Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
2 6 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
3 26 Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
4 3 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
5 2 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
6 10 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
7 8 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
8 14 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
9 11 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia
10 22 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia
11 4 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
12 29 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
13 15 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia
14 18 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
15 27 Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia
16 9 Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia
17 13 Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia
18 16 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia
19 17 Maxim Fadeev 1987 Russia
20 20 Radik Abulov 1987 Russia
21 5 Ivan Kononov 1987 Russia
22 7 Maxim Kondrat 1990 Russia
23 19 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia
24 21 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
25 23 Andrey Todorov 1988 Russia
26 12 Evgeniy Fatkhullin 1991 Russia
27 24 Artem Norin 1983 Russia
28 25 Alexey Melnik 1990 Russia
29 30 Alexander Khnygin 1990 Russia
30 28 Artem Shevochkin 1993 Russia
31 - Rostislav Abel 1982 Russia
32 - Alexander Selyaninov 1994 Russia
33 - Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia
34 - Ivan Vasiliev 1989 Russia
35 - Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia
36 - Vitaliy Lisenkov 1982 Russia
37 - Viktor Sokolov 1989 Russia
38 - Alexey Dzhumov 1983 Russia
39 - Andrey Ponomarev 1989 Russia
39 - Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
41 - Andrey Morozov 1992 Russia
42 - Dmitriy Sokolov 1992 Russia
43 - Vadim Korolev 1993 Russia
44 - Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
45 - Evgeniy Usoltsev 1989 Russia
46 - Konstantin Kuznetsov 1985 Russia
47 - Vitaliy Koznov 1994 Russia
48 - Alexey Viatkin 1988 Russia
49 - Anton Golovin 1986 Russia
50 - Andrey Babichev 1990 Russia
51 - Denis Zaitsev 1983 Russia
52 - Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia
53 - Vitaliy Vladykin 1992 Russia
54 - Petr Maleev 1990 Russia
55 - Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia
56 - Alexey Noskov 1994 Russia
57 - Maxim Sorogin 1990 Russia
57 - Alexander Alexandrov 1982 Russia
59 - Evgeniy Muromtsev 1986 Russia
60 - Viacheslav Alekhin 1991 Russia
61 - Vladimir Nikitin 1990 Russia
62 - Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia
63 - Ivan Deriushev 1993 Russia
64 - Alexey Voronov 1992 Russia
65 - Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia
66 - Stanislav Kamenskikh 1989 Russia
67 - Eduard Koviashov 1967 Russia
68 - Maxim Filippov 1988 Russia
69 - Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia
70 - Alexander Poroshkov 1987 Russia
71 - Dmitriy Simonov 1991 Russia
72 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
73 - Ivan Kapula 1993 Russia
74 - Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia
75 - Vasiliy Chumachenko 1990 Russia
76 - Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia
77 - Nikita Nechaev 1992 Russia
78 - Artem Zubtsov 1993 Russia
79 - Gennadiy Vladykin 1991 Russia
80 - Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia
81 - Sergey Kornienko 1992 Russia
82 - Artem Baboiakov 1991 Russia
83 - Anatoliy Bogdanov 1993 Russia
84 - Alexander Kantsebura 1989 Russia
85 - Ivan Sokha 1992 Russia
86 - Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
87 - Dmitriy Baiankin 1991 Russia
88 - Alexander Yaroslavtsev 1993 Russia
89 - Vitaliy Chernov 1979 Russia
90 - Nikolay Nikonorov 1986 Russia
91 - Vladimir Porsev 1990 Russia
92 - Mikhail Shinin 1994 Russia
93 - Andrey Pimenov 1993 Russia
93 - Ilia Kuznetsov 1989 Russia
95 - Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
95 - Igor Sidenko 1993 Russia
97 - Maxim Trifonenkov 1991 Russia
98 - Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia
99 - Erik Liskovskiy 1989 Russia
100 - Alexander Silchenko 1992 Russia
101 - Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia
101 - Pavel Cheremkhin 1993 Russia
103 - Dmitriy Vasiliev 1987 Russia
104 - Roman Kovalenko 1991 Russia
105 - Roman Sokolov 1986 Russia
106 - Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia
107 - Alexander Gavrilov 1993 Russia
108 - Nikita Mikhaylov 1991 Russia
109 - Anton Marshalkin 1993 Russia
110 - Alexey Zubkov 1995 Russia
111 - Alexander Saulenko 1991 Russia
112 - Alexander Syrvachev 1983 Russia
113 - Petr Petrov 1989 Russia
114 - Alexey Skosyrskiy 1994 Russia
115 - Alexey Kuzminykh 1989 Russia
116 - Georgiy Nutskov 1990 Russia
117 - Sergey Rukshinskiy 1990 Russia
118 - Sergey Eltsov 1993 Russia
119 - Alexander Telegin 1994 Russia
120 - Maxim Yakovlev 1993 Russia
121 - Danil Koshechkin 1991 Russia
122 - Oleg Kalabin 1992 Russia
123 - Andrey Yavorskiy 1993 Russia
124 - Ildar Kutlugzhin 1983 Russia
125 - Dmitriy Vikulov 1993 Russia
126 - Evgeniy Golubev 1989 Russia
127 - Denis Seliankin 1990 Russia
128 - Pavel Eliseev 1993 Russia
129 - Vitaliy Sementin 1984 Russia
130 - Dmitriy Lukichev 1991 Russia
131 - Vladimir Karamyshev 1993 Russia
132 - Ilnur Shangaraev 1991 Russia
133 - Anatoliy Skriabin 1992 Russia
134 - Sergey Chernyshev 1992 Russia
135 - Pavel Kanyuka 1993 Russia
136 - Artem Konovalenko 1990 Russia
137 - Alexey Diakov 1988 Russia
138 - Dmitriy Gladkikh 1992 Russia
139 - Dmitriy Tikhonchuk 1989 Russia
140 - Andrey Sosipatorov 1992 Russia
141 - Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia
142 - Roman Konovalov 1991 Russia
143 - Dmitriy Maslikov 1996 Russia
144 - Vasiliy Mashkovtsev 1992 Russia
145 - Stanislav Kanyuka 1993 Russia
146 - Egor Puchinin 1993 Russia
147 - Sergey Yurasov 1995 Russia
148 - Igor Rubtsov 1995 Russia
149 - Sergey Boyanov 1993 Russia
150 - Vladimir Ivanov 1993 Russia
151 - Dmitriy Glukhikh 1994 Russia
152 - Sergey Ermilov 1976 Russia
153 - Vadim Mischenenko 1994 Russia
154 - Igor Voronov 1993 Russia
155 - Valentin Pekhterev 1993 Russia
156 - Artem Gundarev 1995 Russia
157 - Alexander Potapov 1993 Russia
158 - Radal Kagarmanov 1993 Russia
159 - Artem Krylov 1991 Russia
160 - Nikita Matushkov 1993 Russia
161 - Anton Shevchenko 1979 Russia
161 - Andrey Trusov 1993 Russia
163 - Georgiy Evstafiev 1992 Russia
164 - Evgeniy Frolov 1993 Russia
165 - Mikhail Eryshov 1991 Russia
166 - Denis Arteev 1993 Russia
167 - Artem Kolpachev 1996 Russia
168 - Nikita Molofeev 1994 Russia
169 - Konstantin Zelenkin 1984 Russia
170 - Aidar Nurgaliev 1995 Russia
171 - Vladimir Lonchakov 1995 Russia
172 - Vladimir Zuev 1994 Russia
173 - Mark Yaskov 1990 Russia
174 - Alexey Krasnov 1993 Russia
175 - Ilias Akhmetshin 1986 Russia
176 - Dmitriy Podgoretskiy 1993 Russia
177 - Alexander Dyakonov 1995 Russia
178 - Anton Popov 1991 Russia
179 - Dmitriy Kuzmenkov 1994 Russia
180 - Vladimir Konev 1994 Russia
181 - Viktor Kaminskiy 1995 Russia
182 - Ilia Makarikhin 1995 Russia
183 - Sergey Vinokurov 1993 Russia
184 - Georgiy Rochev 1993 Russia
185 - Anton Diatlov 1990 Russia
186 - Denis Golovko 1993 Russia
187 - Evgeniy Schapov 1994 Russia
DNS - Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
DNS - Anatoliy Zhuykov 1988 Russia
DNS - Alexey Dikarev 1992 Russia
DNS - Alexander Braila 1993 Russia
DNS - Mikhail Novichikhin 1981 Russia
DNS - Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
DNS - Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia
DNS - Sergey Siurtakhov 1993 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
DNS - Ivan Khartov 1993 Russia
DNS - Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia
DNS - Kirill Semechkin 1994 Russia
DNS - Alexey Pirogov 1987 Russia
DNS - Denis Kataev 1992 Russia
DNS - Alexey Vavilov 1993 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Lubnin 1996 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Monday 21.Nov 2011
Calendar 2011/2012