Log in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4-1 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 55:22.6 55:22
1 4-2 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 55:22.6 55:22
1 4-3 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 55:22.6 55:22
1 4-4 Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland 55:22.6 55:22
2 2-1 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 55:41.3 + 18
2 2-2 Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 55:41.3 + 18
2 2-3 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 55:41.3 + 18
2 2-4 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 55:41.3 + 18
3 1-1 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 56:39.5 + 01:16
3 1-2 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 56:39.5 + 01:16
3 1-3 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 56:39.5 + 01:16
3 1-4 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 56:39.5 + 01:16
4 3-1 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 57:02.7 + 01:40
4 3-2 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 57:02.7 + 01:40
4 3-3 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 57:02.7 + 01:40
4 3-4 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 57:02.7 + 01:40
5 7-1 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 57:13.7 + 01:51
5 7-2 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 57:13.7 + 01:51
5 7-3 Cecile Storti 1983 France 57:13.7 + 01:51
5 7-4 Emilie Vina 1982 France 57:13.7 + 01:51
6 6-1 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 57:50.8 + 02:28
6 6-2 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 57:50.8 + 02:28
6 6-3 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 57:50.8 + 02:28
6 6-4 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 57:50.8 + 02:28
7 8-1 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 58:32.6 + 03:09
7 8-2 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 58:32.6 + 03:09
7 8-3 Natascia Leonardi Cortesi 1971 Switzerland 58:32.6 + 03:09
7 8-4 Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland 58:32.6 + 03:09
8 5-1 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 58:38.2 + 03:15
8 5-2 Emilie Öhrstig 1978 Sweden 58:38.2 + 03:15
8 5-3 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 58:38.2 + 03:15
8 5-4 Anna-Karin Strömstedt Olsson 1981 Sweden 58:38.2 + 03:15
9 9-1 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 58:53.7 + 03:31
9 9-2 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 58:53.7 + 03:31
9 9-3 Natalya Issachenko 1979 Kazakhstan 58:53.7 + 03:31
9 9-4 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 58:53.7 + 03:31
10 10-1 Tatjana Zavalij 1981 Ukraine 59:00.0 + 03:37
10 10-2 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 59:00.0 + 03:37
10 10-3 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 59:00.0 + 03:37
10 10-4 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 59:00.0 + 03:37
11 12-1 Stephanie Santer 1981 Italy 59:17.1 + 03:54
11 12-2 Veronica Cavallar 1983 Italy 59:17.1 + 03:54
11 12-3 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 59:17.1 + 03:54
11 12-4 Barbara Moriggl 1982 Italy 59:17.1 + 03:54
12 11-1 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 1:02:45.1 + 07:22
12 11-2 Daniela Piller 1982 Italy 1:02:45.1 + 07:22
12 11-3 Marina Piller 1984 Italy 1:02:45.1 + 07:22
12 11-4 Daniela Iellici 1986 Italy 1:02:45.1 + 07:22
DNQ 13-1 Yevgeniya Voloshenko 1979 Kazakhstan 59:26.8
DNQ 13-2 Ludmila Shablouskaya 1975 Belarus 59:26.8
DNQ 13-3 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus 59:26.8
DNQ 13-4 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 59:26.8
DNQ 14-1 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 59:08.5
DNQ 14-2 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 59:08.5
DNQ 14-3 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 59:08.5
DNQ 14-4 Chizuru Soneta 1978 Japan 59:08.5
DNQ 15-1 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 56:42.3
DNQ 15-2 Beckie Scott 1974 Canada 56:42.3
DNQ 15-3 Amanda Ammar 1986 Canada 56:42.3
DNQ 15-4 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 56:42.3
DNQ 16-1 Marina Lisogor 1983 Ukraine 1:01:21.9
DNQ 16-2 Ursina Badilatti 1982 Switzerland 1:01:21.9
DNQ 16-3 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 1:01:21.9
DNQ 16-4 Daria Starostina 1982 Kazakhstan 1:01:21.9
What World Cup
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 15.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006