Sign in Sign up

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
2 8 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
3 5 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
4 30 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
5 18 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
6 25 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
7 13 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia
8 9 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
9 4 Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia
10 22 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
11 7 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
12 23 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
13 2 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
14 15 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
15 21 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
16 24 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia
17 11 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
18 14 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
19 26 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
20 29 Alexander Ziuzev 1989 Russia
21 6 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
22 10 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
23 12 Maxim Garder 1997 Russia
24 27 Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia
25 28 Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia
26 3 Pavel Petrov 1995 Russia
27 16 Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia
28 17 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
29 19 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia
30 20 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
31 - Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
31 - Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia
33 - Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
34 - Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia
35 - Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia
36 - Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
37 - Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia
38 - Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
39 - Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia
40 - Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia
41 - Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia
42 - Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia
43 - Dmitriy Lubnin 1996 Russia
44 - Alexey Filippov 1993 Russia
45 - Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
46 - Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia
47 - Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia
48 - Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
49 - Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia
50 - Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia
51 - Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
52 - Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia
53 - Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia
54 - Nikita Kurakin 1994 Russia
55 - Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia
56 - Mikhail Matrentsev 1995 Russia
57 - Artem Emelyanenkov 1993 Russia
58 - Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
59 - Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
60 - Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
61 - Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia
62 - Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia
63 - Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia
64 - Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia
65 - Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
66 - Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
67 - Yuriy Vinogradov 1986 Russia
68 - Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia
69 - Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia
70 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
71 - Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
72 - Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia
73 - Petr Koronov 1993 Russia
74 - Marsel Khayrov 1994 Russia
75 - Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia
76 - Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia
77 - Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia
78 - Andrey Kruglov 1994 Russia
79 - Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia
80 - Dinis Bagautdinov 1993 Russia
81 - Niyaz Taipov 1995 Russia
82 - Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia
83 - Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia
84 - Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia
85 - Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia
86 - Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia
87 - Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
88 - Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia
89 - Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia
90 - Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia
91 - Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia
92 - Alexander Mironov 1993 Russia
93 - Marat Salakhov 1993 Russia
94 - Artem Zubtsov 1993 Russia
DSQ - Evgeniy Bakanov 1996 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia
DNS - Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia
DNS - Omar Hudiev 1994 Russia
DNS - Alexander Dyakonov 1995 Russia
DNS - Artem Titov 1992 Russia
DNS - Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Friday 26.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016