Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden
2 1 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
3 2 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden
4 21 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
5 5 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
6 12 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland
7 8 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland
8 13 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden
9 9 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
10 11 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway
11 6 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
12 7 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
13 4 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia
14 10 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA
15 22 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
16 16 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
17 19 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia
18 20 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia
19 24 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
20 29 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
21 14 Ida Sargent 1988 USA
22 17 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
23 18 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden
24 23 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
25 26 Anne Winkler 1994 Germany
26 15 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA
27 25 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany
28 27 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway
29 28 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA
30 30 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia
31 - Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway
32 - Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
33 - Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
34 - Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy
35 - Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany
36 - Mari Eide 1989 Norway
37 - Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland
38 - Kelsey Phinney 1994 USA
39 - Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy
40 - Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland
41 - Alice Canclini 1994 Italy
42 - Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic
43 - Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy
44 - Monika Skinder 2001 Poland
45 - Lea Fischer 1998 Switzerland
46 - Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
47 - Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
48 - Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic
49 - Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
50 - Tereza Beranova 1998 Czech Republic
51 - Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic
52 - Delphine Claudel 1996 France
53 - Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany
54 - Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic
55 - Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria
56 - Pia Fink 1995 Germany
57 - Stefanie Arnold 1996 Switzerland
58 - Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
59 - Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland
60 - Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany
61 - Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria
62 - Fabiana Wieser 1996 Switzerland
63 - Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia
64 - Desiree Steiner 1998 Switzerland
65 - Izabela Marcisz 2000 Poland
66 - Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland
67 - Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
68 - Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland
69 - Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia
70 - Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan
71 - Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan
72 - Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan
73 - Tatjana Stiffler 1988 Switzerland
74 - Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus
75 - Karen Chanloung 1996 Thailand
76 - Maria Ntanou 1990 Greece

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 15.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019