Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 28 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
2 7 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
3 16 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
4 13 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
5 22 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia
6 4 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
7 1 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
8 21 Andrey Nikolaev 1993 Russia
9 2 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia
10 25 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
11 10 Egor Naumenko 1995 Russia
12 30 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
13 6 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
14 9 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
15 17 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
16 18 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
17 8 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia
18 12 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia
19 14 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
20 15 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
21 5 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia
22 19 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia
23 20 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia
24 23 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
25 24 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
26 3 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia
27 11 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
28 26 Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
29 27 Andrey Tyuterev 1985 Russia
30 29 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia
31 - Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia
32 - Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia
33 - Stanislav Bogdanov 1987 Russia
34 - Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia
35 - Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia
36 - Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
37 - Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
38 - Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia
39 - Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia
40 - Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia
41 - Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
42 - Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
43 - Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia
44 - Evgeniy Novitskiy 1986 Russia
45 - Andrey Ponomarev 1989 Russia
45 - Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
47 - Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
48 - Andrej Geljmanov 1982 Russia
49 - Alexander Ziuzev 1989 Russia
50 - Dmitriy Golub 1991 Russia
51 - Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia
52 - Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia
53 - Sergey Kornienko 1992 Russia
54 - Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia
55 - Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
56 - Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
57 - Vladimir Ivanov 1993 Russia
58 - Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia
59 - Nikolay Kriuchkov 1985 Russia
60 - Anatoliy Bogdanov 1993 Russia
61 - Alexander Kutorkin 1990 Russia
62 - Alexander Sergeev 1991 Russia
63 - Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia
64 - Alexey Skosyrskiy 1994 Russia
64 - Pavel Yakimov 1992 Russia
66 - Vadim Pantrin 1996 Russia
67 - Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia
68 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
69 - Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia
70 - Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia
71 - Denis Seliankin 1990 Russia
72 - Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia
73 - Alexander Telegin 1994 Russia
74 - Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
75 - Adel Garifullin 1992 Russia
76 - Alexey Zubkov 1995 Russia
77 - Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia
78 - Pavel Cheremkhin 1993 Russia
79 - Andrey Babichev 1990 Russia
80 - Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia
81 - Alexander Dyakonov 1995 Russia
82 - Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia
83 - Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
84 - Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia
85 - Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia
86 - Vladislav Sedov 1993 Russia
86 - Ivan Deriushev 1993 Russia
88 - Viktor Shiliaev 1994 Russia
89 - Alexander Koscheev 1988 Russia
90 - Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
91 - Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia
92 - Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia
93 - Pavel Eliseev 1993 Russia
93 - Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
95 - Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
96 - Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia
97 - Ilia Alexandrov 1995 Russia
98 - Alexander Smolianin 1987 Russia
99 - Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia
100 - Vladimir Porsev 1990 Russia
101 - Dinis Bagautdinov 1993 Russia
101 - Valeriy Malkov 1993 Russia
103 - Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia
104 - Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
105 - Dmitriy Ermolaev 1993 Russia
106 - Georgiy Evstafiev 1992 Russia
107 - Ivan Kustov 1988 Russia
108 - Viacheslav Alexeenkov 1982 Russia
109 - Konstantin Kuznetsov 1985 Russia
110 - Alexander Kantsebura 1989 Russia
111 - Roman Masalskiy 1993 Russia
112 - Petr Zolotavin 1996 Russia
113 - Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
114 - Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia
115 - Dmitriy Maslikov 1996 Russia
116 - Roman Sokolov 1986 Russia
117 - Almas Rakhimbayev 1989 Kazakhstan
118 - Nikita Kabanov 1995 Russia
119 - Alexander Selyaninov 1994 Russia
120 - Roman Shirobokov 1994 Russia
121 - Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia
122 - Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia
123 - Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia
124 - Artem Zubtsov 1993 Russia
125 - Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia
126 - Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia
127 - Petr Maleev 1990 Russia
128 - Artem Faleev 1989 Russia
129 - Alexey Viatkin 1988 Russia
130 - Dmitriy Lubnin 1996 Russia
131 - Artem Shevochkin 1993 Russia
132 - Alexey Kuzminykh 1989 Russia
133 - Dmitriy Salimzianov 1994 Russia
134 - Mikhail Shinin 1994 Russia
135 - Ilnar Samigullin 1992 Russia
136 - Vasiliy Tkachenko 1996 Russia
137 - Bulat Sirazetdinov 1991 Russia
138 - Denis Meleshkin 1996 Russia
139 - Mikhail Yazovskikh 1995 Russia
140 - Andrey Uskov 1994 Russia
141 - Ivan Pavlov 1996 Russia
142 - Alexander Osipenko 1994 Russia
143 - Alexander Zotimov 1996 Russia
144 - Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia
145 - Nikita Shklyaev 1995 Russia
146 - Anton Marshalkin 1993 Russia
147 - Pavel Dyakov 1994 Russia
148 - Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan
149 - Nikita Babkin 1996 Russia
150 - Anton Piankov 1994 Russia
151 - Alexander Braila 1993 Russia
152 - Artem Glavnov 1993 Russia
153 - Viacheslav Alekhin 1991 Russia
154 - Sergey Yurasov 1995 Russia
155 - Ramil Mindiyarov 1994 Russia
156 - Iliya Olkhov 1996 Russia
157 - Anton Kazakov 1995 Russia
158 - Dmitriy Efimov 1993 Russia
159 - Niyaz Taipov 1995 Russia
160 - Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia
161 - Artem Kolpachev 1996 Russia
162 - Andrey Burytskov 1995 Russia
163 - Dmitriy Mozharovskiy 1997 Russia
164 - Artem Kiselev 1989 Russia
165 - Alexander Derendyaev 1994 Russia
166 - Denis Zudov 1994 Russia
167 - Mikhail Eremeev 1981 Russia
168 - Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia
169 - Dmitriy Medvedkov 1994 Russia
170 - Roman Smolkin 1994 Russia
171 - Artem Koksharov 1994 Russia
172 - Alexey Noskov 1994 Russia
173 - Sergey Dubrov 1993 Russia
174 - Sergey Evdokimov 1992 Russia
175 - Ildar Mamleev 1995 Russia
176 - Artur Leshukov 1995 Russia
177 - Alexey Maximikhin 1996 Russia
178 - Evgeniy Plotnikov 1995 Russia
179 - Alexey Melnik 1990 Russia
180 - Nikita Meshkov 1997 Russia
181 - Ivan Usov 1996 Russia
182 - Andrey Stepanov 1994 Russia
183 - Kirill Buldakov 1994 Russia
184 - Nikolay Nikonorov 1986 Russia
185 - Roman Akimov 1993 Russia
186 - Pavel Shestopalov 1996 Russia
186 - Vladimir Goncharov 1996 Russia
188 - Petr Yartsev 1997 Russia
189 - Egor Zakharov 1996 Russia
190 - Artem Konygin 1995 Russia
191 - Leonid Khokhryakov 1995 Russia
192 - Taras Lapshin 1995 Russia
193 - Daniil Titov 1997 Russia
194 - Vasiliy Mashkovtsev 1992 Russia
195 - Petr Petrov 1989 Russia
196 - Viktor Ardashev 1995 Russia
197 - Maxim Reka 1996 Russia
198 - Andrey Ogloblin 1997 Russia
199 - Dmitriy Prokhorov 1997 Russia
200 - Artem Ikanov 1997 Russia
201 - Andrey Grinshteyn 1995 Russia
202 - Mikhail Antipin 1994 Russia
203 - Egor Matveenko 1995 Russia
204 - Konstantin Nikolaev 1995 Russia
205 - Nikolay Kadyaev 1995 Russia
206 - Maxim Burenkov 1997 Russia
207 - Dmitriy Chelobitchikov 1995 Russia
208 - Evgeniy Lukin 1996 Russia
209 - Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia
210 - Denis Tereschenko 1991 Russia
211 - Artem Scherbakov 1997 Russia
212 - Alexey Manankov 1991 Russia
213 - Vitaliy Koznov 1994 Russia
214 - Alexey Ogoltsov 1996 Russia
215 - Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia
216 - Roman Ivanov 1994 Russia
217 - Dmitriy Savelev 1988 Russia
218 - Mikhail Muratov 1995 Russia
219 - Vladimir Zanin 1997 Russia
220 - Yuriy Yurchenkov 1993 Russia
221 - Danil Lyapkalo 1998 Russia
222 - Evgeniy Evdokimov 1994 Russia
223 - Yuriy Ozhigov 1996 Russia
224 - Amir Ishkinin 1995 Russia
225 - Artem Poplevin 1995 Russia
226 - Egor Skorobogatov 1995 Russia
227 - Ivan Pryadko 1995 Russia
228 - Alexey Leonov 1996 Russia
229 - Danil Sadovnikov 1997 Russia
230 - Konstantin Mashkovtsev 1994 Russia
231 - Egor Gerasimov 1997 Russia
232 - Nikita Matveev 1998 Russia
233 - Egor Ivlev 1994 Russia
234 - Vladimir Nesterov 1997 Russia
235 - Igor Rakitin 1995 Russia
236 - Alexey Ryabkov 1994 Russia
237 - Igor Ogarko 1987 Russia
238 - Egor Mossoenov 1995 Russia
239 - Artem Rychkov 1995 Russia
240 - Andrey Koksharov 1995 Russia
241 - Semion Stepygin 1998 Russia
242 - Vladislav Nikitin 1996 Russia
243 - Ivan Lapshin 1998 Russia
244 - Nikita Lisenkov 1996 Russia
245 - Rodion Chanchikov 1997 Russia
246 - Dmitriy Egorov 1995 Russia
247 - Vladimir Volchenko 1997 Russia
248 - Daniil Popov 1997 Russia
249 - Alexey Zabolotskiy 1994 Russia
250 - Semen Suba 1996 Russia
251 - Alexey Mikhno 1995 Russia
252 - Kirill Kapitonov 1996 Russia
253 - Valeriy Zheleznyak 1997 Russia
254 - Artem Shidlovskiy 1997 Russia
255 - Andrey Pankov 1997 Russia
256 - Mikhail Gulevich 1997 Russia
257 - Alexander Skosyrskiy 1996 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia
DNS - Vladimir Nikitin 1990 Russia
DNS - Oleg Zhukov 1995 Russia
DNS - Maxim Feller 1986 Russia
DNS - Eduard Berezin 1992 Russia
DNS - Sergey Zelenkin 1991 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Shumko 1995 Russia
DNS - Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Negriy 1982 Russia
DNS - Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia
DNS - Boris Chepovskoy 1987 Russia
DNS - Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia
DNS - Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia
DNS - Kirill Lyapunov 1995 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 23.Nov 2013
Calendar 2013/2014