Sign in Sign up

Priekuli

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 105 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 27:20.8 27:20.8
2 111 Kevin Sandau 1988 Canada 27:44.2 + 23.4
3 108 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada 28:10.1 + 49.3
4 98 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 28:19.4 + 58.6
5 95 Toomas Kollo 1995 Estonia 28:22.7 + 01:01.9
6 109 Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 Canada 28:24.2 + 01:03.4
7 91 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia 28:33.4 + 01:12.6
8 112 Michael Somppi 1988 Canada 28:52.7 + 01:31.9
9 110 Raphael Couturier 1993 Canada 28:53.7 + 01:32.9
10 88 Martti Rell 1994 Estonia 29:03.3 + 01:42.5
11 57 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 29:29.3 + 02:08.5
12 100 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania 29:35.6 + 02:14.8
13 93 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 Canada 29:41.6 + 02:20.8
14 94 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 29:42.7 + 02:21.9
15 84 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 29:55.6 + 02:34.8
16 89 Martin Nassar 1993 Estonia 29:55.7 + 02:34.9
17 99 Pavels Ribakovs 1989 Latvia 29:56.8 + 02:36.0
18 90 Julius Kardelis 1995 Lithuania 30:04.0 + 02:43.2
19 86 Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia 30:06.2 + 02:45.4
20 92 Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania 30:12.9 + 02:52.1
21 87 Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania 30:31.8 + 03:11.0
22 103 Alexis Turgeon 1993 Canada 30:38.1 + 03:17.3
23 104 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia 30:40.8 + 03:20.0
24 52 Kaupo Tammemäe 1995 Estonia 30:48.9 + 03:28.1
25 81 Taavi Lehemaa 1993 Estonia 31:04.9 + 03:44.1
26 69 Jaunius Drusys 1995 Lithuania 31:14.2 + 03:53.4
27 80 Janis Snorins 1995 Latvia 31:14.4 + 03:53.6
28 96 Simon Lapointe 1993 Canada 31:30.1 + 04:09.3
29 55 Janis Melbardis 1978 A2 31:48.8 + 04:28.0
30 73 Ralfs Eiduks 1997 Latvia 32:22.5 + 05:01.7
31 54 Gints Lusis 1984 Latvia 32:39.5 + 05:18.7
32 79 Aigars Kalnups 1986 Latvia 32:48.3 + 05:27.5
33 70 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 32:58.1 + 05:37.3
34 83 Janis Teteris 1975 Latvia 32:59.7 + 05:38.9
35 68 Valdis Bodnieks 1983 Latvia 33:02.6 + 05:41.8
36 85 Viesturs Eglitis 1994 Latvia 33:05.6 + 05:44.8
37 74 Nauris Birkentals 1993 Latvia 33:08.8 + 05:48.0
38 67 Davids Ukis 1994 CPSK 33:25.1 + 06:04.3
39 77 Juris Damshkalins 1983 Latvia 33:33.7 + 06:12.9
40 58 Petras Milasius 1950 Lithuania 34:12.3 + 06:51.5
41 76 Karlis Vanags 1984 Latvia 34:48.0 + 07:27.2
42 75 Deividas Klisevicius 1997 Lithuania 35:39.5 + 08:18.7
43 64 Ojars Vanags 1997 Latvia 36:32.4 + 09:11.6
44 71 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil 37:49.2 + 10:28.4
45 72 Rokas Pukenis 1995 Lithuania 38:35.7 + 11:14.9
46 63 Andrejs Zikovs 1995 Latvia 39:30.9 + 12:10.1
47 65 Ingmars Briedis 1983 A2 40:31.7 + 13:10.9
48 78 Dins Dinars Gutans 1996 Latvia 40:41.9 + 13:21.1
49 66 Edgars Lielmanis 1980 Latvia 40:51.8 + 13:31.0
50 61 Ints Sarmulis 1996 CPSS 42:44.6 + 15:23.8
51 53 Reinis Mikelsons 1996 CPSS 49:18.3 + 21:57.5
DNS 101 Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia
DNS 102 Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia
DNS 106 Morten Priks 1990 Estonia
DNS 107 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia
DNS 56 Bogdans Kancevics 1998 Latvia
DNS 62 Linards Veips 1994 Latvia
DNS 97 Avo Sambla 1991 Estonia
DNF 60 Kristians Deics 1996 CPSK
DNF 82 Arnis Petersons 1994 Latvia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 10 km C
Host Priekuli
Nation Latvia
Date Saturday 15.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014