Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Vershina Tea
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Saturday 20.Nov 2010, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
26
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
2
1
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
3
4
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
4
2
Kuklin
Mikhail
1987
Belarus
5
8
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
6
9
Volkov
Anatoliy
1989
Russia
7
17
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
8
20
Bolotov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
9
5
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
10
16
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
11
3
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
12
18
Smirnov
Anton
1987
Russia
13
22
Belov
Mikhail
1987
Russia
14
10
Vinogradov
Leonid
1982
Russia
15
7
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
16
25
Bogdanov
Stanislav
1987
Russia
17
13
Vasiliev
Dmitriy
1987
Russia
18
29
Bobrov
Alexander
1984
Russia
19
21
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
20
14
Novitskiy
Evgeniy
1986
Russia
21
28
Vasiliev
Ivan
1989
Russia
22
6
Ivanov
Ivan
1987
Russia
23
24
Valiakhmetov
Ravil
1989
Russia
24
11
Smirnov
Mikhail
1986
Russia
25
12
Kisliakov
Egor
1988
Russia
26
15
Golub
Dmitriy
1991
Russia
27
23
Ozerskiy
Dmitriy
1990
Russia
28
30
Novichikhin
Mikhail
1981
Russia
29
27
Poroshkov
Alexander
1987
Russia
30
19
Vichuzhanin
Kirill
1992
Russia
31
-
Abulov
Radik
1987
Russia
31
-
Uliashev
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
33
-
Chekalkin
Roman
1985
Russia
34
-
Obruchev
Igor
1985
Russia
35
-
Bulgakov
Maxim
1983
Russia
36
-
Gavrilov
Yuriy
1991
Russia
37
-
Utkin
Alexander
1986
Russia
38
-
Kondrat
Maxim
1990
Russia
39
-
Kuleshov
Alexander
1993
Russia
40
-
Sorin
Egor
1985
Russia
41
-
Norin
Artem
1983
Russia
42
-
Fayzullov
Ildar
1991
Russia
43
-
Ponomarev
Andrey
1989
Russia
44
-
Gaziev
Radik
1986
Russia
45
-
Rygalin
Vladimir
1990
Russia
45
-
Vakhrushev
Evgeniy
1989
Russia
47
-
Mazalov
Sergey
1989
Russia
48
-
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
49
-
Penkin
Nikolay
1989
Russia
50
-
Kriuchkov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
51
-
Antokhin
Anton
1989
Russia
52
-
Tarasov
Roman
1993
Russia
53
-
Gumerov
Ural
1985
Russia
54
-
Berezin
Egor
1992
Russia
55
-
Andreev
Pavel
1983
Russia
56
-
Kononov
Ivan
1987
Russia
57
-
Hasanov
Andrey
1980
Russia
58
-
Kroyt
Lev
1989
Russia
59
-
Mazepkin
Andrey
1991
Russia
60
-
Matveev
Ivan
1989
Russia
61
-
Ignatiev
Konstantin
1986
Russia
62
-
Soloviev
Alexey
1984
Russia
63
-
Melnik
Alexey
1990
Russia
64
-
Vasilkov
Alexander
1992
Russia
65
-
Devjatiarov
Valentin
1988
Russia
66
-
Sokolov
Roman
1986
Russia
67
-
Chernousov
Alexey
1984
Russia
68
-
Sorokin
Mikhail
1985
Russia
69
-
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
70
-
Poleschuk
Nikita
1988
Russia
71
-
Salnikov
Dmitriy
1991
Russia
72
-
Sorogin
Maxim
1990
Russia
73
-
Alekhin
Viacheslav
1991
Russia
74
-
Golovin
Anton
1986
Russia
75
-
Gorlanov
Ivan
1989
Russia
76
-
Kuzin
Dmitriy
1987
Russia
77
-
Fatkhullin
Evgeniy
1991
Russia
78
-
Shilin
Alexander
1989
Russia
79
-
Veprik
Alexander
1991
Russia
80
-
Kutlugzhin
Ildar
1983
Russia
81
-
Guliaev
Alexander
1993
Russia
82
-
Serkov
Ilia
1991
Russia
83
-
Korolev
Vadim
1993
Russia
84
-
Arkhipovskiy
Alexander
1990
Russia
85
-
Lushkin
Alexey
1978
Russia
86
-
Kovalenko
Roman
1991
Russia
87
-
Seliankin
Denis
1990
Russia
88
-
Bogdanov
Anatoliy
1993
Russia
89
-
Belenko
Andrey
1993
Russia
90
-
Filippov
Maxim
1988
Russia
91
-
Voylochnikov
Vitaliy
1989
Russia
92
-
Makarov
Alexey
1990
Russia
93
-
Khnygin
Alexander
1990
Russia
94
-
Blokhin
Alexander
1989
Russia
95
-
Sannikov
Ilja
1992
Russia
96
-
Polukeev
Sergey
1989
Russia
97
-
Salimzianov
Denis
1990
Russia
98
-
Nikolaev
Petr
1989
Russia
99
-
Krylov
Artem
1991
Russia
100
-
Vladimirov
Ivan
1992
Russia
101
-
Usoltsev
Evgeniy
1989
Russia
102
-
Viatkin
Alexey
1988
Russia
103
-
Simonov
Dmitriy
1991
Russia
104
-
Maleev
Petr
1990
Russia
105
-
Palev
Nikita
1990
Russia
106
-
Tsiuzhet
Alexander
1986
Russia
107
-
Alexandrov
Vitaliy
1988
Kazakhstan
108
-
Opilatenko
Sergey
1989
Russia
109
-
Drobyazko
Ivan
1986
Kazakhstan
110
-
Nikolaev
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
111
-
Sezemov
Jakov
1992
Russia
112
-
Nekorystenko
Nikolay
1990
Russia
113
-
Faleev
Artem
1989
Russia
114
-
Marshalkin
Anton
1993
Russia
114
-
Palnikov
Alexander
1987
Russia
116
-
Baboryka
Kirill
1986
Russia
117
-
Porsev
Vladimir
1990
Russia
118
-
Konovalenko
Artem
1990
Russia
119
-
Khabarov
Nikita
1994
Russia
120
-
Poklonov
Alexey
1993
Russia
121
-
Bishaev
Yuriy
1981
Russia
122
-
Agapov
Vladimir
1986
Russia
123
-
Kuneevskiy
Yuriy
1993
Russia
124
-
Morozov
Andrey
1992
Russia
125
-
Bolbat
Vasiliy
1992
Russia
126
-
Baiankin
Dmitriy
1991
Russia
127
-
Shevochkin
Artem
1993
Russia
128
-
Rakhimbayev
Almas
1989
Kazakhstan
129
-
Deriushev
Ivan
1993
Russia
130
-
Yuvonen
Larion
1994
Russia
131
-
Chirkov
Alexey
1991
Russia
132
-
Kochev
Nikolay
1991
Russia
133
-
Diakov
Alexey
1988
Russia
134
-
Ivanov
Vladimir
1993
Russia
135
-
Vladykin
Gennadiy
1991
Russia
136
-
Cheremkhin
Pavel
1993
Russia
137
-
Pechenkin
Ivan
1994
Russia
138
-
Skvortsov
Anton
1989
Russia
139
-
Sokolov
Sergey
1991
Russia
140
-
Vasilkov
Alexey
1991
Russia
141
-
Abel
Rostislav
1982
Russia
142
-
Linkov
Ilia
1993
Russia
143
-
Menshakov
Dmitriy
1991
Russia
144
-
Yaroslavtsev
Alexander
1993
Russia
145
-
Nedosekov
Kirill
1991
Russia
146
-
Kriklin
Vladimir
1991
Russia
147
-
Shevtsov
Artem
1991
Russia
148
-
Zhukov
Evgeniy
1991
Russia
149
-
Masalskiy
Roman
1993
Russia
150
-
Nigmatullin
Ilshat
1987
Russia
151
-
Khokhriakov
Grigoriy
1992
Russia
152
-
Sokha
Ivan
1992
Russia
153
-
Salimzianov
Dmitriy
1994
Russia
154
-
Shunikhin
Alexander
1992
Russia
154
-
Dulesov
Evgeniy
1992
Russia
156
-
Nikolaev
Andrey
1993
Russia
157
-
Pimenov
Andrey
1993
Russia
158
-
Koznov
Vitaliy
1994
Russia
159
-
Baranov
Sergey
1993
Russia
160
-
Kornienko
Sergey
1992
Russia
161
-
Lebedev
Denis
1992
Russia
162
-
Sementin
Vitaliy
1984
Russia
163
-
Liubetskiy
Maxim
1991
Russia
164
-
Baboiakov
Artem
1991
Russia
165
-
Lipskiy
Denis
1987
Russia
166
-
Kushnikov
Denis
1988
Russia
167
-
Dikarev
Alexey
1992
Russia
168
-
Kuleev
Konstantin
1991
Russia
169
-
Nechaev
Nikita
1992
Russia
170
-
Smolianin
Alexander
1987
Russia
171
-
Ivlev
Egor
1994
Russia
172
-
Khardin
Vladimir
1991
Russia
173
-
Mumortsev
Maxim
1990
Russia
174
-
Silchenko
Alexander
1992
Russia
175
-
Khaimov
Maxim
1992
Russia
176
-
Loginov
Maxim
1991
Russia
177
-
Kvitko
Igor
1992
Russia
178
-
Glukhikh
Dmitriy
1994
Russia
179
-
Lobov
Konstantin
1994
Russia
180
-
Mashkovtsev
Vasiliy
1992
Russia
181
-
Zubtsov
Artem
1993
Russia
182
-
Prokushev
Vladislav
1992
Russia
183
-
Yakovlev
Maxim
1993
Russia
184
-
Akhmetshin
Ilias
1986
Russia
185
-
Kriventsov
Artem
1991
Russia
186
-
Suvorkin
Alexander
1992
Russia
187
-
Yakimov
Pavel
1992
Russia
188
-
Eltsov
Sergey
1993
Russia
189
-
Sentsov
Alexey
1992
Russia
190
-
Sosipatorov
Andrey
1992
Russia
191
-
Korchak
Dmitriy
1992
Russia
192
-
Khlobystov
Alexander
1991
Russia
193
-
Kakhanov
Alexander
1993
Russia
194
-
Startsev
Alexander
1992
Russia
195
-
Selyaninov
Alexander
1994
Russia
196
-
Kuptsov
Pavel
1991
Russia
197
-
Voronov
Igor
1993
Russia
198
-
Bochkarev
Pavel
1991
Russia
199
-
Kotenko
Andrei
1993
Kazakhstan
200
-
Shamsutdinov
Mikhail
1990
Russia
201
-
Bushkov
Semen
1994
Russia
202
-
Tarakanov
Nikolay
1991
Russia
203
-
Rodnoy
Vitaliy
1990
Russia
204
-
Nikonorov
Niurgun
1993
Russia
205
-
Bezin
Denis
1994
Russia
206
-
Dubrov
Sergey
1993
Russia
207
-
Kondratenko
Alexander
1991
Russia
208
-
Konovalov
Alexey
1993
Russia
209
-
Ermolaev
Dmitriy
1993
Russia
210
-
Shimanov
Pavel
1993
Russia
211
-
Mischenenko
Vadim
1994
Russia
212
-
Palianov
Ilia
1993
Russia
213
-
Khartov
Ivan
1993
Russia
214
-
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
215
-
Tayshin
Petr
1988
Russia
215
-
Tretinykh
Alexey
1994
Russia
217
-
Perevalov
Vladimir
1988
Russia
218
-
Konev
Vladimir
1994
Russia
219
-
Ganushkin
Anton
1994
Russia
220
-
Bochkarev
Denis
1994
Russia
221
-
Larin
Dmitriy
1994
Russia
222
-
Doronin
Petr
1994
Russia
223
-
Koromyslov
Igor
1990
Russia
224
-
Shestopalov
Alexey
1995
Russia
225
-
Kazantsev
Evgeniy
1994
Russia
226
-
Voronin
Viacheslav
1992
Russia
227
-
Talver
Nikita
1993
Russia
228
-
Uspenskiy
Pavel
1993
Russia
229
-
Basalaev
Vladimir
1993
Russia
230
-
Basalaev
Lev
1995
Russia
231
-
Zabolotskikh
Roman
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia