Sign in Sign up

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 26 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 1:16:48.7 1:16:48.7
2 17 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 1:16:49.3 + 00.6
3 1 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 1:16:49.6 + 00.9
4 6 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 1:16:49.7 + 01.0
5 32 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 1:16:49.8 + 01.1
6 9 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 1:16:50.4 + 01.7
7 3 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 1:16:51.3 + 02.6
8 4 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 1:16:52.3 + 03.6
9 42 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 1:16:54.7 + 06.0
10 16 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 1:16:57.2 + 08.5
11 33 Anton Timashov 1996 Russia 1:16:58.8 + 10.1
12 20 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 1:17:06.0 + 17.3
13 28 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 1:17:10.4 + 21.7
14 62 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 1:17:14.3 + 25.6
15 40 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 1:17:17.8 + 29.1
16 44 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 1:17:22.1 + 33.4
17 39 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 1:17:23.5 + 34.8
18 37 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 1:17:27.7 + 39.0
19 5 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 1:17:29.5 + 40.8
20 43 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 1:17:31.6 + 42.9
21 11 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 1:17:35.8 + 47.1
22 2 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 1:17:36.4 + 47.7
23 60 Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia 1:17:39.1 + 50.4
24 21 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 1:17:40.1 + 51.4
25 36 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 1:17:46.4 + 57.7
26 48 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 1:17:49.4 + 01:00.7
27 10 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 1:18:05.6 + 01:16.9
28 7 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 1:18:07.9 + 01:19.2
29 12 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 1:18:10.0 + 01:21.3
30 45 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 1:18:16.0 + 01:27.3
31 41 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 1:18:22.2 + 01:33.5
32 51 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 1:18:30.4 + 01:41.7
33 49 Yuriy Barmasov 1993 Russia 1:18:37.5 + 01:48.8
34 57 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 1:18:45.5 + 01:56.8
35 58 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia 1:18:47.1 + 01:58.4
36 35 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 1:18:50.3 + 02:01.6
37 59 Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia 1:18:59.1 + 02:10.4
38 61 Alexander Ziuzev 1989 Russia 1:19:09.1 + 02:20.4
39 56 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 1:19:11.8 + 02:23.1
40 14 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia 1:19:22.7 + 02:34.0
41 15 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 1:19:22.9 + 02:34.2
42 65 Petr Koronov 1993 Russia 1:19:23.9 + 02:35.2
43 24 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 1:19:31.6 + 02:42.9
44 34 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 1:19:39.7 + 02:51.0
45 55 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 1:20:14.6 + 03:25.9
46 38 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 1:20:14.9 + 03:26.2
47 30 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 1:20:21.4 + 03:32.7
48 64 Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia 1:20:23.6 + 03:34.9
49 8 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 1:20:23.9 + 03:35.2
50 66 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia 1:20:28.5 + 03:39.8
51 53 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 1:20:38.4 + 03:49.7
52 27 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 1:20:58.3 + 04:09.6
53 50 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 1:21:21.7 + 04:33.0
54 13 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 1:21:56.5 + 05:07.8
55 68 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia 1:22:17.2 + 05:28.5
56 18 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 1:22:17.9 + 05:29.2
57 22 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 1:22:24.3 + 05:35.6
58 19 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 1:23:10.2 + 06:21.5
DNS 31 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
DNS 47 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
DNS 54 Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia
DNS 63 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia
DNS 67 Dmitriy Shokhirev 1990 Russia
DNS 69 Svyatoslav Kotov 1996 Russia
DNS 70 Andrey Romanov 1995 Russia
DNF 23 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia
DNF 25 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
DNF 29 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia
DNF 46 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
DNF 52 Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Duathlon 15+15 km
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 1.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017