Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 48 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 1:18:50.1 1:18:50.1
2 50 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 1:19:17.3 + 27.2
3 47 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 1:19:29.3 + 39.2
4 1 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 1:19:46.4 + 56.3
5 49 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:19:47.8 + 57.7
6 46 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 1:19:50.5 + 01:00.4
7 51 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 1:20:18.3 + 01:28.2
8 10 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia 1:21:17.8 + 02:27.7
9 54 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 1:21:22.9 + 02:32.8
10 36 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 1:21:26.7 + 02:36.6
11 38 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 1:21:40.3 + 02:50.2
12 45 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 1:21:43.4 + 02:53.3
13 17 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia 1:21:43.6 + 02:53.5
14 52 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 1:21:52.6 + 03:02.5
15 53 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 1:21:55.1 + 03:05.0
16 35 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 1:21:56.7 + 03:06.6
17 6 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 1:21:59.5 + 03:09.4
18 61 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 1:22:07.5 + 03:17.4
19 34 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 1:22:07.8 + 03:17.7
20 41 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 1:22:11.4 + 03:21.3
21 55 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 1:22:24.5 + 03:34.4
22 16 Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia 1:22:32.7 + 03:42.6
23 26 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 1:22:40.0 + 03:49.9
24 88 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 1:22:41.1 + 03:51.0
25 11 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 1:22:43.8 + 03:53.7
26 25 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 1:22:45.8 + 03:55.7
27 8 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 1:22:57.8 + 04:07.7
28 58 Artem Titov 1992 Russia 1:23:07.8 + 04:17.7
29 39 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 1:23:12.9 + 04:22.8
30 15 Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia 1:23:19.8 + 04:29.7
31 24 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 1:23:34.9 + 04:44.8
32 98 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia 1:23:38.5 + 04:48.4
33 57 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 1:23:39.0 + 04:48.9
34 66 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 1:23:47.8 + 04:57.7
35 18 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 1:23:58.3 + 05:08.2
36 13 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 1:23:59.8 + 05:09.7
37 76 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 1:24:12.4 + 05:22.3
38 31 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 1:24:12.9 + 05:22.8
39 23 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 1:24:15.9 + 05:25.8
40 65 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia 1:24:18.0 + 05:27.9
41 56 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 1:24:19.9 + 05:29.8
42 20 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 1:24:20.3 + 05:30.2
43 59 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia 1:24:22.5 + 05:32.4
44 70 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 1:24:23.6 + 05:33.5
45 4 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 1:24:25.6 + 05:35.5
46 37 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 1:24:28.0 + 05:37.9
47 91 Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia 1:24:28.9 + 05:38.8
48 81 Alexander Ziuzev 1989 Russia 1:24:29.6 + 05:39.5
49 69 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 1:24:36.1 + 05:46.0
50 63 Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia 1:24:36.5 + 05:46.4
51 68 Maxim Cherezov 1990 Russia 1:24:49.1 + 05:59.0
52 72 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia 1:24:54.3 + 06:04.2
53 7 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 1:24:58.5 + 06:08.4
54 74 Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia 1:24:59.1 + 06:09.0
55 84 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 1:25:04.2 + 06:14.1
56 60 Alexander Kantsebura 1989 Russia 1:25:08.0 + 06:17.9
57 33 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 1:25:08.2 + 06:18.1
58 85 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 1:25:12.6 + 06:22.5
59 9 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 1:25:23.4 + 06:33.3
60 75 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 1:25:27.9 + 06:37.8
61 80 Roman Timokhin 1993 Russia 1:25:33.3 + 06:43.2
62 113 Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia 1:25:39.5 + 06:49.4
63 29 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 1:25:40.1 + 06:50.0
64 124 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia 1:25:51.9 + 07:01.8
65 92 Andrey Kruglov 1994 Russia 1:26:10.3 + 07:20.2
66 78 Andrey Zvukov 1992 Russia 1:26:12.1 + 07:22.0
67 42 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 1:26:27.6 + 07:37.5
68 90 Andrey Babichev 1990 Russia 1:26:36.2 + 07:46.1
69 32 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 1:26:41.2 + 07:51.1
70 22 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 1:26:43.0 + 07:52.9
71 19 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 1:27:01.3 + 08:11.2
72 67 Sergey Zelenkin 1991 Russia 1:27:03.4 + 08:13.3
73 21 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 1:27:14.6 + 08:24.5
74 83 Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia 1:27:32.1 + 08:42.0
75 71 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 1:27:44.4 + 08:54.3
76 133 Alexey Timashov 1992 Russia 1:27:49.4 + 08:59.3
77 44 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 1:27:59.1 + 09:09.0
78 106 Alexey Ignatov 1994 Russia 1:28:14.4 + 09:24.3
79 100 Alexey Melnik 1990 Russia 1:28:19.3 + 09:29.2
80 99 Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia 1:28:34.4 + 09:44.3
81 64 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia 1:28:44.5 + 09:54.4
82 89 Dmitriy Lubnin 1996 Russia 1:28:50.8 + 10:00.7
83 108 Dmitriy Mednikov 1996 Russia 1:28:51.9 + 10:01.8
84 94 Dmitriy Ponomarev 1994 Russia 1:28:54.5 + 10:04.4
85 62 Yuriy Vinogradov 1986 Russia 1:29:04.8 + 10:14.7
86 107 Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia 1:29:07.0 + 10:16.9
87 2 Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia 1:29:13.5 + 10:23.4
88 95 Sergey Korsakov 1991 Russia 1:29:24.5 + 10:34.4
88 97 Pavel Rudakov 1992 Russia 1:29:24.5 + 10:34.4
90 119 Dmitriy Pilyugin 1995 Russia 1:30:00.3 + 11:10.2
91 102 Denis Lataev 1993 Russia 1:30:30.5 + 11:40.4
92 117 Ilia Sharovatov 1996 Russia 1:30:56.1 + 12:06.0
93 132 Vladislav Golop 1996 Russia 1:31:05.3 + 12:15.2
94 112 Egor Kutuzov 1993 Russia 1:31:20.8 + 12:30.7
95 111 Sergey Roganov 1992 Russia 1:31:51.1 + 13:01.0
96 123 Omar Hudiev 1994 Russia 1:32:15.2 + 13:25.1
97 121 Vyacheslav Panormov 1986 Russia 1:32:18.7 + 13:28.6
98 120 Andrey Lozhkin 1994 Russia 1:33:06.6 + 14:16.5
99 104 Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia 1:33:15.7 + 14:25.6
100 127 Evgeniy Moskalev 1995 Russia 1:34:25.7 + 15:35.6
101 114 Andrey Vayshev 1994 Russia 1:34:37.0 + 15:46.9
102 131 Ivan Safonov 1990 Russia 1:36:24.6 + 17:34.5
103 128 Ruzil Salakhov 1996 Russia 1:40:50.7 + 22:00.6
104 134 Alexander Bogdanov 1996 Russia 1:43:24.5 + 24:34.4
105 136 Maxim Soloviev 1982 Russia 1:47:18.7 + 28:28.6
DNS 103 Andrey Tyuterev 1985 Russia
DNS 105 Alexander Koscheev 1988 Russia
DNS 115 Artem Kolosov 1994 Russia
DNS 116 Alexander Neverov 1995 Russia
DNS 12 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia
DNS 122 Maxim Kuznetsov 1993 Russia
DNS 125 Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia
DNS 126 Oleg Chernov 1973 Russia
DNS 129 Stanislav Vasiliev 1993 Russia
DNS 135 Maxim Menshikov 1975 Russia
DNS 14 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia
DNS 27 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia
DNS 28 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
DNS 3 Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia
DNS 30 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus
DNS 40 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
DNS 43 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia
DNS 5 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia
DNS 73 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
DNS 77 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia
DNS 79 Nikita Kurakin 1994 Russia
DNS 82 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
DNS 86 Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia
DNS 87 Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia
DNS 93 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
DNS 96 Alexey Brovin 1987 Russia
DNF 101 Alexey Sazonov 1992 Russia
DNF 109 Pavel Maruha 1990 Belarus
DNF 110 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
DNF 118 Yuriy Yurchenkov 1993 Russia
DNF 130 Konstantin Burtsev 1996 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 30 km C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 28.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015