Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 78 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 39:09.1 39:09
2 71 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 39:32.7 + 23
3 77 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 39:37.6 + 28
4 81 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 40:12.8 + 01:03
5 57 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 40:13.2 + 01:04
6 79 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia 40:21.4 + 01:12
7 60 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 40:23.1 + 01:13
8 48 Nikita Kurakin 1994 Russia 40:29.3 + 01:20
9 80 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 40:32.3 + 01:23
10 69 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia 40:37.9 + 01:28
11 67 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 40:54.3 + 01:45
12 46 Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia 41:17.3 + 02:08
13 61 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 41:19.0 + 02:09
14 53 Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia 41:20.4 + 02:11
15 73 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 41:21.1 + 02:11
16 68 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 41:28.6 + 02:19
17 41 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia 41:37.5 + 02:28
18 75 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 41:49.2 + 02:40
19 50 Alexey Ignatov 1994 Russia 41:50.2 + 02:41
20 38 Pavel Petrov 1995 Russia 41:54.4 + 02:45
21 51 Konstantin Lobov 1994 Russia 41:55.4 + 02:46
22 49 Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia 42:00.4 + 02:51
23 54 Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia 42:00.6 + 02:51
24 76 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 42:09.1 + 02:59
25 33 Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia 42:19.4 + 03:10
26 52 Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia 42:23.6 + 03:14
27 64 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia 42:24.5 + 03:15
28 66 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia 42:26.1 + 03:16
29 58 Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia 42:33.8 + 03:24
30 37 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia 42:42.8 + 03:33
31 44 Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia 43:01.1 + 03:51
32 47 Alexey Aliev 1994 Russia 43:10.0 + 04:00
33 43 Petr Koronov 1993 Russia 43:14.3 + 04:05
34 42 Alexey Timashov 1992 Russia 43:17.0 + 04:07
35 34 Vyacheslav Dobychin 1997 Russia 43:20.7 + 04:11
36 72 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 43:32.5 + 04:23
37 31 Roman Kanareykin 1998 Russia 43:38.8 + 04:29
38 25 Ivan Dedkov 1997 Russia 43:41.9 + 04:32
39 45 Sergey Korsakov 1991 Russia 43:47.5 + 04:38
40 36 Ivan Zubkov 1989 Russia 43:59.7 + 04:50
41 22 Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia 44:15.9 + 05:06
42 5 Alexey Miachin 1989 Russia 44:23.8 + 05:14
43 2 Alexandr Kutyugin 1978 Russia 44:24.6 + 05:15
44 24 Alexey Sazonov 1992 Russia 44:31.6 + 05:22
45 29 Alexey Shklyaev 1997 Russia 44:36.0 + 05:26
46 35 Egor Kutuzov 1993 Russia 44:40.0 + 05:30
47 17 Vladislav Savkin 1997 Russia 44:58.4 + 05:49
48 40 Denis Aysmont 1990 Russia 45:08.3 + 05:59
49 13 Nikita Matushkov 1993 Russia 45:15.2 + 06:06
50 19 Vladimir Ganushkin 1999 Russia 45:49.3 + 06:40
51 8 Andrey Tartynskiy 1999 Russia 45:55.0 + 06:45
52 16 Artem Erykalin 1998 Russia 46:06.0 + 06:56
53 7 Ruzil Salakhov 1996 Russia 46:42.2 + 07:33
54 3 Daniil Izikaev 1995 Russia 47:21.4 + 08:12
55 20 Daniil Kovalev 1996 Russia 47:24.5 + 08:15
56 32 Andrey Vayshev 1994 Russia 47:38.4 + 08:29
57 11 Nikolay Bolotnikov 1999 Russia 49:09.7 + 10:00
58 27 Damir Muflikhunov 1994 Russia 49:27.2 + 10:18
59 15 Alexey Grishin 1997 Russia 51:56.9 + 12:47
60 9 Nikolay Bukalerov-Kashapov 1999 Russia 53:30.9 + 14:21
DNS 1 Alexey Riabov 1974 Russia
DNS 12 Leonid Belskikh 1999 Russia
DNS 18 Sergey Roganov 1992 Russia
DNS 23 Denis Menshenin 1997 Russia
DNS 28 Ilia Sharovatov 1996 Russia
DNS 30 Maxim Fedorov 1997 Russia
DNS 39 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia
DNS 4 Andrey Pantyukhin 1993 Russia
DNS 55 Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia
DNS 56 Omar Hudiev 1994 Russia
DNS 59 Evgeniy Bakanov 1996 Russia
DNS 6 Vitaliy Smirnov 1994 Russia
DNS 62 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
DNS 63 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia
DNS 65 Artem Titov 1992 Russia
DNS 70 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia
DNS 74 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
DNF 10 Dmitriy Kurganskiy 1996 Russia
DNF 14 Danila Molostvov 1997 Russia
DNF 21 Alexey Sokolov 1996 Russia
DNF 26 Alexander Scherbak 1997 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Friday 12.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016