Log in Sign up

Pragelato

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 63 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 27:51.4 27:51
2 72 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 28:12.7 + 21
3 66 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 28:14.0 + 22
4 56 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 28:21.0 + 29
5 70 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 28:22.2 + 30
6 62 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 28:22.3 + 30
7 57 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 28:29.6 + 38
8 61 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 28:33.0 + 41
9 67 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 28:51.4 + 01:00
10 60 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 29:03.6 + 01:12
11 40 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 29:07.1 + 01:15
12 55 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 29:20.5 + 01:29
13 52 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 29:24.0 + 01:32
14 58 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 29:24.1 + 01:32
15 42 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 29:30.4 + 01:39
16 59 Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 29:30.9 + 01:39
17 65 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 29:31.6 + 01:40
18 39 Wang Chunli 1983 China 29:34.6 + 01:43
19 49 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 29:36.8 + 01:45
20 68 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 29:38.4 + 01:47
21 64 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 29:40.4 + 01:49
22 32 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France 29:40.6 + 01:49
23 53 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 29:40.9 + 01:49
24 48 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 29:57.6 + 02:06
25 47 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 30:02.2 + 02:10
26 71 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 30:04.7 + 02:13
27 21 Tatjana Zavalij 1981 Ukraine 30:13.2 + 02:21
28 25 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 30:13.6 + 02:22
29 36 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 30:15.1 + 02:23
30 35 Ludmila Shablouskaya 1975 Belarus 30:23.6 + 02:32
31 37 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 30:24.0 + 02:32
32 43 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 30:25.2 + 02:33
33 46 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 30:25.5 + 02:34
34 41 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 30:26.9 + 02:35
35 50 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 30:28.4 + 02:37
36 33 Hongxue Li 1984 China 30:33.9 + 02:42
37 45 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 30:35.9 + 02:44
38 54 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 30:43.2 + 02:51
39 7 Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 30:46.0 + 02:54
40 4 Yevgeniya Voloshenko 1979 Kazakhstan 30:47.1 + 02:55
41 31 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 30:58.0 + 03:06
42 11 Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan 31:04.4 + 03:13
43 44 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 31:04.9 + 03:13
44 17 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 31:16.6 + 03:25
45 30 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 31:25.8 + 03:34
46 27 Milaine Theriault 1973 Canada 31:30.4 + 03:39
47 34 Emilie Öhrstig 1978 Sweden 31:31.6 + 03:40
48 38 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 31:37.8 + 03:46
49 29 Silja Suija 1974 Estonia 31:40.9 + 03:49
50 20 Wendy Kay Wagner 1973 USA 31:41.0 + 03:49
51 24 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 31:46.8 + 03:55
52 14 Kelime Cetinkaya 1982 Turkey 31:47.1 + 03:55
53 9 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 31:49.7 + 03:58
54 22 Amanda Ammar 1986 Canada 31:51.7 + 04:00
55 10 Huo Li 1980 China 31:58.7 + 04:07
56 23 Kaili Sirge 1983 Estonia 32:06.6 + 04:15
57 19 Abigail Larson 1979 USA 32:09.0 + 04:17
58 18 Jiang Chunli 1981 China 32:22.1 + 04:30
59 8 Lindsay Weier Dehlin 1984 USA 32:43.3 + 04:51
60 6 Monika Gyorgy 1982 Romania 32:44.0 + 04:52
61 15 Natalya Issachenko 1979 Kazakhstan 32:52.9 + 05:01
62 26 Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea 32:57.8 + 05:06
63 12 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 33:18.6 + 05:27
64 16 Laia Aubert Torrents 1986 Spain 33:29.4 + 05:38
65 28 Maja Benedicic 1982 Slovenia 33:41.3 + 05:49
66 13 Maja Kezele 1979 Croatia 35:04.2 + 07:12
67 3 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil 35:59.7 + 08:08
68 1 Erdene-Ochir Ochirsuren 1985 Mongolia 36:40.1 + 08:48
69 5 Leila Judit Gyenesei 1986 Hungary 36:43.0 + 08:51
70 2 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 42:45.8 + 14:54
DSQ 69 Beckie Scott 1974 Canada
DNF 51 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
What OL 2006
Discipline 10 km C
Host Pragelato
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 16.Feb 2006
Calendar 2005/2006