Sign in Sign up

Nordic Opening

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 58:58.9 58:58.9
2 - Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 59:15.7 + 16.8
3 - Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 59:16.8 + 17.9
4 - Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 59:22.0 + 23.1
5 - Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 1:00:03.1 + 01:04.2
6 - Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 1:00:34.3 + 01:35.4
7 - Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 1:00:43.7 + 01:44.8
8 - Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 1:01:04.2 + 02:05.3
9 - Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 1:01:12.1 + 02:13.2
10 - Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 1:01:20.6 + 02:21.7
11 - Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 1:01:36.2 + 02:37.3
12 - Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 1:01:39.4 + 02:40.5
13 - Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 1:01:41.3 + 02:42.4
14 - Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 1:01:44.3 + 02:45.4
15 - Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 1:01:44.9 + 02:46.0
16 - Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 1:01:50.9 + 02:52.0
17 - Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 1:02:22.8 + 03:23.9
18 - Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 1:02:38.5 + 03:39.6
19 - Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 1:02:58.7 + 03:59.8
20 - Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 1:02:59.2 + 04:00.3
21 - Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 1:02:59.4 + 04:00.5
22 - Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 1:03:02.5 + 04:03.6
23 - Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 1:03:03.0 + 04:04.1
24 - Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 1:03:03.5 + 04:04.6
25 - Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 1:03:07.9 + 04:09.0
26 - Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 1:03:16.8 + 04:17.9
27 - Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 1:03:32.7 + 04:33.8
28 - Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 1:03:39.1 + 04:40.2
29 - Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 1:03:39.6 + 04:40.7
30 - Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 1:03:41.1 + 04:42.2
31 - Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 1:03:59.6 + 05:00.7
32 - Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 1:04:01.3 + 05:02.4
33 - Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 1:04:07.4 + 05:08.5
34 - Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 1:04:12.0 + 05:13.1
35 - Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 1:04:19.5 + 05:20.6
36 - Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 1:04:30.5 + 05:31.6
37 - Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 1:04:31.2 + 05:32.3
38 - Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 1:04:31.4 + 05:32.5
39 - Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 1:04:36.5 + 05:37.6
40 - Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 1:04:39.5 + 05:40.6
41 - Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 1:04:41.8 + 05:42.9
42 - Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway 1:04:55.2 + 05:56.3
43 - Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 1:04:58.7 + 05:59.8
44 - Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 1:05:19.2 + 06:20.3
45 - Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 1:05:37.8 + 06:38.9
46 - Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia 1:05:41.7 + 06:42.8
47 - Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 1:05:46.0 + 06:47.1
48 - Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 1:05:55.6 + 06:56.7
49 - Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway 1:06:14.8 + 07:15.9
50 - Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA 1:06:42.8 + 07:43.9
51 - Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 1:07:06.0 + 08:07.1
52 - Xin Li 1992 China 1:07:09.3 + 08:10.4
53 - Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 1:07:10.7 + 08:11.8
54 - Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 1:07:21.1 + 08:22.2
55 - Andrea Julin 1994 Finland 1:07:35.6 + 08:36.7
56 - Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 1:10:19.1 + 11:20.2
DNS - Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
DNF - Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic
DNF - Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain
DNF - Kristine Stavås Skistad 1999 Norway
DNF - Manca Slabanja 1995 Slovenia
DNF - Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
DNF - Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan
DNF - Anne Winkler 1994 Germany
DNF - Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan
DNF - Qinghua Ma 1995 China
DNF - Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
DNF - Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia
DNF - Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
DNF - Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway
DNF - Ida Sargent 1988 USA
DNF - Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway
DNF - Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
DNF - Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia
DNF - Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia
DNF - Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany
DNF - Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
DNF - Pia Fink 1995 Germany
DNF - Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
DNF - Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany
DNF - Kelsey Phinney 1994 USA

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline Stage Race
Host Nordic Opening
Nation FIS
Date Sunday 2.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019