Sign in Sign up

Linz

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 13 Mikael Östberg 1977 Sweden
2 3 Thobias Fredriksson 1975 Sweden
3 1 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy
4 11 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany
5 4 Tor Arne Hetland 1974 Norway
6 2 Håvard Bjerkeli 1977 Norway
7 7 Anders Högberg 1976 Sweden
8 8 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland
9 5 Peter von Allmen 1978 Switzerland
10 6 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden
11 10 Trond Iversen 1976 Norway
12 16 Trond Einar Elden 1970 Norway
13 12 Björn Lind 1978 Sweden
14 14 Christoph Eigenmann 1979 Switzerland
15 15 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic
16 - Håvard Solbakken 1973 Norway
17 - Keijo Kurttila 1975 Finland
18 - Marko Kinnunen 1971 Finland
19 - Lauri Pyykönen 1978 Finland
20 - Freddy Schwienbacher 1975 Italy
21 - Fredrik Östberg 1979 Sweden
22 - Renato Pasini 1977 Italy
23 - Andreas Stitzl 1974 Germany
24 - John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
25 - Reinhard Neuner 1969 Austria
26 - Bruno Debertolis 1978 Italy
27 - Daichi Azegami 1974 Japan
28 - Sergej Chtchoutchkine 1978 Russia
29 - Erkki Jallai 1981 Estonia
30 - Markus Hasler 1971 Liechtenstein
31 - Alexey Kouritsyn 1977 Russia
32 - Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia
33 - Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland
34 - Thomas Stöggl 1977 Austria
35 - Dmitri Ossinkin 1978 Russia
36 - Ondrej Biman 1979 Czech Republic
37 - Janusz Krezelok 1974 Poland
38 - Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway
39 - Matej Soklic 1973 Slovenia
40 - Dmitri Maslov 1973 Russia
41 - Tore Bjonviken 1975 Norway
42 - Marco Cattaneo 1974 Italy
43 - Johannes Bredl 1982 Germany
44 - Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany
45 - Jürgen Pinter 1979 Austria
46 - Katsuhito Ebisawa 1972 Japan
47 - Gerhard Urain 1972 Austria
48 - Pavo Raudsepp 1973 Estonia
49 - Zsolt Antal 1972 Romania
50 - Martin Stockinger 1984 Austria
51 - Paul Murray 1977 Australia
52 - Jirka Ilomäki 1977 Finland
53 - Petri Ylönen 1971 Finland
54 - Silvio Fauner 1968 Italy
55 - Nicola Bonetti 1980 Italy
56 - Christian Schwarz 1974 Germany
57 - Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
58 - Ulrich Eger 1982 Austria
59 - Johannes Eder 1979 Austria
60 - Milan Sperl 1980 Czech Republic
61 - Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria
62 - Lefteris Fafalis 1976 Greece
63 - Dmitriy Pirogov 1980 Russia
64 - Andreas Schwarz 1976 Austria
65 - Martin Tauber 1976 Austria
66 - Bernhard Eder 1984 Austria
67 - Mikalai Parcheuski 1982 Belarus
68 - Dirk Klessen 1980 Germany
69 - Alexander Marent 1969 Austria
70 - Harald Wurm 1984 Austria
71 - Hannes Pinter 1980 Austria
72 - Viktor Novotny 1982 Czech Republic
73 - Christian Hoffmann 1974 Austria
DSQ 9 Marc Mayer 1978 Austria
DNS - Roland Diethard 1973 Austria
DNS - Peter Larsson 1978 Sweden
DNS - Ari Palolahti 1968 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Linz
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 19.Dec 2002
Calendar 2002/2003