Sign in Sign up

Minsk - Raubichi

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 40 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 35:16.3 35:16.3
2 31 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 35:30.1 + 13.8
3 48 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 35:33.3 + 17.0
4 43 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 35:34.1 + 17.8
5 49 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 35:49.8 + 33.5
6 37 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 36:04.3 + 48.0
6 46 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 36:04.3 + 48.0
8 45 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 36:07.9 + 51.6
9 44 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 36:20.3 + 01:04.0
10 36 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus 36:24.7 + 01:08.4
11 41 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 36:26.8 + 01:10.5
12 34 Rinat Mukhin 1994 Kazakhstan 36:43.1 + 01:26.8
13 42 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 37:22.0 + 02:05.7
14 47 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 37:26.9 + 02:10.6
15 6 Yuryi Liadau 1987 Belarus 37:41.0 + 02:24.7
16 28 Vasilii Naumov 1995 Belarus 37:49.0 + 02:32.7
17 30 Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan 37:50.7 + 02:34.4
18 17 Konstantin Bykov 1987 Russia 37:59.1 + 02:42.8
19 32 Daulet Rakhimbayev 1992 Kazakhstan 38:02.7 + 02:46.4
20 12 Andrey Mazepkin 1991 Russia 38:27.3 + 03:11.0
21 23 Yauhen Bazyleu 1996 Belarus 38:32.3 + 03:16.0
22 29 Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus 38:37.3 + 03:21.0
23 26 Dzmitry Yakimenka 1994 Belarus 38:45.4 + 03:29.1
24 22 Uladzislau Zhvikau 1996 Belarus 38:46.4 + 03:30.1
25 35 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 39:02.8 + 03:46.5
26 19 Yury Kucharau 1997 Belarus 39:04.3 + 03:48.0
27 24 Pavel Komarov 1999 Russia 39:25.8 + 04:09.5
28 39 Siarhei Stalmakou 1995 Belarus 39:49.2 + 04:32.9
29 9 Yauheni Lamaka 1998 Belarus 40:02.4 + 04:46.1
30 27 Aleh Chychykau 1996 Belarus 40:15.0 + 04:58.7
31 14 Uladzislau Hrybau 1999 Belarus 40:19.2 + 05:02.9
32 20 Tsimur Jumaniyazau 1993 Belarus 40:26.5 + 05:10.2
33 8 Aliaksandr Malko 1995 Belarus 40:31.6 + 05:15.3
34 16 Mikalai Lukyanau 1999 Belarus 40:32.2 + 05:15.9
35 18 Mikita Maslouski 1996 Belarus 40:58.8 + 05:42.5
36 15 Aliaksandr Valynko 1998 Belarus 40:59.5 + 05:43.2
37 13 Uladzislau Danilenka 1997 Belarus 41:25.0 + 06:08.7
38 3 Yuri Yazykou 1990 Belarus 41:25.6 + 06:09.3
39 10 Dzmitry Tryhubovich 1996 Belarus 41:28.8 + 06:12.5
40 2 Yauhen Fiadosau 1998 Belarus 41:50.4 + 06:34.1
41 11 Raman Loseu 1999 Belarus 42:23.3 + 07:07.0
42 21 Artsiom Paliakou 1995 Belarus 42:54.4 + 07:38.1
43 1 Raman Dulchyk 1998 Belarus 43:28.4 + 08:12.1
44 7 Siarhei Olar 1997 Belarus 43:31.7 + 08:15.4
45 4 Devidias Sakaluaskas 2000 Belarus 47:38.3 + 12:22.0
DNS 25 Siarhei Budahouski 1996 Belarus
DNS 38 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
DNS 5 Yauhen Khatkevich 1999 Belarus
DNF 33 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Minsk - Raubichi
Nation Belarus
Date Sunday 15.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017