Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 56 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 38:18.3 38:18
2 54 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 38:30.1 + 11
3 50 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 38:31.4 + 13
4 57 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 38:52.2 + 33
5 46 Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia 38:53.2 + 34
6 52 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 38:55.9 + 37
7 53 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 39:01.7 + 43
8 44 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 39:05.3 + 47
9 30 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 39:09.9 + 51
10 35 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 39:21.7 + 01:03
11 49 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 39:27.0 + 01:08
12 27 Leonid Vinogradov 1982 Russia 39:27.7 + 01:09
13 39 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 39:30.0 + 01:11
14 58 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 39:31.2 + 01:12
15 47 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 39:41.0 + 01:22
16 10 Andrey Mazepkin 1991 Russia 39:54.2 + 01:35
17 24 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 39:54.6 + 01:36
18 40 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 39:55.1 + 01:36
19 33 Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia 39:55.7 + 01:37
19 41 Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia 39:55.7 + 01:37
21 38 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia 40:01.9 + 01:43
22 51 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 40:03.1 + 01:44
23 206 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 40:05.0 + 01:46
24 42 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 40:07.8 + 01:49
25 37 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 40:08.2 + 01:49
26 170 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 40:11.0 + 01:52
27 29 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 40:11.2 + 01:52
27 55 Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia 40:11.2 + 01:52
29 62 Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia 40:17.9 + 01:59
30 89 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 40:18.0 + 01:59
31 17 Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia 40:22.6 + 02:04
32 23 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 40:24.0 + 02:05
33 1 Petr Maleev 1990 Russia 40:26.1 + 02:07
34 9 Vladimir Nikitin 1990 Russia 40:26.2 + 02:07
35 18 Anton Golovin 1986 Russia 40:26.4 + 02:08
36 22 Leonid Kulbakin 1986 Russia 40:29.6 + 02:11
37 19 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 40:30.5 + 02:12
38 32 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 40:30.8 + 02:12
39 74 Ilia Serkov 1991 Russia 40:31.0 + 02:12
40 31 Alexey Lushkin 1978 Russia 40:32.3 + 02:14
41 260 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia 40:33.0 + 02:14
42 69 Vadim Korolev 1993 Russia 40:33.6 + 02:15
43 3 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 40:36.0 + 02:17
44 20 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia 40:39.5 + 02:21
45 48 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia 40:42.9 + 02:24
46 43 Radik Abulov 1987 Russia 40:48.6 + 02:30
47 14 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia 40:49.8 + 02:31
48 16 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 40:51.5 + 02:33
49 45 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 40:51.6 + 02:33
50 6 Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia 40:53.1 + 02:34
51 34 Alexander Poroshkov 1987 Russia 40:53.4 + 02:35
52 65 Viktor Sokolov 1989 Russia 40:55.3 + 02:37
53 80 Roman Troshkin 1991 Russia 41:01.1 + 02:42
54 12 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 41:02.9 + 02:44
55 26 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 41:03.9 + 02:45
56 4 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 41:04.3 + 02:46
57 13 Eduard Koviashov 1967 Russia 41:04.4 + 02:46
58 28 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 41:04.7 + 02:46
59 157 Maxim Yakovlev 1993 Russia 41:08.4 + 02:50
60 190 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 41:10.2 + 02:51
61 204 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 41:11.8 + 02:53
62 59 Roman Kovalenko 1991 Russia 41:12.4 + 02:54
63 202 Alexey Efimov 1990 Russia 41:13.2 + 02:54
63 213 Maxim Fadeev 1987 Russia 41:13.2 + 02:54
65 205 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 41:15.1 + 02:56
66 226 Ivan Vasiliev 1989 Russia 41:15.7 + 02:57
67 11 Nikolay Nikonorov 1986 Russia 41:18.6 + 03:00
67 158 Alexey Voronov 1992 Russia 41:18.6 + 03:00
69 82 Anton Shevchenko 1979 Russia 41:20.3 + 03:02
70 25 Alexey Dzhumov 1983 Russia 41:20.4 + 03:02
71 124 Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia 41:26.1 + 03:07
72 152 Sergey Kulakov 1986 Russia 41:26.4 + 03:08
72 7 Artem Konovalenko 1990 Russia 41:26.4 + 03:08
74 200 Artem Faleev 1989 Russia 41:29.7 + 03:11
75 96 Andrey Belenko 1993 Russia 41:30.0 + 03:11
76 95 Konstantin Kuznetsov 1985 Russia 41:31.6 + 03:13
77 67 Dmitriy Sokolov 1992 Russia 41:33.4 + 03:15
78 151 Alexander Smolianin 1987 Russia 41:35.5 + 03:17
78 63 Alexander Tsiuzhet 1986 Russia 41:35.5 + 03:17
80 76 Roman Sokolov 1986 Russia 41:37.3 + 03:19
81 15 Ivan Matveev 1989 Russia 41:38.1 + 03:19
82 250 Andrey Araslanov 1980 Russia 41:39.3 + 03:21
83 189 Andrey Nikolaev 1993 Russia 41:39.5 + 03:21
84 8 Ilia Kuznetsov 1989 Russia 41:41.0 + 03:22
85 167 Pavel Kuptsov 1991 Russia 41:45.9 + 03:27
85 198 Nikolay Kaisin 1989 Russia 41:45.9 + 03:27
87 78 Viacheslav Alekhin 1991 Russia 41:48.2 + 03:29
88 245 Alexey Melnik 1990 Russia 41:49.6 + 03:31
89 154 Alexander Syrvachev 1983 Russia 41:58.5 + 03:40
90 150 Anatoliy Zhuykov 1988 Russia 42:02.5 + 03:44
91 36 Grigoriy Khokhriakov 1992 Russia 42:05.5 + 03:47
92 79 Vitaliy Chernov 1979 Russia 42:06.9 + 03:48
93 110 Artem Zubtsov 1993 Russia 42:15.2 + 03:56
94 224 Sergey Rukshinskiy 1990 Russia 42:17.1 + 03:58
95 64 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 42:20.4 + 04:02
96 183 Denis Pavlov 1992 Russia 42:21.3 + 04:03
97 60 Alexey Pliusnin 1974 Russia 42:21.8 + 04:03
98 77 Gennadiy Vladykin 1991 Russia 42:24.8 + 04:06
99 122 Grigoriy Ilin 1992 Russia 42:26.8 + 04:08
100 101 Georgiy Evstafiev 1992 Russia 42:27.6 + 04:09
101 73 Kirill Nedosekov 1991 Russia 42:29.8 + 04:11
102 71 Ivan Vladimirov 1992 Russia 42:30.5 + 04:12
103 131 Dmitriy Baiankin 1991 Russia 42:30.9 + 04:12
104 155 Maxim Trifonenkov 1991 Russia 42:31.3 + 04:13
105 61 Vladimir Porsev 1990 Russia 42:35.0 + 04:16
106 221 Ivan Kapula 1993 Russia 42:36.3 + 04:18
107 97 Oleg Kalabin 1992 Russia 42:41.9 + 04:23
108 147 Roman Shirobokov 1994 Russia 42:42.6 + 04:24
109 5 Jaroslav Khaustov 1991 Russia 42:43.0 + 04:24
110 104 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia 42:43.5 + 04:25
111 208 Alexander Potapov 1993 Russia 42:49.8 + 04:31
112 70 Evgeniy Fatkhullin 1991 Russia 42:50.1 + 04:31
113 253 Pavel Yakimov 1992 Russia 42:51.5 + 04:33
114 85 Dmitriy Lukichev 1991 Russia 42:51.7 + 04:33
115 220 Valentin Pekhterev 1993 Russia 42:53.5 + 04:35
116 182 Dmitriy Negriy 1982 Russia 42:53.6 + 04:35
117 2 Dmitriy Simonov 1991 Russia 42:53.7 + 04:35
118 181 Dmitriy Ponomarev 1994 Russia 42:56.4 + 04:38
119 203 Dmitriy Korneev 1991 Russia 42:56.9 + 04:38
120 163 Vitaliy Sementin 1984 Russia 43:01.5 + 04:43
121 217 Vasiliy Chumachenko 1990 Russia 43:01.9 + 04:43
122 92 Vitaliy Vladykin 1992 Russia 43:06.6 + 04:48
123 114 Nikita Mikhaylov 1991 Russia 43:11.2 + 04:52
124 261 Vitaliy Lisenkov 1982 Russia 43:11.8 + 04:53
125 118 Denis Seliankin 1990 Russia 43:16.1 + 04:57
126 211 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia 43:17.0 + 04:58
127 159 Evgeniy Ivanchenko 1989 Russia 43:19.2 + 05:00
128 178 Ilias Akhmetshin 1986 Russia 43:21.4 + 05:03
129 169 Pavel Rudakov 1992 Russia 43:21.9 + 05:03
130 119 Alexander Suvorkin 1992 Russia 43:23.4 + 05:05
131 219 Artemiy Ponomarenko 1988 Russia 43:23.5 + 05:05
132 128 Anatoliy Bogdanov 1993 Russia 43:25.2 + 05:06
133 156 Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia 43:28.1 + 05:09
134 218 Alexey Kuzminykh 1989 Russia 43:28.3 + 05:10
135 88 Valeriy Malkov 1993 Russia 43:37.0 + 05:18
136 109 Nikita Ermolenko 1994 Russia 43:39.8 + 05:21
137 195 Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia 43:43.1 + 05:24
138 108 Anatoliy Skriabin 1992 Russia 43:47.7 + 05:29
138 87 Sergey Kornienko 1992 Russia 43:47.7 + 05:29
140 120 Dmitriy Salimzianov 1994 Russia 43:48.2 + 05:29
141 231 Stanislav Kanyuka 1993 Russia 43:49.0 + 05:30
142 133 Andrey Babichev 1990 Russia 43:57.5 + 05:39
143 240 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia 43:58.1 + 05:39
144 75 Alexander Khlobystov 1991 Russia 43:59.5 + 05:41
145 201 Ildar Kutlugzhin 1983 Russia 44:01.0 + 05:42
146 249 Sergey Riasin 1986 Russia 44:02.4 + 05:44
147 148 Alexander Telegin 1994 Russia 44:04.0 + 05:45
148 127 Anton Perevozchikov 1990 Russia 44:04.6 + 05:46
149 94 Ivan Sokha 1992 Russia 44:05.5 + 05:47
150 192 Igor Sidenko 1993 Russia 44:07.6 + 05:49
151 100 Vladimir Perevalov 1988 Russia 44:07.9 + 05:49
152 222 Efim Parshakov 1974 Russia 44:14.9 + 05:56
153 235 Vladimir Rygalin 1990 Russia 44:17.7 + 05:59
154 84 Nikita Nechaev 1992 Russia 44:17.9 + 05:59
155 126 Andrey Pimenov 1993 Russia 44:18.1 + 05:59
156 111 Roman Masalskiy 1993 Russia 44:18.5 + 06:00
157 86 Vasiliy Mashkovtsev 1992 Russia 44:20.2 + 06:01
158 216 Evgeniy Golubev 1989 Russia 44:26.8 + 06:08
159 172 Artem Krylov 1991 Russia 44:28.1 + 06:09
160 98 Egor Kalianov 1991 Russia 44:28.7 + 06:10
161 177 Sergey Sokolov 1991 Russia 44:33.7 + 06:15
162 161 Artem Mikhaylov 1995 Russia 44:34.0 + 06:15
163 256 Petr Tayshin 1988 Russia 44:34.8 + 06:16
164 228 Maxim Petrov 1986 Russia 44:35.4 + 06:17
165 90 Alexey Konovalov 1993 Russia 44:36.8 + 06:18
166 234 Vsevolod Novitskiy 1993 Russia 44:37.0 + 06:18
167 197 Ivan Kustov 1988 Russia 44:39.4 + 06:21
168 116 Viktor Samarin 1992 Russia 44:43.0 + 06:24
169 232 Dmitriy Tikhonchuk 1989 Russia 44:43.7 + 06:25
170 103 Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia 44:45.1 + 06:26
171 185 Pavel Kanyuka 1993 Russia 44:46.0 + 06:27
172 225 Sergey Ermilov 1976 Russia 44:48.1 + 06:29
173 139 Sergey Chernyshev 1992 Russia 44:48.4 + 06:30
174 123 Sergey Eltsov 1993 Russia 44:52.3 + 06:34
175 99 Alexander Yaroslavtsev 1993 Russia 44:55.3 + 06:37
176 153 Sergey Boyanov 1993 Russia 44:57.8 + 06:39
177 238 Petr Petrov 1989 Russia 44:58.6 + 06:40
178 199 Denis Lipskiy 1987 Russia 45:01.5 + 06:43
179 117 Denis Lebedev 1992 Russia 45:01.9 + 06:43
180 255 Mark Yaskov 1990 Russia 45:08.1 + 06:49
181 180 Ivan Dushenkin 1993 Russia 45:14.2 + 06:55
182 129 Alexander Saulenko 1991 Russia 45:16.6 + 06:58
183 83 Alexander Silchenko 1992 Russia 45:17.9 + 06:59
184 229 Alexey Zubkov 1995 Russia 45:22.6 + 07:04
185 242 Alexey Dikarev 1992 Russia 45:37.5 + 07:19
186 125 Nikolay Tarakanov 1991 Russia 45:38.6 + 07:20
187 164 Kirill Semechkin 1994 Russia 45:38.8 + 07:20
188 166 Alexander Dyakonov 1995 Russia 45:40.2 + 07:21
189 135 Andrey Sosipatorov 1992 Russia 45:44.8 + 07:26
190 105 Georgiy Nutskov 1990 Russia 45:51.7 + 07:33
191 144 Mikhail Eryshov 1991 Russia 46:04.5 + 07:46
192 102 Danil Koshechkin 1991 Russia 46:05.2 + 07:46
193 247 Nikita Matushkov 1993 Russia 46:06.0 + 07:47
194 173 Vladimir Karamyshev 1993 Russia 46:09.7 + 07:51
195 112 Dmitriy Martynov 1993 Russia 46:10.9 + 07:52
196 188 Mikhail Kharlamov 1995 Russia 46:14.9 + 07:56
197 138 Nikita Zhuravkov 1993 Russia 46:23.0 + 08:04
198 212 Yan Lysenko 1993 Russia 46:27.1 + 08:08
199 187 Sergey Vinokurov 1993 Russia 46:32.0 + 08:13
200 140 Vladimir Zuev 1994 Russia 46:32.2 + 08:13
200 141 Sergey Eller 1993 Russia 46:32.2 + 08:13
202 215 Andrey Volkov 1995 Russia 46:34.4 + 08:16
203 137 Roman Konovalov 1991 Russia 46:43.3 + 08:25
204 146 Egor Puchinin 1993 Russia 46:49.6 + 08:31
205 227 Alexander Braila 1993 Russia 46:51.0 + 08:32
206 132 Vladimir Ivanov 1993 Russia 46:52.7 + 08:34
206 209 Bair Gungarov 1990 Russia 46:52.7 + 08:34
208 171 Evgeniy Frolov 1993 Russia 46:54.6 + 08:36
209 259 Sergey Kolegov 1993 Russia 47:18.8 + 09:00
210 162 Evgeniy Schapov 1994 Russia 47:20.7 + 09:02
211 160 Sergey Evdokimov 1992 Russia 47:27.5 + 09:09
212 165 Evgeniy Evdokimov 1994 Russia 47:30.5 + 09:12
213 252 Valeriy Rakhmadeev 1995 Russia 47:33.6 + 09:15
214 196 Pavel Volkov 1995 Russia 48:00.2 + 09:41
215 134 Sergey Zhukov 1993 Russia 48:07.1 + 09:48
216 254 Roman Isaev 1993 Russia 48:15.9 + 09:57
217 257 Samson Kotmyshev 1993 Russia 48:22.8 + 10:04
218 244 Andrey Trusov 1993 Russia 48:34.5 + 10:16
219 145 Nikita Molofeev 1994 Russia 48:35.2 + 10:16
220 236 Roman Akimov 1993 Russia 49:08.2 + 10:49
221 174 Georgiy Rochev 1993 Russia 49:14.8 + 10:56
222 142 Vladimir Konev 1994 Russia 50:17.6 + 11:59
223 143 Roman Zabolotskikh 1993 Russia 50:25.1 + 12:06
224 214 Anton Diatlov 1990 Russia 50:25.2 + 12:06
225 241 Denis Arteev 1993 Russia 51:40.3 + 13:22
DNS 106 Artem Shevochkin 1993 Russia
DNS 107 Pavel Cheremkhin 1993 Russia
DNS 113 Vitaliy Koznov 1994 Russia
DNS 115 Egor Ivlev 1994 Russia
DNS 121 Oleg Saltykov 1988 Russia
DNS 130 Dmitriy Glukhikh 1994 Russia
DNS 136 Dmitriy Gladkikh 1992 Russia
DNS 168 Yuriy Kuneevskiy 1993 Russia
DNS 175 Alexander Gavrilov 1993 Russia
DNS 179 Sergey Siurtakhov 1993 Russia
DNS 184 Alexey Pirogov 1987 Russia
DNS 186 Sergey Zelenkin 1991 Russia
DNS 191 Alexey Krasnov 1993 Russia
DNS 194 Denis Tereschenko 1991 Russia
DNS 207 Ilnur Shangaraev 1991 Russia
DNS 21 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
DNS 210 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia
DNS 223 Dmitriy Podgoretskiy 1993 Russia
DNS 230 Alexander Kantsebura 1989 Russia
DNS 233 Nikolay Nekorystenko 1990 Russia
DNS 237 Mikhail Rozhkov 1992 Russia
DNS 239 Ilja Pikalov 1982 Russia
DNS 243 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
DNS 246 Maxim Kondrat 1990 Russia
DNS 248 Alexey Tretinykh 1994 Russia
DNS 251 Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia
DNS 258 Igor Rubtsov 1995 Russia
DNS 66 Alexey Chirkov 1991 Russia
DNS 68 Andrey Ponomarev 1989 Russia
DNS 72 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
DNS 81 Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia
DNS 91 Evgeniy Usoltsev 1989 Russia
DNS 93 Ivan Pechenkin 1994 Russia
DNF 149 Vladislav Ananev 1994 Russia
DNF 176 Radal Kagarmanov 1993 Russia
DNF 193 Yuriy Bishaev 1981 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Thursday 24.Nov 2011
Calendar 2011/2012