Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 41 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 38:25.5 38:25
2 51 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 38:35.3 + 09
3 18 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 39:01.1 + 35
4 112 Denis Zaitsev 1983 Russia 39:02.7 + 37
5 120 Fedor Stroitelev 1991 Russia 39:06.9 + 41
6 131 Nikolay Podrugin 1990 Russia 39:13.6 + 48
7 146 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia 39:17.9 + 52
8 12 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 39:21.9 + 56
9 29 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 39:25.4 + 59
10 52 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 39:27.3 + 01:01
11 101 Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia 39:30.2 + 01:04
12 59 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia 39:38.1 + 01:12
13 21 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 39:49.2 + 01:23
14 150 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 39:50.6 + 01:25
15 30 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 39:51.1 + 01:25
16 97 Dmitriy Golub 1991 Russia 39:53.3 + 01:27
17 54 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 39:58.3 + 01:32
18 100 Ivan Kononov 1987 Russia 40:01.5 + 01:36
19 3 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 40:04.4 + 01:38
20 63 Alexander Poroshkov 1987 Russia 40:05.5 + 01:40
21 98 Valentin Devjatiarov 1988 Russia 40:06.9 + 01:41
22 60 Dmitriy Kuzin 1987 Russia 40:07.5 + 01:42
23 34 Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia 40:07.9 + 01:42
24 111 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 40:08.0 + 01:42
25 48 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 40:08.4 + 01:42
26 89 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 40:09.6 + 01:44
27 127 Alexander Kantsebura 1989 Russia 40:11.5 + 01:46
28 47 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 40:12.5 + 01:47
29 107 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 40:12.6 + 01:47
30 114 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 40:14.4 + 01:48
31 2 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 40:18.2 + 01:52
32 43 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 40:19.0 + 01:53
33 135 Jaroslav Khaustov 1991 Russia 40:20.2 + 01:54
34 88 Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia 40:21.5 + 01:56
35 77 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 40:22.1 + 01:56
36 16 Dmitriy Vasiliev 1987 Russia 40:22.7 + 01:57
37 71 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia 40:24.6 + 01:59
38 40 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 40:25.1 + 01:59
39 25 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia 40:27.5 + 02:02
40 66 Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia 40:27.7 + 02:02
41 109 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 40:28.0 + 02:02
42 50 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 40:28.1 + 02:02
43 57 Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia 40:28.5 + 02:03
44 62 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 40:29.9 + 02:04
45 83 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia 40:31.1 + 02:05
46 4 Alexey Dzhumov 1983 Russia 40:31.3 + 02:05
47 85 Eduard Koviashov 1967 Russia 40:32.5 + 02:07
48 70 Maxim Feller 1986 Russia 40:33.3 + 02:07
49 37 Radik Abulov 1987 Russia 40:33.4 + 02:07
50 9 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 40:35.1 + 02:09
51 75 Andrey Hasanov 1980 Russia 40:35.4 + 02:09
52 106 Alexander Vasilkov 1992 Russia 40:36.1 + 02:10
53 102 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 40:36.3 + 02:10
54 104 Evgeniy Kliukvin 1990 Russia 40:36.9 + 02:11
55 46 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 40:38.3 + 02:12
56 95 Yuriy Peshkov 1988 Russia 40:40.7 + 02:15
57 26 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia 40:41.4 + 02:15
58 80 Andrey Fedorov 1989 Russia 40:41.8 + 02:16
59 122 Andrey Mazepkin 1991 Russia 40:42.9 + 02:17
60 78 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 40:43.1 + 02:17
61 76 Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia 40:43.4 + 02:17
62 93 Alexander Mironov 1993 Russia 40:44.4 + 02:18
63 119 Ruslan Gaziev 1986 Russia 40:45.9 + 02:20
64 42 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 40:46.2 + 02:20
65 87 Anton Golovin 1986 Russia 40:48.0 + 02:22
66 23 Alexey Tropnikov 1978 Russia 40:48.1 + 02:22
67 139 Dmitriy Kolesov 1988 Russia 40:49.9 + 02:24
68 1 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 40:51.6 + 02:26
69 74 Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia 40:51.7 + 02:26
70 5 Andrey Milkov 1978 Russia 40:55.4 + 02:29
71 132 Stanislav Ivanov 1988 Russia 40:56.5 + 02:31
72 15 Andrej Geljmanov 1982 Russia 40:56.8 + 02:31
73 24 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 40:57.1 + 02:31
74 33 Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia 40:57.2 + 02:31
75 108 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 40:58.3 + 02:32
76 67 Alexander Rochev 1987 Russia 40:58.6 + 02:33
77 82 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus 40:59.6 + 02:34
78 19 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 41:01.3 + 02:35
79 125 Artem Titov 1992 Russia 41:02.5 + 02:37
80 134 Alexey Alenin 1988 Russia 41:06.9 + 02:41
81 31 Alexey Lushkin 1978 Russia 41:07.3 + 02:41
82 49 Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia 41:08.1 + 02:42
83 10 Ilya Mashkov 1981 Russia 41:10.9 + 02:45
84 90 Nikolay Nikonorov 1986 Russia 41:11.1 + 02:45
85 103 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 41:12.6 + 02:47
86 22 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 41:19.7 + 02:54
87 7 Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia 41:20.3 + 02:54
88 118 Alexander Khnygin 1990 Russia 41:21.6 + 02:56
89 45 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 41:22.9 + 02:57
90 65 Roman Chekalkin 1985 Russia 41:24.7 + 02:59
91 64 Dmitriy Shaparov 1987 Russia 41:26.7 + 03:01
92 35 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 41:26.8 + 03:01
93 116 Ivan Loschinin 1991 Russia 41:27.3 + 03:01
94 38 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 41:33.3 + 03:07
95 13 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 41:36.5 + 03:11
96 72 Mikhail Durkin 1987 Russia 41:37.1 + 03:11
97 84 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 41:38.8 + 03:13
98 6 Ildar Safin 1987 Russia 41:41.1 + 03:15
99 126 Evgeniy Lobanov 1988 Russia 41:44.2 + 03:18
100 68 Leonid Kulbakin 1986 Russia 41:47.8 + 03:22
101 39 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 41:49.8 + 03:24
102 147 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 41:51.8 + 03:26
103 117 Alexey TItov 1989 Russia 41:52.8 + 03:27
104 69 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 41:55.8 + 03:30
105 136 Dmitriy Mysev 1992 Russia 41:58.0 + 03:32
106 123 Dmitriy Arkhipov 1987 Russia 42:00.3 + 03:34
107 81 Anton Antokhin 1989 Russia 42:02.3 + 03:36
108 142 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia 42:02.9 + 03:37
109 105 Alexander Slavutskiy 1988 Russia 42:03.6 + 03:38
110 124 Sergey Morozov 1988 Russia 42:04.1 + 03:38
111 27 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 42:09.9 + 03:44
112 36 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia 42:12.1 + 03:46
113 73 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia 42:12.7 + 03:47
114 133 Pavel Sarikov 1992 Russia 42:12.9 + 03:47
115 8 Maxim Bulgakov 1983 Russia 42:14.9 + 03:49
116 140 Ivan Safonov 1990 Russia 42:30.1 + 04:04
117 137 Alexander Palnikov 1987 Russia 42:36.7 + 04:11
118 145 Maxim Sivkov 1992 Russia 42:47.1 + 04:21
119 32 Leonid Vinogradov 1982 Russia 43:01.9 + 04:36
120 92 Vladimir Rygalin 1990 Russia 43:07.1 + 04:41
121 128 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 43:11.4 + 04:45
122 61 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 43:23.0 + 04:57
123 94 Mikhail Paramonov 1987 Russia 43:46.8 + 05:21
124 143 Alexander Tiurin 1992 Russia 44:15.1 + 05:49
125 151 Sergey Budkin 1989 Russia 44:23.8 + 05:58
DNS 11 Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia
DNS 110 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia
DNS 113 Dmitriy Ozerskiy 1990 Russia
DNS 115 Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
DNS 121 Artur Firsov 1992 Russia
DNS 129 Sergey Chvanov 1988 Russia
DNS 130 Pavel Akimov 1992 Russia
DNS 138 Artem Pavlov 1990 Russia
DNS 144 Nikolay Pyzhov 1991 Russia
DNS 148 Vasiliy Firsov 1990 Russia
DNS 20 Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia
DNS 28 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia
DNS 44 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia
DNS 53 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia
DNS 55 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia
DNS 56 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia
DNS 58 Ilja Pikalov 1982 Russia
DNS 79 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
DNS 86 Stanislav Bogdanov 1987 Russia
DNS 96 Ivan Ivanov 1987 Russia
DNS 99 Mikhail Lutkov 1989 Russia
DNF 14 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia
DNF 141 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
DNF 149 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia
DNF 17 Anton Andreev 1986 Russia
DNF 91 Egor Kisliakov 1988 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 25.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011