Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 54 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 38:37.9 38:37
2 53 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 38:44.2 + 06
3 30 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 38:56.5 + 18
4 13 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 38:57.3 + 19
5 48 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 38:59.6 + 21
6 66 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 39:00.8 + 22
7 27 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 39:02.1 + 24
8 35 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 39:02.6 + 24
9 51 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 39:08.6 + 30
10 50 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 39:10.3 + 32
11 24 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 39:13.8 + 35
12 15 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 39:16.8 + 38
13 31 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 39:20.3 + 42
14 26 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 39:21.6 + 43
15 52 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 39:25.0 + 47
16 45 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 39:25.7 + 47
17 71 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 39:35.4 + 57
18 62 Artem Titov 1992 Russia 39:39.0 + 01:01
19 18 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 39:39.1 + 01:01
20 49 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 39:40.7 + 01:02
21 20 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 39:44.9 + 01:07
22 6 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 39:45.6 + 01:07
23 39 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 39:46.2 + 01:08
24 25 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 39:52.4 + 01:14
25 21 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 39:55.2 + 01:17
26 12 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia 39:55.9 + 01:18
27 78 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 39:58.1 + 01:20
28 28 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 39:58.6 + 01:20
29 81 Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia 39:59.1 + 01:21
30 36 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 40:00.1 + 01:22
31 33 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 40:05.0 + 01:27
32 10 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia 40:05.3 + 01:27
33 38 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 40:05.7 + 01:27
34 14 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 40:09.7 + 01:31
35 47 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 40:09.8 + 01:31
36 59 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 40:11.0 + 01:33
37 55 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia 40:12.4 + 01:34
38 72 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia 40:12.8 + 01:34
39 75 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 40:15.6 + 01:37
40 112 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia 40:17.6 + 01:39
41 70 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 40:18.9 + 01:41
42 16 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 40:19.9 + 01:42
43 74 Maxim Cherezov 1990 Russia 40:20.5 + 01:42
44 100 Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia 40:21.1 + 01:43
45 76 Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia 40:21.2 + 01:43
46 82 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 40:23.2 + 01:45
47 119 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia 40:25.1 + 01:47
48 4 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia 40:25.3 + 01:47
49 84 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 40:26.6 + 01:48
50 58 Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia 40:27.5 + 01:49
51 29 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 40:28.5 + 01:50
52 80 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 40:28.6 + 01:50
53 46 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 40:33.3 + 01:55
54 8 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 40:34.7 + 01:56
55 37 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 40:35.5 + 01:57
56 108 Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia 40:35.6 + 01:57
57 1 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 40:37.4 + 01:59
58 83 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 40:38.0 + 02:00
59 107 Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia 40:40.3 + 02:02
60 111 Niyaz Taipov 1995 Russia 40:41.8 + 02:03
61 3 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 40:42.5 + 02:04
62 102 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 40:44.8 + 02:06
63 40 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 40:44.9 + 02:07
64 64 Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia 40:46.8 + 02:08
65 23 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 40:47.1 + 02:09
66 19 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 40:47.4 + 02:09
67 5 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 40:47.5 + 02:09
68 57 Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia 40:48.3 + 02:10
69 96 Andrey Mazepkin 1991 Russia 40:50.3 + 02:12
70 41 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 40:52.9 + 02:15
71 97 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 40:53.6 + 02:15
72 32 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 40:54.2 + 02:16
73 148 Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia 40:58.6 + 02:20
74 105 Andrey Babichev 1990 Russia 41:01.1 + 02:23
75 34 Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia 41:02.7 + 02:24
76 43 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 41:05.7 + 02:27
77 104 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia 41:12.0 + 02:34
78 63 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia 41:12.2 + 02:34
79 22 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 41:14.3 + 02:36
80 131 Alexander Dyakonov 1995 Russia 41:16.3 + 02:38
81 115 Evgeniy Vavilkin 1996 Russia 41:17.2 + 02:39
82 86 Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia 41:18.4 + 02:40
83 79 Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia 41:19.7 + 02:41
84 68 Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia 41:22.8 + 02:44
85 117 Alexey Brovin 1987 Russia 41:23.6 + 02:45
86 99 Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia 41:24.5 + 02:46
87 87 Andrey Zvukov 1992 Russia 41:24.9 + 02:47
88 69 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia 41:25.9 + 02:48
89 2 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 41:32.3 + 02:54
90 114 Dmitriy Ponomarev 1994 Russia 41:34.4 + 02:56
91 178 Alexey Timashov 1992 Russia 41:34.6 + 02:56
92 120 Anton Alexeev 1996 Russia 41:36.3 + 02:58
93 146 Anton Timashov 1996 Russia 41:36.9 + 02:59
94 77 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 41:37.1 + 02:59
95 61 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 41:39.2 + 03:01
96 180 Dmitriy Mysev 1992 Russia 41:42.8 + 03:04
97 9 Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia 41:44.6 + 03:06
98 106 Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia 41:47.4 + 03:09
99 173 Stanislav Vasiliev 1993 Russia 41:54.0 + 03:16
99 67 Yuriy Vinogradov 1986 Russia 41:54.0 + 03:16
101 124 Alexey Melnik 1990 Russia 41:55.0 + 03:17
102 110 Andrey Kruglov 1994 Russia 42:04.3 + 03:26
103 98 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 42:06.3 + 03:28
104 123 Eduard Berezin 1992 Russia 42:10.3 + 03:32
105 60 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 42:10.8 + 03:32
106 162 Omar Hudiev 1994 Russia 42:11.1 + 03:33
107 17 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 42:11.8 + 03:33
108 85 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia 42:14.3 + 03:36
109 92 Andrey Nikolaev 1993 Russia 42:16.8 + 03:38
110 163 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia 42:17.7 + 03:39
111 182 Dmitriy Rogov 1989 Russia 42:17.8 + 03:39
112 118 Pavel Rudakov 1992 Russia 42:19.2 + 03:41
113 93 Alexander Ziuzev 1989 Russia 42:21.8 + 03:43
114 91 Ivan Polosin 1996 Russia 42:26.7 + 03:48
115 126 Nikita Berezhnenko 1996 Russia 42:27.9 + 03:50
116 171 Daniil Kovalev 1996 Russia 42:29.8 + 03:51
117 147 Andrey Alipkin 1996 Russia 42:31.2 + 03:53
118 177 Vladislav Golop 1996 Russia 42:32.9 + 03:55
119 109 Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia 42:36.8 + 03:58
120 132 Andrey Tyuterev 1985 Russia 42:42.7 + 04:04
121 116 Sergey Korsakov 1991 Russia 42:44.8 + 04:06
122 88 Nikita Kurakin 1994 Russia 42:53.3 + 04:15
123 73 Sergey Zelenkin 1991 Russia 42:58.0 + 04:20
124 167 Evgeniy Shikhov 1994 Russia 43:05.7 + 04:27
125 143 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia 43:07.6 + 04:29
126 138 Dmitriy Mednikov 1996 Russia 43:15.0 + 04:37
127 144 Sergey Roganov 1992 Russia 43:24.3 + 04:46
128 121 Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia 43:25.9 + 04:48
129 133 Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia 43:31.6 + 04:53
130 161 Vyacheslav Panormov 1986 Russia 43:36.9 + 04:59
131 166 Kirill Evryukov 1995 Russia 43:37.7 + 04:59
132 90 Roman Timokhin 1993 Russia 43:43.5 + 05:05
133 152 Artem Kolosov 1994 Russia 43:43.9 + 05:06
134 164 Anton Marshalkin 1993 Russia 43:53.4 + 05:15
135 136 Semen Atamanenko 1995 Russia 44:05.9 + 05:28
136 184 Maxim Menshikov 1975 Russia 44:07.4 + 05:29
137 157 Alexander Klimanov 1993 Russia 44:07.9 + 05:30
138 141 Dmitriy Tikhonchuk 1989 Russia 44:08.9 + 05:31
139 170 Vladislav Savkin 1997 Russia 44:10.1 + 05:32
140 150 Andrey Vayshev 1994 Russia 44:24.4 + 05:46
141 103 Dmitriy Lubnin 1996 Russia 44:40.5 + 06:02
142 151 Ivan Usov 1996 Russia 44:42.6 + 06:04
143 153 Alexander Neverov 1995 Russia 44:46.2 + 06:08
144 183 Anton Kharlamov 1997 Russia 44:46.6 + 06:08
145 154 Vadim Pantrin 1996 Russia 44:47.0 + 06:09
146 113 Artur Yeghoyan 1990 Armenia 44:51.5 + 06:13
147 134 Alexander Koscheev 1988 Russia 44:55.2 + 06:17
148 95 Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia 45:05.7 + 06:27
149 127 Alexey Sazonov 1992 Russia 45:08.6 + 06:30
150 165 Alexey Noskov 1994 Russia 45:27.5 + 06:49
151 158 Dmitriy Pilyugin 1995 Russia 45:27.6 + 06:49
152 175 Ivan Safonov 1990 Russia 45:37.5 + 06:59
153 181 Alexander Nartov 1997 Russia 45:55.9 + 07:18
154 185 Kirill Smirnov 1996 Russia 46:04.5 + 07:26
155 169 Evgeniy Moskalev 1995 Russia 46:14.6 + 07:36
156 160 Andrey Lozhkin 1994 Russia 46:16.8 + 07:38
157 172 Ruzil Salakhov 1996 Russia 47:51.6 + 09:13
158 155 Vsevolod Kondrashov 1997 Russia 48:28.2 + 09:50
159 186 Maxim Soloviev 1982 Russia 52:45.4 + 14:07
DNS 101 Evgeniy Bakanov 1996 Russia
DNS 11 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
DNS 122 Petr Koronov 1993 Russia
DNS 125 Valeriy Malkov 1993 Russia
DNS 128 Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
DNS 130 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
DNS 135 Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia
DNS 137 Denis Aysmont 1990 Russia
DNS 139 Damir Muflikhunov 1994 Russia
DNS 140 Egor Naumenko 1995 Russia
DNS 142 Ivan Zubkov 1989 Russia
DNS 149 Dmitriy Mozharovskiy 1997 Russia
DNS 156 Ilia Sharovatov 1996 Russia
DNS 159 Maxim Malyavkin 1995 Russia
DNS 168 Oleg Chernov 1973 Russia
DNS 174 Konstantin Burtsev 1996 Russia
DNS 187 Alexander Slavutskiy 1988 Russia
DNS 44 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
DNS 56 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
DNS 89 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
DNS 94 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
DNF 129 Denis Lataev 1993 Russia
DNF 145 Egor Kutuzov 1993 Russia
DNF 176 Artem Zubtsov 1993 Russia
DNF 179 Alexander Bogdanov 1996 Russia
DNF 42 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia
DNF 65 Alexander Kantsebura 1989 Russia
DNF 7 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Thursday 25.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015