Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
2 7 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
3 1 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
4 5 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
5 20 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
6 17 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia
7 2 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
8 12 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
9 13 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
10 14 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
11 3 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
12 15 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia
13 8 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
14 9 Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia
15 10 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
16 16 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
17 18 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
18 19 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
19 21 Pavel Sarikov 1992 Russia
20 26 Alexander Sergeev 1991 Russia
21 11 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
22 22 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
23 25 Ivan Kononov 1987 Russia
24 27 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia
25 28 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
26 6 Artur Firsov 1992 Russia
27 23 Stanislav Bogdanov 1987 Russia
28 24 Vadim Korolev 1993 Russia
29 29 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
30 30 Egor Kisliakov 1988 Russia
31 - Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia
32 - Maxim Feller 1986 Russia
33 - Dmitriy Shaparov 1987 Russia
34 - Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
35 - Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
36 - Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
36 - Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia
38 - Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia
39 - Fedor Tikhonov 1988 Russia
40 - Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia
41 - Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
42 - Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia
43 - Andrey Shatokhin 1990 Russia
44 - Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
45 - Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
46 - Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
47 - Alexander Ziuzev 1989 Russia
48 - Andrej Geljmanov 1982 Russia
48 - Dmitriy Ozerskiy 1990 Russia
50 - Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia
51 - Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia
52 - Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
53 - Maxim Kondrat 1990 Russia
54 - Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia
55 - Nikolay Pyzhov 1991 Russia
56 - Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia
56 - Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia
58 - Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia
59 - Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia
60 - Fedor Stroitelev 1991 Russia
61 - Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia
62 - Alexander Koscheev 1988 Russia
63 - Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
64 - Artem Shevochkin 1993 Russia
65 - Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia
66 - Vladislav Sedov 1993 Russia
67 - Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
68 - Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
69 - Artem Titov 1992 Russia
70 - Andrey Tyuterev 1985 Russia
71 - Alexey Melnik 1990 Russia
72 - Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia
73 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
74 - Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
75 - Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia
76 - Alexander Selyaninov 1994 Russia
77 - Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia
78 - Egor Sorin 1985 Russia
79 - Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
80 - Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia
81 - Mikhail Lutkov 1989 Russia
82 - Alexander Kuzin 1979 Russia
83 - Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia
84 - Anatoliy Zubov 1988 Russia
85 - Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
86 - Dmitriy Mysev 1992 Russia
87 - Denis Kataev 1992 Russia
88 - Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
89 - Artem Norin 1983 Russia
90 - Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia
91 - Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia
92 - Andrey Babichev 1990 Russia
93 - Maxim Fadeev 1987 Russia
94 - Alexey Dzhumov 1983 Russia
95 - Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
96 - Lev Kroyt 1989 Russia
97 - Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia
98 - Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia
99 - Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia
100 - Konstantin Bykov 1987 Russia
101 - Yuriy Vinogradov 1986 Russia
102 - Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia
103 - Bulat Sirazetdinov 1991 Russia
104 - Roman Chekalkin 1985 Russia
105 - Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia
106 - Sergey Grishin 1979 Russia
107 - Anton Kazakov 1995 Russia
108 - Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia
109 - Ivan Kapula 1993 Russia
110 - Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia
111 - Andrey Zvukov 1992 Russia
112 - Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia
113 - Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia
114 - Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia
115 - Alexey Pestov 1994 Russia
116 - Mikhail Shinin 1994 Russia
117 - Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia
118 - Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia
119 - Viacheslav Alekhin 1991 Russia
120 - Evgeniy Ganin 1988 Russia
121 - Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia
122 - Nikolay Podrugin 1990 Russia
123 - Vladimir Kuzmich 1984 Russia
124 - Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia
125 - Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia
126 - Anton Golovin 1986 Russia
127 - Egor Naumenko 1995 Russia
128 - Kirill Sheshelev 1994 Russia
129 - Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia
130 - Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia
131 - Oleg Saltykov 1988 Russia
132 - Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia
133 - Nikolay Nikonorov 1986 Russia
134 - Andrey Grishin 1991 Russia
135 - Egor Kutuzov 1993 Russia
136 - Alexey Mamianov 1993 Russia
137 - Evgeniy Tsepkov 1987 Russia
138 - Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia
139 - Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia
140 - Nikita Kurakin 1994 Russia
141 - Maxim Cherezov 1990 Russia
142 - Alexander Klimanov 1993 Russia
143 - Grigoriy Desiatnik 1991 Russia
144 - Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
145 - Andrey Gorshnev 1994 Russia
145 - Sergey Mazalov 1989 Russia
147 - Alexander Matveev 1994 Russia
148 - Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia
149 - Ivan Loschinin 1991 Russia
150 - Alexey Lushkin 1978 Russia
151 - Andrey Nikolaev 1993 Russia
152 - Alexander Slavutskiy 1988 Russia
153 - Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia
154 - Alexey Ignatov 1994 Russia
155 - Maxim Veselkov 1992 Russia
156 - Alexander Mironov 1993 Russia
157 - Alexey Noskov 1994 Russia
158 - Ivan Safonov 1990 Russia
159 - Alexander Kakhanov 1993 Russia
160 - Konstantin Bakulev 1979 Russia
161 - Stanislav Tarasov 1990 Russia
162 - Ivan Zubkov 1989 Russia
163 - Alexander Badaev 1987 Russia
164 - Denis Aysmont 1990 Russia
165 - Ivan Petrunin 1992 Russia
166 - Vasiliy Mashkovtsev 1992 Russia
167 - Alexander Denisov 1983 Russia
168 - Alexey Grishin 1997 Russia
169 - Ivan Morkovin 1992 Russia
170 - Stanislav Ivanov 1988 Russia
171 - Kirill Safenko 1990 Russia
172 - Alexander Dyakonov 1995 Russia
173 - Vadim Yakovlev 1993 Russia
174 - Dmitriy Ponomarev 1994 Russia
175 - Sergey Khripunov 1994 Russia
176 - Viktor Salnikov 1988 Russia
177 - Eduard Berezin 1992 Russia
178 - Andrey Gorbunov 1994 Russia
179 - Igor Glushkov 1968 Russia
180 - Daniil Kovalev 1996 Russia
181 - Grigoriy Nagibin 1989 Russia
182 - Ilia Bezgin 1995 Russia
DSQ - Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
DNS - Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia
DNS - Andrey Mazepkin 1991 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Kolomin 1993 Russia
DNS - Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia
DNS - Sergey Roganov 1992 Russia
DNS - Ivan Marchenkov 1985 Russia
DNS - Alexey Martianov 1993 Russia
DNS - Andrei Kotenko 1993 Kazakhstan
DNS - Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia
DNS - Fedor Trushnikov 1990 Russia
DNS - Vladimir Proskurov 1993 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 22.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013