Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 49 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 28:44.3 28:44.3
2 33 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 29:04.5 + 20.2
3 47 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 29:06.5 + 22.2
4 20 Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia 29:08.1 + 23.8
5 42 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 29:09.1 + 24.8
6 245 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 29:10.6 + 26.3
7 29 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 29:12.2 + 27.9
8 34 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 29:13.5 + 29.2
9 30 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 29:16.6 + 32.3
10 44 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 29:22.3 + 38.0
11 10 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia 29:23.8 + 39.5
12 2 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 29:28.8 + 44.5
13 46 Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia 29:32.3 + 48.0
14 23 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 29:32.4 + 48.1
15 40 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 29:37.4 + 53.1
16 24 Radik Abulov 1987 Russia 29:39.6 + 55.3
17 37 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 29:45.1 + 01:00.8
18 39 Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia 29:45.2 + 01:00.9
19 7 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 29:47.9 + 01:03.6
20 45 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 29:50.5 + 01:06.2
21 38 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 29:51.1 + 01:06.8
21 6 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia 29:51.1 + 01:06.8
23 48 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 29:51.3 + 01:07.0
24 5 Dmitriy Golub 1991 Russia 29:52.5 + 01:08.2
25 50 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 29:52.6 + 01:08.3
26 16 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 29:55.2 + 01:10.9
27 15 Alexander Poroshkov 1987 Russia 29:56.9 + 01:12.6
28 36 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia 29:59.3 + 01:15.0
29 19 Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia 30:01.1 + 01:16.8
30 11 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 30:03.8 + 01:19.5
30 242 Alexey Lushkin 1978 Russia 30:03.8 + 01:19.5
32 21 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 30:04.1 + 01:19.8
33 9 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 30:06.1 + 01:21.8
34 263 Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia 30:07.4 + 01:23.1
35 35 Leonid Vinogradov 1982 Russia 30:09.6 + 01:25.3
36 13 Anton Golovin 1986 Russia 30:14.4 + 01:30.1
36 4 Eduard Koviashov 1967 Russia 30:14.4 + 01:30.1
38 22 Dmitriy Vasiliev 1987 Russia 30:16.5 + 01:32.2
39 3 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 30:17.8 + 01:33.5
40 171 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 30:18.3 + 01:34.0
41 17 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia 30:18.5 + 01:34.2
42 1 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 30:19.3 + 01:35.0
43 64 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 30:21.7 + 01:37.4
44 57 Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia 30:22.1 + 01:37.8
45 25 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 30:23.7 + 01:39.4
46 26 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 30:26.4 + 01:42.1
47 211 Alexey Voronov 1992 Russia 30:26.7 + 01:42.4
47 216 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 30:26.7 + 01:42.4
49 14 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia 30:27.8 + 01:43.5
50 103 Ivan Pechenkin 1994 Russia 30:27.9 + 01:43.6
51 179 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 30:28.0 + 01:43.7
52 31 Denis Zaitsev 1983 Russia 30:29.5 + 01:45.2
53 62 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 30:33.4 + 01:49.1
53 98 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 30:33.4 + 01:49.1
55 18 Leonid Kulbakin 1986 Russia 30:34.6 + 01:50.3
55 28 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 30:34.6 + 01:50.3
57 69 Vladimir Porsev 1990 Russia 30:35.3 + 01:51.0
58 58 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 30:38.3 + 01:54.0
59 287 Alexey Pirogov 1987 Russia 30:39.1 + 01:54.8
60 43 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia 30:39.8 + 01:55.5
60 72 Viktor Sokolov 1989 Russia 30:39.8 + 01:55.5
62 187 Ivan Vasiliev 1989 Russia 30:40.1 + 01:55.8
63 52 Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia 30:40.5 + 01:56.2
64 27 Alexey Dzhumov 1983 Russia 30:43.5 + 01:59.2
65 12 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia 30:43.6 + 01:59.3
66 32 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 30:45.2 + 02:00.9
67 68 Alexey Pliusnin 1974 Russia 30:50.5 + 02:06.2
68 54 Vladimir Nikitin 1990 Russia 30:52.4 + 02:08.1
69 76 Andrey Ponomarev 1989 Russia 30:53.1 + 02:08.8
70 75 Dmitriy Sokolov 1992 Russia 30:53.8 + 02:09.5
71 66 Petr Maleev 1990 Russia 30:55.3 + 02:11.0
72 202 Andrey Araslanov 1980 Russia 30:59.4 + 02:15.1
73 89 Anton Shevchenko 1979 Russia 31:00.5 + 02:16.2
74 250 Alexey Efimov 1990 Russia 31:01.5 + 02:17.2
75 100 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 31:01.9 + 02:17.6
76 293 Vitaliy Lisenkov 1982 Russia 31:02.3 + 02:18.0
77 137 Sergey Eltsov 1993 Russia 31:02.4 + 02:18.1
78 87 Roman Troshkin 1991 Russia 31:02.6 + 02:18.3
79 77 Vadim Korolev 1993 Russia 31:04.8 + 02:20.5
80 71 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 31:06.1 + 02:21.8
81 189 Alexey Skosyrskiy 1994 Russia 31:07.2 + 02:22.9
82 51 Nikolay Nikonorov 1986 Russia 31:07.7 + 02:23.4
83 209 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 31:07.8 + 02:23.5
84 164 Maxim Fadeev 1987 Russia 31:08.8 + 02:24.5
85 106 Andrey Belenko 1993 Russia 31:09.6 + 02:25.3
86 283 Maxim Yakovlev 1993 Russia 31:12.5 + 02:28.2
87 65 Dmitriy Simonov 1991 Russia 31:13.0 + 02:28.7
88 285 Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia 31:13.1 + 02:28.8
89 80 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia 31:16.1 + 02:31.8
90 63 Nikolay Kochev 1991 Russia 31:16.6 + 02:32.3
91 271 Alexander Syrvachev 1983 Russia 31:17.2 + 02:32.9
92 91 Nikita Nechaev 1992 Russia 31:18.1 + 02:33.8
93 60 Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia 31:19.7 + 02:35.4
94 85 Viacheslav Alekhin 1991 Russia 31:20.6 + 02:36.3
95 215 Alexey Kuzminykh 1989 Russia 31:20.9 + 02:36.6
96 177 Ilnur Shangaraev 1991 Russia 31:22.4 + 02:38.1
97 297 Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia 31:22.5 + 02:38.2
98 123 Artem Zubtsov 1993 Russia 31:22.6 + 02:38.3
99 105 Konstantin Kuznetsov 1985 Russia 31:24.3 + 02:40.0
100 88 Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia 31:24.9 + 02:40.6
101 59 Artem Konovalenko 1990 Russia 31:25.1 + 02:40.8
102 56 Ilia Kuznetsov 1989 Russia 31:26.1 + 02:41.8
103 191 Ilja Pikalov 1982 Russia 31:27.6 + 02:43.3
104 208 Sergey Kulakov 1986 Russia 31:28.6 + 02:44.3
105 288 Yuriy Bishaev 1981 Russia 31:31.4 + 02:47.1
106 192 Erik Liskovskiy 1989 Russia 31:31.7 + 02:47.4
107 185 Nikolay Nekorystenko 1990 Russia 31:32.5 + 02:48.2
108 255 Rostislav Abel 1982 Russia 31:33.0 + 02:48.7
109 67 Roman Kovalenko 1991 Russia 31:33.2 + 02:48.9
110 201 Artemiy Ponomarenko 1988 Russia 31:33.4 + 02:49.1
111 197 Alexander Smolianin 1987 Russia 31:34.3 + 02:50.0
111 248 Maxim Filippov 1988 Russia 31:34.3 + 02:50.0
113 205 Stanislav Kamenskikh 1989 Russia 31:34.5 + 02:50.2
114 61 Jaroslav Khaustov 1991 Russia 31:34.7 + 02:50.4
115 97 Valeriy Malkov 1993 Russia 31:35.2 + 02:50.9
116 278 Ildar Kutlugzhin 1983 Russia 31:36.3 + 02:52.0
117 260 Alexey Gorbachev 1993 Russia 31:36.4 + 02:52.1
118 115 Georgiy Nutskov 1990 Russia 31:40.8 + 02:56.5
119 86 Vitaliy Chernov 1979 Russia 31:40.9 + 02:56.6
120 230 Denis Pavlov 1992 Russia 31:41.1 + 02:56.8
121 246 Sergey Rukshinskiy 1990 Russia 31:41.2 + 02:56.9
122 269 Nikolay Kaisin 1989 Russia 31:42.4 + 02:58.1
122 81 Kirill Nedosekov 1991 Russia 31:42.4 + 02:58.1
124 169 Pavel Kuptsov 1991 Russia 31:43.5 + 02:59.2
125 225 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia 31:44.1 + 02:59.8
126 223 Alexander Alexandrov 1982 Russia 31:44.7 + 03:00.4
127 292 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 31:45.1 + 03:00.8
128 174 Maxim Sorogin 1990 Russia 31:45.4 + 03:01.1
129 136 Grigoriy Ilin 1992 Russia 31:46.5 + 03:02.2
130 8 Ivan Matveev 1989 Russia 31:47.3 + 03:03.0
131 188 Andrey Todorov 1988 Russia 31:47.8 + 03:03.5
132 229 Evgeniy Muromtsev 1986 Russia 31:49.5 + 03:05.2
133 96 Andrey Morozov 1992 Russia 31:49.6 + 03:05.3
134 101 Evgeniy Usoltsev 1989 Russia 31:50.5 + 03:06.2
135 84 Gennadiy Vladykin 1991 Russia 31:51.4 + 03:07.1
136 126 Vitaliy Koznov 1994 Russia 31:52.4 + 03:08.1
136 78 Evgeniy Fatkhullin 1991 Russia 31:52.4 + 03:08.1
138 232 Alexander Potapov 1993 Russia 31:53.8 + 03:09.5
139 138 Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia 31:54.4 + 03:10.1
140 92 Dmitriy Lukichev 1991 Russia 31:55.0 + 03:10.7
141 266 Aidar Nurgaliev 1995 Russia 31:57.4 + 03:13.1
142 190 Valentin Pekhterev 1993 Russia 31:57.5 + 03:13.2
143 249 Anatoliy Zhuykov 1988 Russia 31:58.6 + 03:14.3
144 93 Alexey Viatkin 1988 Russia 32:05.6 + 03:21.3
145 125 Dmitriy Martynov 1993 Russia 32:06.0 + 03:21.7
146 274 Stanislav Kanyuka 1993 Russia 32:07.4 + 03:23.1
147 82 Ilia Serkov 1991 Russia 32:07.9 + 03:23.6
148 53 Andrey Mazepkin 1991 Russia 32:08.5 + 03:24.2
149 145 Alexander Selyaninov 1994 Russia 32:08.9 + 03:24.6
150 121 Nikita Ermolenko 1994 Russia 32:10.3 + 03:26.0
151 195 Dmitriy Negriy 1982 Russia 32:12.4 + 03:28.1
152 264 Evgeniy Ivanchenko 1989 Russia 32:12.6 + 03:28.3
153 140 Andrey Pimenov 1993 Russia 32:13.0 + 03:28.7
154 79 Ivan Vladimirov 1992 Russia 32:13.7 + 03:29.4
155 204 Roman Shirobokov 1994 Russia 32:15.0 + 03:30.7
156 99 Alexey Konovalov 1993 Russia 32:16.4 + 03:32.1
157 144 Alexander Saulenko 1991 Russia 32:17.8 + 03:33.5
158 102 Vitaliy Vladykin 1992 Russia 32:17.9 + 03:33.6
159 231 Evgeniy Golubev 1989 Russia 32:18.4 + 03:34.1
160 210 Pavel Kanyuka 1993 Russia 32:22.3 + 03:38.0
161 259 Radal Kagarmanov 1993 Russia 32:22.6 + 03:38.3
162 113 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia 32:24.6 + 03:40.3
163 127 Nikita Mikhaylov 1991 Russia 32:25.6 + 03:41.3
164 224 Alexander Telegin 1994 Russia 32:25.7 + 03:41.4
165 227 Alexey Tretinykh 1994 Russia 32:26.6 + 03:42.3
166 270 Mikhail Shinin 1994 Russia 32:27.0 + 03:42.7
167 236 Dmitriy Lubnin 1996 Russia 32:29.2 + 03:44.9
168 241 Dmitriy Ponomarev 1994 Russia 32:30.9 + 03:46.6
169 194 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia 32:33.0 + 03:48.7
170 133 Dmitriy Salimzianov 1994 Russia 32:33.6 + 03:49.3
171 132 Alexander Suvorkin 1992 Russia 32:33.9 + 03:49.6
172 180 Dmitriy Tikhonchuk 1989 Russia 32:34.2 + 03:49.9
173 83 Alexander Khlobystov 1991 Russia 32:35.6 + 03:51.3
174 120 Ivan Deriushev 1993 Russia 32:36.4 + 03:52.1
175 237 Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia 32:36.9 + 03:52.6
176 111 Georgiy Evstafiev 1992 Russia 32:37.7 + 03:53.4
177 290 Maxim Trifonenkov 1991 Russia 32:38.3 + 03:54.0
178 142 Anton Perevozchikov 1990 Russia 32:38.8 + 03:54.5
179 163 Artem Krylov 1991 Russia 32:39.6 + 03:55.3
180 55 Alexander Khnygin 1990 Russia 32:40.1 + 03:55.8
181 70 Ivan Kononov 1987 Russia 32:44.7 + 04:00.4
182 143 Anatoliy Bogdanov 1993 Russia 32:44.8 + 04:00.5
183 203 Evgeniy Frolov 1993 Russia 32:46.1 + 04:01.8
184 206 Vladimir Khardin 1991 Russia 32:46.5 + 04:02.2
184 275 Petr Petrov 1989 Russia 32:46.5 + 04:02.2
186 149 Andrey Babichev 1990 Russia 32:52.4 + 04:08.1
187 265 Kirill Semechkin 1994 Russia 32:55.6 + 04:11.3
188 116 Artem Baboiakov 1991 Russia 32:56.4 + 04:12.1
189 184 Egor Puchinin 1993 Russia 32:56.6 + 04:12.3
190 198 Ivan Kapula 1993 Russia 32:59.8 + 04:15.5
191 90 Alexander Silchenko 1992 Russia 33:00.2 + 04:15.9
192 109 Alexander Yaroslavtsev 1993 Russia 33:00.6 + 04:16.3
193 128 Egor Ivlev 1994 Russia 33:01.8 + 04:17.5
194 253 Igor Sidenko 1993 Russia 33:04.0 + 04:19.7
195 108 Egor Kalianov 1991 Russia 33:04.6 + 04:20.3
195 282 Alexander Braila 1993 Russia 33:04.6 + 04:20.3
197 104 Ivan Sokha 1992 Russia 33:05.2 + 04:20.9
198 168 Ivan Dushenkin 1993 Russia 33:07.5 + 04:23.2
199 74 Alexey Chirkov 1991 Russia 33:10.3 + 04:26.0
200 161 Vladimir Lonchakov 1995 Russia 33:10.7 + 04:26.4
201 147 Dmitriy Baiankin 1991 Russia 33:11.5 + 04:27.2
201 94 Vasiliy Mashkovtsev 1992 Russia 33:11.5 + 04:27.2
203 228 Alexey Zubkov 1995 Russia 33:11.6 + 04:27.3
204 212 Efim Parshakov 1974 Russia 33:12.0 + 04:27.7
205 183 Sergey Sokolov 1991 Russia 33:14.6 + 04:30.3
206 124 Roman Masalskiy 1993 Russia 33:14.7 + 04:30.4
207 291 Vladimir Vrublevskiy 1995 Russia 33:15.5 + 04:31.2
208 117 Artem Shevochkin 1993 Russia 33:16.0 + 04:31.7
209 220 Artem Gundarev 1995 Russia 33:16.2 + 04:31.9
210 193 Maxim Petrov 1986 Russia 33:16.5 + 04:32.2
211 279 Vadim Mischenenko 1994 Russia 33:21.9 + 04:37.6
212 286 Pavel Rudakov 1992 Russia 33:23.6 + 04:39.3
213 217 Alexander Kantsebura 1989 Russia 33:28.3 + 04:44.0
214 118 Pavel Cheremkhin 1993 Russia 33:29.9 + 04:45.6
215 284 Vladimir Karamyshev 1993 Russia 33:31.7 + 04:47.4
216 131 Denis Seliankin 1990 Russia 33:38.1 + 04:53.8
217 135 Alexey Diakov 1988 Russia 33:40.0 + 04:55.7
218 157 Nikita Zhuravkov 1993 Russia 33:41.8 + 04:57.5
219 107 Oleg Kalabin 1992 Russia 33:42.0 + 04:57.7
220 150 Sergey Zhukov 1993 Russia 33:43.6 + 04:59.3
221 298 Alexander Lopatin 1984 Russia 33:46.0 + 05:01.7
222 167 Anton Ilyin 1995 Russia 33:46.8 + 05:02.5
223 165 Andrey Volkov 1995 Russia 33:49.6 + 05:05.3
224 155 Roman Konovalov 1991 Russia 33:50.4 + 05:06.1
225 151 Alexander Osipenko 1994 Russia 33:53.9 + 05:09.6
226 153 Roman Konev 1992 Russia 33:56.0 + 05:11.7
227 226 Sergey Yurasov 1995 Russia 33:56.1 + 05:11.8
228 214 Igor Rubtsov 1995 Russia 33:57.4 + 05:13.1
229 196 Mikhail Eryshov 1991 Russia 33:58.0 + 05:13.7
230 221 Sergey Kolegov 1993 Russia 34:00.8 + 05:16.5
231 129 Viktor Samarin 1992 Russia 34:02.4 + 05:18.1
232 114 Alexey Noskov 1994 Russia 34:04.6 + 05:20.3
233 280 Mikhail Rozhkov 1992 Russia 34:05.4 + 05:21.1
234 148 Vladimir Ivanov 1993 Russia 34:07.7 + 05:23.4
234 262 Alexey Dikarev 1992 Russia 34:07.7 + 05:23.4
236 272 Sergey Boyanov 1993 Russia 34:13.1 + 05:28.8
237 277 Samson Kotmyshev 1993 Russia 34:14.2 + 05:29.9
238 110 Vladimir Perevalov 1988 Russia 34:23.5 + 05:39.2
239 273 Denis Tereschenko 1991 Russia 34:24.2 + 05:39.9
240 207 Ivan Kustov 1988 Russia 34:24.4 + 05:40.1
241 219 Roman Akimov 1993 Russia 34:26.1 + 05:41.8
242 239 Nikolay Kadyaev 1995 Russia 34:27.4 + 05:43.1
243 268 Dmitriy Podgoretskiy 1993 Russia 34:28.4 + 05:44.1
244 112 Danil Koshechkin 1991 Russia 34:29.0 + 05:44.7
245 276 Andrey Trusov 1993 Russia 34:30.3 + 05:46.0
246 181 Yan Lysenko 1993 Russia 34:39.4 + 05:55.1
247 182 Dmitriy Kuzmenkov 1994 Russia 34:40.5 + 05:56.2
248 160 Sergey Eller 1993 Russia 34:41.2 + 05:56.9
249 254 Igor Voronov 1993 Russia 34:47.2 + 06:02.9
250 178 Ilia Makarikhin 1995 Russia 34:48.5 + 06:04.2
251 122 Ilia Linkov 1993 Russia 34:52.1 + 06:07.8
252 159 Vladimir Zuev 1994 Russia 34:53.7 + 06:09.4
253 289 Mark Yaskov 1990 Russia 34:56.7 + 06:12.4
254 256 Alexey Vavilov 1993 Russia 34:59.2 + 06:14.9
255 267 Bair Gungarov 1990 Russia 35:00.1 + 06:15.8
256 235 Dmitriy Matveev 1990 Russia 35:02.7 + 06:18.4
257 134 Oleg Saltykov 1988 Russia 35:03.3 + 06:19.0
258 234 Vsevolod Novitskiy 1993 Russia 35:06.4 + 06:22.1
259 213 Sergey Vinokurov 1993 Russia 35:09.2 + 06:24.9
260 257 Anton Diatlov 1990 Russia 35:14.3 + 06:30.0
261 158 Sergey Chernyshev 1992 Russia 35:14.5 + 06:30.2
262 281 Pavel Eliseev 1993 Russia 35:14.9 + 06:30.6
263 199 Nikita Matushkov 1993 Russia 35:18.7 + 06:34.4
264 233 Nikita Molofeev 1994 Russia 35:20.9 + 06:36.6
265 170 Pavel Volkov 1995 Russia 35:23.2 + 06:38.9
266 172 Andrey Yavorskiy 1993 Russia 35:27.2 + 06:42.9
267 130 Denis Lebedev 1992 Russia 35:29.6 + 06:45.3
267 258 Konstantin Zelenkin 1984 Russia 35:29.6 + 06:45.3
269 251 Mikhail Kharlamov 1995 Russia 35:38.9 + 06:54.6
270 154 Dmitriy Gladkikh 1992 Russia 35:51.8 + 07:07.5
271 218 Georgiy Rochev 1993 Russia 36:09.3 + 07:25.0
272 252 Evgeniy Schapov 1994 Russia 36:15.2 + 07:30.9
273 176 Maxim Yuzin 1993 Russia 36:16.6 + 07:32.3
274 200 Artem Kolpachev 1996 Russia 36:24.1 + 07:39.8
275 166 Evgeniy Evdokimov 1994 Russia 36:24.9 + 07:40.6
276 243 Roman Isaev 1993 Russia 36:25.6 + 07:41.3
277 222 Denis Zudov 1994 Russia 36:29.7 + 07:45.4
278 173 Sergey Evdokimov 1992 Russia 36:35.8 + 07:51.5
279 141 Dmitriy Vikulov 1993 Russia 36:50.5 + 08:06.2
280 152 Andrey Sosipatorov 1992 Russia 36:57.3 + 08:13.0
281 146 Dmitriy Glukhikh 1994 Russia 37:01.2 + 08:16.9
282 162 Viktor Kaminskiy 1995 Russia 37:01.7 + 08:17.4
283 156 Ivan Khartov 1993 Russia 37:18.2 + 08:33.9
284 247 Pavel Evdokimov 1991 Russia 37:24.3 + 08:40.0
285 240 Alexey Krasnov 1993 Russia 37:29.8 + 08:45.5
286 139 Nikolay Tarakanov 1991 Russia 37:49.3 + 09:05.0
287 261 Denis Arteev 1993 Russia 38:13.3 + 09:29.0
288 238 Vladislav Ananev 1994 Russia 40:51.1 + 12:06.8
DNS 186 Sergey Siurtakhov 1993 Russia
DNS 244 Sergey Ermilov 1976 Russia
DNS 73 Grigoriy Khokhriakov 1992 Russia
DNF 119 Anton Marshalkin 1993 Russia
DNF 41 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
DNF 95 Sergey Kornienko 1992 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 20.Nov 2011
Calendar 2011/2012