00.2 + 04:17.3
32 57 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia 1:21:14.0 + 04:31.1
33 55 Alexander Poroshkov 1987 Russia 1:21:38.9 + 04:56.0
34 92 Alexander Ziuzev 1989 Russia 1:21:40.8 + 04:57.9
35 33 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 1:21:42.9 + 04:60.0
36 75 Vladimir Nikitin 1990 Russia 1:21:44.8 + 05:01.9
37 83 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 1:21:48.1 + 05:05.2
38 73 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 1:21:49.1 + 05:06.2
39 78 Mikhail Durkin 1987 Russia 1:21:51.8 + 05:08.9
40 71 Alexander Kantsebura 1989 Russia 1:22:29.5 + 05:46.6
41 68 Dmitriy Golub 1991 Russia 1:22:35.1 + 05:52.2
42 64 Leonid Kulbakin 1986 Russia 1:22:39.7 + 05:56.8
43 17 Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia 1:22:40.5 + 05:57.6
44 53 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 1:23:23.6 + 06:40.7
45 86 Petr Maleev 1990 Russia 1:23:33.3 + 06:50.4
46 81 Artem Konovalenko 1990 Russia 1:23:42.6 + 06:59.7
47 80 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 1:24:21.9 + 07:39.0
48 70 Evgeniy Kliukvin 1990 Russia 1:24:29.2 + 07:46.3
49 22 Roman Sokolov 1986 Russia 1:24:37.0 + 07:54.1
50 89 Nikita Palev 1990 Russia 1:24:52.7 + 08:09.8
51 62 Eduard Koviashov 1967 Russia 1:25:06.4 + 08:23.5
52 48 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 1:25:16.4 + 08:33.5
53 93 Maxim Kondrat 1990 Russia 1:28:51.9 + 12:09.0
54 79 Nikolay Nikonorov 1986 Russia 1:29:51.6 + 13:08.7
55 91 Anatoliy Zubov 1988 Russia 1:30:24.0 + 13:41.1
56 94 Petr Batmanov 1991 Russia 1:30:52.6 + 14:09.7
DNS 24 Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia
DNS 25 Leonid Vinogradov 1982 Russia
DNS 27 Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia
DNS 29 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
DNS 31 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia
DNS 32 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia
DNS 38 Andrej Geljmanov 1982 Russia
DNS 44 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
DNS 45 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
DNS 46 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
DNS 50 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
DNS 51 Alexander Rochev 1987 Russia
DNS 52 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia
DNS 54 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia
DNS 58 Mikhail Belov 1987 Russia
DNS 60 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
DNS 61 Maxim Feller 1986 Russia
DNS 63 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
DNS 65 Andrey Shatokhin 1990 Russia
DNS 69 Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia
DNS 76 Mikhail Lutkov 1989 Russia
DNS 77 Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia
DNS 82 Vladimir Rygalin 1990 Russia
DNS 84 Mikhail Paramonov 1987 Russia
DNS 85 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
DNS 88 Stanislav Bogdanov 1987 Russia
DNS 95 Vadim Vasiliev 1988 Russia
DNF 10 Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia
DNF 11 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia
DNF 19 Ildar Safin 1987 Russia
DNF 23 Radik Abulov 1987 Russia
DNF 3 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia
DNF 40 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
DNF 42 Dmitriy Vasiliev 1987 Russia
DNF 5 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia
DNF 67 Yuriy Vinogradov 1986 Russia
DNF 74 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia
DNF 87 Ivan Zubkov 1989 Russia
DNF 90 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Duathlon 15+15 km
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 27.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011