Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 37 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 35:32.6 35:32
2 58 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 35:40.0 + 07
3 57 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 35:53.4 + 20
4 26 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 35:55.0 + 22
5 53 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 35:55.4 + 22
6 13 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 35:57.3 + 24
6 45 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 35:57.3 + 24
8 50 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 36:06.0 + 33
9 56 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 36:07.9 + 35
10 30 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 36:16.3 + 43
11 29 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 36:20.6 + 47
12 55 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia 36:22.1 + 49
13 43 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia 36:29.5 + 56
14 28 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 36:37.1 + 01:04
15 36 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 36:43.8 + 01:11
16 7 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 36:44.3 + 01:11
17 25 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 36:46.3 + 01:13
18 24 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 36:47.4 + 01:14
19 27 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 36:49.7 + 01:17
20 32 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia 36:50.8 + 01:18
21 41 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 36:56.5 + 01:23
22 12 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia 37:06.9 + 01:34
23 79 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 37:09.1 + 01:36
24 64 Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia 37:10.9 + 01:38
25 17 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 37:11.9 + 01:39
26 8 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia 37:13.4 + 01:40
27 52 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 37:13.7 + 01:41
28 44 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 37:14.3 + 01:41
29 266 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 37:14.5 + 01:41
30 47 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 37:15.9 + 01:43
31 209 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 37:16.4 + 01:43
32 60 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 37:16.9 + 01:44
33 10 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia 37:18.0 + 01:45
33 49 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 37:18.0 + 01:45
35 89 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia 37:18.6 + 01:45
36 59 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 37:19.2 + 01:46
37 15 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 37:22.2 + 01:49
38 46 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 37:25.0 + 01:52
39 2 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 37:28.4 + 01:55
40 11 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 37:29.3 + 01:56
41 67 Niyaz Taipov 1995 Russia 37:32.0 + 01:59
42 39 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 37:34.8 + 02:02
43 34 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 37:36.2 + 02:03
44 14 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia 37:37.6 + 02:04
45 38 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 37:42.2 + 02:09
46 253 Andrey Nikolaev 1993 Russia 37:43.3 + 02:10
47 22 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 37:44.1 + 02:11
48 62 Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia 37:46.2 + 02:13
49 19 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 37:48.6 + 02:15
50 33 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 37:48.8 + 02:16
51 31 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 37:55.5 + 02:22
52 51 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia 37:56.2 + 02:23
53 23 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 37:56.4 + 02:23
54 180 Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia 37:59.6 + 02:26
55 42 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 38:00.8 + 02:28
56 1 Artem Kiselev 1989 Russia 38:04.2 + 02:31
57 54 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 38:05.5 + 02:32
58 21 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 38:05.9 + 02:33
59 247 Maxim Drugovskoy 1993 Russia 38:09.9 + 02:37
60 223 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 38:11.5 + 02:38
61 91 Daniil Poptsov 1996 Russia 38:11.9 + 02:39
62 82 Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia 38:13.2 + 02:40
63 271 Artem Titov 1992 Russia 38:13.7 + 02:41
64 20 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 38:14.0 + 02:41
65 83 Nikita Berezhnenko 1996 Russia 38:14.3 + 02:41
66 68 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 38:14.4 + 02:41
67 90 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia 38:14.8 + 02:42
68 48 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 38:18.2 + 02:45
69 108 Andrey Romanov 1995 Russia 38:18.7 + 02:46
70 6 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 38:21.6 + 02:48
71 70 Kirill Buldakov 1994 Russia 38:23.3 + 02:50
72 183 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 38:24.0 + 02:51
73 65 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 38:24.5 + 02:51
74 94 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia 38:25.8 + 02:53
75 81 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia 38:27.7 + 02:55
76 78 Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia 38:30.1 + 02:57
77 9 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 38:39.4 + 03:06
78 117 Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia 38:40.0 + 03:07
79 35 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 38:41.0 + 03:08
80 111 Alexey Kuzminykh 1989 Russia 38:43.4 + 03:10
81 3 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 38:43.8 + 03:11
82 86 Marsel Khayrov 1994 Russia 38:44.2 + 03:11
83 194 Sergey Zelenkin 1991 Russia 38:45.9 + 03:13
84 4 Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia 38:46.6 + 03:13
85 135 Nikita Matveev 1998 Russia 38:48.7 + 03:16
86 138 Rasim Akhmedov 1997 Russia 38:50.1 + 03:17
87 77 Dmitriy Lubnin 1996 Russia 38:52.9 + 03:20
88 103 Marat Salakhov 1993 Russia 38:53.2 + 03:20
89 232 Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia 38:54.1 + 03:21
90 61 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia 38:54.7 + 03:22
91 92 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia 38:56.7 + 03:24
92 186 Dmitriy Ponomarev 1994 Russia 38:58.2 + 03:25
93 100 Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia 39:03.0 + 03:30
94 118 Vasiliy Tarasov 1995 Russia 39:07.2 + 03:34
95 113 Pavel Maximov 1997 Russia 39:12.9 + 03:40
95 226 Almas Rakhimbayev 1989 Kazakhstan 39:12.9 + 03:40
97 74 Evgeniy Ivanchenko 1989 Russia 39:13.5 + 03:40
98 125 Evgeniy Akmurzin 1996 Russia 39:19.1 + 03:46
99 98 Kirill Kapitonov 1996 Russia 39:19.9 + 03:47
100 63 Anton Alexeev 1996 Russia 39:20.9 + 03:48
101 126 Konstantin Pavlov 1998 Russia 39:22.8 + 03:50
102 105 Semen Atamanenko 1995 Russia 39:23.1 + 03:50
103 95 Petr Koronov 1993 Russia 39:23.6 + 03:50
104 179 Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia 39:24.8 + 03:52
105 66 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 39:30.3 + 03:57
106 146 Petr Yartsev 1997 Russia 39:31.3 + 03:58
107 120 Anatoliy Bogdanov 1993 Russia 39:36.7 + 04:04
108 208 Ruslan Ablyazizov 1997 Russia 39:38.3 + 04:05
109 80 Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia 39:40.2 + 04:07
110 203 Pavel Yakimov 1992 Russia 39:41.1 + 04:08
111 99 Alexander Ivanov 1994 Russia 39:42.8 + 04:10
112 124 Dmitriy Orehov 1996 Russia 39:43.6 + 04:10
113 114 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia 39:44.8 + 04:12
114 256 Dmitriy Shokhirev 1990 Russia 39:45.1 + 04:12
115 255 Mikhail Matrentsev 1995 Russia 39:47.1 + 04:14
116 101 Svyatoslav Kotov 1996 Russia 39:49.1 + 04:16
117 139 Albert Fedin 1983 Russia 39:49.6 + 04:16
118 76 Alexander Dyakonov 1995 Russia 39:49.8 + 04:17
119 110 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia 39:51.9 + 04:19
120 85 Dinis Bagautdinov 1993 Russia 39:53.4 + 04:20
121 264 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia 39:54.1 + 04:21
122 227 Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan 39:56.1 + 04:23
123 107 Yaroslav Katlyarchuk 1996 Russia 39:56.2 + 04:23
124 142 Alexander Menshikov 1989 Russia 39:56.6 + 04:23
125 147 Viktor Zagorodnikov 1994 Russia 39:58.2 + 04:25
126 71 Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia 39:58.8 + 04:26
127 5 Roman Timokhin 1993 Russia 40:05.1 + 04:32
128 239 Valeriy Malkov 1993 Russia 40:05.6 + 04:32
129 206 Alexey Melnik 1990 Russia 40:07.3 + 04:34
130 158 Maxim Trifonenkov 1991 Russia 40:08.3 + 04:35
131 196 Alexander Scherbak 1997 Russia 40:13.0 + 04:40
132 102 Alexey Aliev 1994 Russia 40:18.6 + 04:45
133 265 Alexey Mitin 1996 Russia 40:20.4 + 04:47
134 207 Egor Gerasimov 1997 Russia 40:21.1 + 04:48
135 123 Nikolay Kadyaev 1995 Russia 40:21.7 + 04:49
136 106 Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia 40:26.0 + 04:53
137 84 Konstantin Chekurin 1995 Russia 40:26.6 + 04:53
138 104 Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia 40:27.6 + 04:54
139 272 Egor Mossoenov 1995 Russia 40:27.9 + 04:55
140 173 Alexey Tretinykh 1994 Russia 40:32.5 + 04:59
141 246 Alexander Perfilov 1996 Russia 40:33.3 + 05:00
142 220 Alexander Kantsebura 1989 Russia 40:35.2 + 05:02
143 116 Egor Kutuzov 1993 Russia 40:37.0 + 05:04
144 149 Alexander Pinaev 1997 Russia 40:37.4 + 05:04
145 152 Rodion Chanchikov 1997 Russia 40:37.6 + 05:04
146 188 Anton Shevchenko 1979 Russia 40:44.9 + 05:12
147 156 Tagir Galeev 1992 Russia 40:46.0 + 05:13
148 199 Daniil Krichmar 1999 Russia 40:46.1 + 05:13
149 122 Artem Kolosov 1994 Russia 40:46.7 + 05:14
150 238 Alexey Karpukhin 1995 Russia 40:50.1 + 05:17
151 96 Andrey Burytskov 1995 Russia 40:51.1 + 05:18
152 192 Maxim Sysolyatin 1998 Russia 40:51.4 + 05:18
153 97 Nikita Sorokin 1995 Russia 40:55.3 + 05:22
154 262 Ivan Deriushev 1993 Russia 40:57.4 + 05:24
155 155 Egor Karkin 1996 Russia 40:57.7 + 05:25
156 163 Dmitriy Egorov 1997 Russia 40:58.7 + 05:26
157 133 Nikolay Smorkalov 1997 Russia 40:59.7 + 05:27
158 214 Andrey Shein 1997 Russia 41:03.2 + 05:30
159 228 Artur Nasyrov 1993 Russia 41:04.0 + 05:31
160 134 Danil Lyapkalo 1998 Russia 41:05.6 + 05:32
161 128 Ildar Mamleev 1995 Russia 41:07.7 + 05:35
162 177 Eduard Berezin 1992 Russia 41:09.3 + 05:36
163 187 Daniil Pangin 1996 Russia 41:10.6 + 05:37
163 202 Igor Egoshin 1994 Russia 41:10.6 + 05:37
165 224 Vitaliy Zhenikhov 1999 Russia 41:10.9 + 05:38
166 115 Denis Loginov 1996 Russia 41:11.5 + 05:38
167 157 Sergey Mizera 1999 Russia 41:12.1 + 05:39
168 166 Vyacheslav Mironov 1997 Russia 41:13.7 + 05:41
169 161 Alexander Artemiev 1998 Russia 41:18.0 + 05:45
170 137 Maxim Burenkov 1997 Russia 41:18.2 + 05:45
171 127 Vadim Pantrin 1996 Russia 41:18.3 + 05:45
172 150 Pavel Volkov 1995 Russia 41:22.1 + 05:49
173 151 Yan Sofienko 1995 Russia 41:22.4 + 05:49
174 216 Roman Akimov 1993 Russia 41:22.6 + 05:49
175 250 Vyacheslav Panormov 1986 Russia 41:23.8 + 05:51
176 234 Vitaliy Gordeev 1997 Russia 41:24.5 + 05:51
177 109 Andrey Shkolnikov 1995 Russia 41:26.2 + 05:53
178 243 Vyacheslav Dobychin 1997 Russia 41:28.2 + 05:55
179 144 Vladimir Mironov 1997 Russia 41:28.5 + 05:55
180 218 Maxim Shergin 1996 Russia 41:29.9 + 05:57
181 185 Dmitriy Nadorshin 1997 Russia 41:30.3 + 05:57
182 259 Ramiz Kabashov 1999 Russia 41:30.5 + 05:57
183 182 Mikhail Kurenkov 1996 Russia 41:36.6 + 06:03
184 162 Danil Sadovnikov 1997 Russia 41:37.0 + 06:04
185 268 Pavel Tarasov 1997 Russia 41:41.8 + 06:09
186 160 Kirill Yagupa 1998 Russia 41:42.0 + 06:09
187 167 Yuriy Avvakumov 1996 Russia 41:53.6 + 06:20
188 252 Denis Meleshkin 1996 Russia 41:56.1 + 06:23
189 213 Nikita Ermolenko 1994 Russia 42:03.7 + 06:31
190 172 Daniil Pereshivalov 1998 Russia 42:10.5 + 06:37
191 132 Alexander Silchenko 1992 Russia 42:12.9 + 06:40
192 140 Alexey Denisov 1977 Russia 42:13.0 + 06:40
193 184 Dmitriy Drozd 1998 Russia 42:17.4 + 06:44
194 176 Vladimir Ganushkin 1999 Russia 42:22.7 + 06:50
195 88 Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia 42:23.4 + 06:50
196 212 Ilia Sharovatov 1996 Russia 42:25.8 + 06:53
197 270 Jaroslav Khaustov 1991 Russia 42:27.8 + 06:55
198 217 Konstantin Lobov 1994 Russia 42:31.3 + 06:58
199 200 Mikhail Plotnikov 1989 Russia 42:40.3 + 07:07
200 148 Vladimir Essenson 1998 Russia 42:41.7 + 07:09
201 269 Vladimir Savin 1995 Russia 42:43.0 + 07:10
202 141 Bogdan Belyshev 1999 Russia 42:48.8 + 07:16
203 260 Mikhail Kilin 1996 Russia 42:56.2 + 07:23
204 165 Amir Ishkinin 1995 Russia 43:01.2 + 07:28
205 153 Alexey Subbochev 1997 Russia 43:10.4 + 07:37
206 240 Nikolay Petrik 1998 Russia 43:13.0 + 07:40
207 136 Evgeniy Evdokimov 1994 Russia 43:15.9 + 07:43
208 164 Dmitriy Karakosov 2000 Russia 43:17.6 + 07:44
209 190 Alexander Nevolskikh 1996 Russia 43:21.9 + 07:49
210 257 Alexey Kovalev 1997 Russia 43:27.2 + 07:54
211 198 Alexander Lykov 1997 Russia 43:35.4 + 08:02
212 204 Alexander Goryunov 1999 Russia 43:41.2 + 08:08
213 245 Sergey Kolegov 1993 Russia 43:41.9 + 08:09
214 175 Sergey Khripunov 1994 Russia 43:42.7 + 08:10
215 249 Artem Ikanov 1997 Russia 43:45.8 + 08:13
216 174 Kirill Kvitko 1998 Russia 43:46.3 + 08:13
217 168 Daniil Efremov 1996 Russia 43:51.2 + 08:18
218 191 Dmitriy Sultanbekov 1997 Russia 44:00.1 + 08:27
219 236 Ilshat Ziganshin 1997 Russia 44:03.5 + 08:30
220 170 Maxim Omelchenko 2000 Russia 44:14.0 + 08:41
221 205 Alexander Yakhlakov 1987 Russia 44:14.7 + 08:42
222 221 Yaroslav Goncharov 1995 Russia 44:24.3 + 08:51
223 201 Alexander Trofimov 1997 Russia 44:44.3 + 09:11
224 169 Kirill Ermakov 1996 Russia 44:44.5 + 09:11
225 193 Mikhail Efimov 1999 Russia 44:55.9 + 09:23
226 273 Oleg Ponomarev 1992 Russia 44:59.2 + 09:26
227 159 Vladimir Makeev 1997 Russia 45:04.8 + 09:32
228 230 Eduard Neustroev 1999 Russia 45:30.8 + 09:58
229 222 Egor Khodyrev 1997 Russia 45:36.2 + 10:03
230 189 Artem Maytesyan 1999 Russia 46:07.5 + 10:34
231 261 Andrey Shevchenko 1996 Russia 46:12.9 + 10:40
232 181 Alexey Gobanov 1969 Russia 46:16.5 + 10:43
233 233 Dmitriy Matveev 1990 Russia 46:20.6 + 10:47
234 244 Roman Aznagulov 1999 Russia 46:33.5 + 11:00
235 210 Fedor Makarov 1997 Russia 46:57.9 + 11:25
236 178 Kirill Melnikov 1999 Russia 46:58.1 + 11:25
237 171 Iliya Komlev 1997 Russia 47:19.1 + 11:46
238 235 Dmitriy Armizonov 1997 Russia 48:38.4 + 13:05
DSQ 219 Grigoriy Sobolev 1997 Russia
DNS 112 Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan
DNS 129 Roman Lugvin 1994 Russia
DNS 131 Nikita Babkin 1996 Russia
DNS 143 Anton Kharlamov 1997 Russia
DNS 145 Alexey Shklyaev 1997 Russia
DNS 154 Evgeniy Kolomin 1993 Russia
DNS 16 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
DNS 18 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia
DNS 195 Zhanibek Sadykov 1997 Kazakhstan
DNS 197 Saveliy Lobov 1999 Russia
DNS 211 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
DNS 225 Andrey Vishnyakov 1998 Russia
DNS 229 Alexander Kutorkin 1990 Russia
DNS 231 Igor Borisov 1998 Russia
DNS 237 Vladislav Savkin 1997 Russia
DNS 241 Grigoriy Khokhriakov 1992 Russia
DNS 242 Denis Menshenin 1997 Russia
DNS 251 Vladimir Mayorov 1986 Russia
DNS 254 Nikita Kurakin 1994 Russia
DNS 258 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
DNS 263 Ivan Paltsev 1998 Russia
DNS 40 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
DNS 69 Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia
DNS 72 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
DNS 73 Anton Timashov 1996 Russia
DNS 87 Pavel Rudakov 1992 Russia
DNS 93 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia
DNF 119 Nikolay Kriuchkov 1985 Russia
DNF 121 Alexey Skosyrskiy 1994 Russia
DNF 130 Artem Faleev 1989 Russia
DNF 248 Andrey Diyakov 1999 Russia
DNF 267 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
DNF 75 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 24.Nov 2015
Calendar 2015/2016