Sign in Sign up

Pragelato

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2-1 Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 54:47.7 54:47
1 2-2 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 54:47.7 54:47
1 2-3 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 54:47.7 54:47
1 2-4 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 54:47.7 54:47
2 4-1 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 54:57.7 + 09
2 4-2 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 54:57.7 + 09
2 4-3 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 54:57.7 + 09
2 4-4 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 54:57.7 + 09
3 3-1 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 54:58.7 + 10
3 3-2 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 54:58.7 + 10
3 3-3 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 54:58.7 + 10
3 3-4 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 54:58.7 + 10
4 8-1 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden 55:00.3 + 12
4 8-2 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 55:00.3 + 12
4 8-3 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 55:00.3 + 12
4 8-4 Anna-Karin Strömstedt Olsson 1981 Sweden 55:00.3 + 12
5 1-1 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 55:21.8 + 34
5 1-2 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 55:21.8 + 34
5 1-3 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 55:21.8 + 34
5 1-4 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 55:21.8 + 34
6 6-1 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 55:46.3 + 58
6 6-2 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 55:46.3 + 58
6 6-3 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 55:46.3 + 58
6 6-4 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 55:46.3 + 58
7 5-1 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 55:55.8 + 01:08
7 5-2 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 55:55.8 + 01:08
7 5-3 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 55:55.8 + 01:08
7 5-4 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 55:55.8 + 01:08
8 16-1 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 56:36.3 + 01:48
8 16-2 Tatjana Zavalij 1981 Ukraine 56:36.3 + 01:48
8 16-3 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 56:36.3 + 01:48
8 16-4 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 56:36.3 + 01:48
9 9-1 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 56:41.4 + 01:53
9 9-2 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 56:41.4 + 01:53
9 9-3 Cecile Storti 1983 France 56:41.4 + 01:53
9 9-4 Emilie Vina 1982 France 56:41.4 + 01:53
10 17-1 Milaine Theriault 1973 Canada 56:49.8 + 02:02
10 17-2 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 56:49.8 + 02:02
10 17-3 Amanda Ammar 1986 Canada 56:49.8 + 02:02
10 17-4 Beckie Scott 1974 Canada 56:49.8 + 02:02
11 11-1 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 56:52.4 + 02:04
11 11-2 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 56:52.4 + 02:04
11 11-3 Natascia Leonardi Cortesi 1971 Switzerland 56:52.4 + 02:04
11 11-4 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 56:52.4 + 02:04
12 12-1 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan 56:57.8 + 02:10
12 12-2 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 56:57.8 + 02:10
12 12-3 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 56:57.8 + 02:10
12 12-4 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 56:57.8 + 02:10
13 7-1 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 57:52.9 + 03:05
13 7-2 Yevgeniya Voloshenko 1979 Kazakhstan 57:52.9 + 03:05
13 7-3 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 57:52.9 + 03:05
13 7-4 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 57:52.9 + 03:05
14 15-1 Wendy Kay Wagner 1973 USA 57:58.4 + 03:10
14 15-2 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 57:58.4 + 03:10
14 15-3 Sarah Konrad 1967 USA 57:58.4 + 03:10
14 15-4 Rebecca Dussault 1980 USA 57:58.4 + 03:10
15 10-1 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 58:19.5 + 03:31
15 10-2 Ludmila Shablouskaya 1975 Belarus 58:19.5 + 03:31
15 10-3 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 58:19.5 + 03:31
15 10-4 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus 58:19.5 + 03:31
16 14-1 Wang Chunli 1983 China 58:42.5 + 03:54
16 14-2 Hongxue Li 1984 China 58:42.5 + 03:54
16 14-3 Yuanyuan Liu 1982 China 58:42.5 + 03:54
16 14-4 Bo Song 1985 China 58:42.5 + 03:54
17 13-1 Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia 1:00:24.4 + 05:36
17 13-2 Silja Suija 1974 Estonia 1:00:24.4 + 05:36
17 13-3 Kaili Sirge 1983 Estonia 1:00:24.4 + 05:36
17 13-4 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 1:00:24.4 + 05:36

Info

What OWG 2006
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Pragelato
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 18.Feb 2006
Calendar 2005/2006