Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 94 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia 26:36.0 26:36.0
2 74 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 26:53.1 + 17.1
3 91 Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 26:56.5 + 20.5
4 68 Anna Slepova 1984 Russia 26:56.9 + 20.9
5 67 Viktoria Toropova 1988 Russia 27:09.5 + 33.5
6 97 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 27:10.5 + 34.5
7 86 Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia 27:11.3 + 35.3
8 93 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 27:12.7 + 36.7
9 92 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia 27:20.1 + 44.1
10 81 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 27:26.7 + 50.7
11 75 Natalia Makoveeva 1989 Russia 27:33.5 + 57.5
12 89 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 27:34.4 + 58.4
13 83 Elena Uskova 1974 Russia 27:35.1 + 59.1
14 70 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 27:35.5 + 59.5
15 56 Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 27:38.8 + 01:02.8
16 62 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia 27:39.1 + 01:03.1
17 61 Nadezhda Izhutina 1990 Russia 27:39.5 + 01:03.5
17 66 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia 27:39.5 + 01:03.5
19 65 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 27:39.8 + 01:03.8
20 95 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 27:40.3 + 01:04.3
21 32 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 27:43.0 + 01:07.0
22 14 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 27:43.3 + 01:07.3
23 43 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 27:46.6 + 01:10.6
24 82 Anna Scherbinina 1991 Russia 27:51.4 + 01:15.4
25 63 Jana Kondrashkina 1985 Russia 27:51.5 + 01:15.5
26 78 Anna Belaia 1987 Russia 27:52.6 + 01:16.6
27 45 Natalia Popeliaeva 1978 Russia 27:53.4 + 01:17.4
28 55 Irina Sitnikova 1990 Russia 27:56.3 + 01:20.3
29 77 Elena Kibardina 1975 Russia 27:57.4 + 01:21.4
30 58 Svetlana Hvostunkova 1988 Russia 27:58.0 + 01:22.0
31 26 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine 28:01.0 + 01:25.0
32 73 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 28:01.6 + 01:25.6
33 90 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 28:01.8 + 01:25.8
34 96 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 28:06.7 + 01:30.7
35 51 Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia 28:07.7 + 01:31.7
35 76 Jaroslava Cherdantseva 1991 Russia 28:07.7 + 01:31.7
37 60 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia 28:07.9 + 01:31.9
38 85 Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia 28:10.2 + 01:34.2
39 47 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 28:17.2 + 01:41.2
40 84 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 28:26.0 + 01:50.0
41 30 Svetlana Zverkova 1973 Russia 28:27.6 + 01:51.6
42 44 Olga Ageeva 1977 Russia 28:29.6 + 01:53.6
43 59 Tatjana Kuznetsova 1985 Russia 28:33.2 + 01:57.2
44 87 Inna Smirnova 1991 Russia 28:35.2 + 01:59.2
45 16 Lilia Pereturina 1988 Russia 28:37.7 + 02:01.7
46 80 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia 28:42.3 + 02:06.3
47 52 Polina Ermoshina 1988 Russia 28:45.9 + 02:09.9
48 64 Evgenia Tikhova 1990 Russia 28:54.5 + 02:18.5
49 57 Ekaterina Maralskaia Mashkova 1988 Russia 28:59.2 + 02:23.2
50 46 Diana Sapronova 1987 Russia 29:00.9 + 02:24.9
51 42 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia 29:06.1 + 02:30.1
52 53 Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia 29:12.5 + 02:36.5
53 38 Anna Grahova 1984 Russia 29:17.0 + 02:41.0
54 39 Daria Stalmakhovich 1987 Russia 29:20.0 + 02:44.0
55 40 Tatjana Sokolova 1985 Russia 29:21.0 + 02:45.0
56 21 Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia 29:23.7 + 02:47.7
57 50 Alexandra Gavrilova 1987 Russia 29:26.7 + 02:50.7
58 33 Nina Romanova 1990 Russia 29:32.7 + 02:56.7
59 48 Leisan Sirazetdinova 1987 Russia 29:36.7 + 03:00.7
60 35 Natalia Viacheslavova 1992 Russia 29:46.0 + 03:10.0
61 18 Anna Shiller 1993 Russia 29:46.5 + 03:10.5
62 19 Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia 29:48.3 + 03:12.3
63 28 Anna Neustroeva 1989 Russia 29:50.6 + 03:14.6
64 1 Vasilina Yudina 1993 Russia 30:08.4 + 03:32.4
65 27 Irina Nazarova 1989 Russia 30:12.4 + 03:36.4
66 10 Elena Lukianova 1992 Russia 30:14.4 + 03:38.4
67 49 Svetlana Zubenko 1977 Russia 30:15.6 + 03:39.6
68 37 Yulia Degtiareva 1990 Russia 30:16.8 + 03:40.8
69 41 Margarita Kolotova 1988 Russia 30:17.4 + 03:41.4
70 15 Ksenia Rodionova 1992 Russia 30:20.8 + 03:44.8
71 24 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 30:42.5 + 04:06.5
72 9 Viktoria Zharkova 1994 Russia 31:26.1 + 04:50.1
73 11 Ekaterina Romanovich 1993 Russia 31:28.8 + 04:52.8
74 25 Yana Saulenko 1989 Russia 31:44.2 + 05:08.2
75 8 Olga Morozova 1995 Russia 31:48.8 + 05:12.8
76 23 Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia 31:51.4 + 05:15.4
77 3 Alina Luschenkova 1992 Russia 32:19.3 + 05:43.3
78 6 Alexandra Pryanishnikova 1994 Russia 32:19.7 + 05:43.7
79 4 Antonina Prilutskaya 1991 Russia 32:27.5 + 05:51.5
80 2 Olga Zhdanova 1992 Russia 32:35.6 + 05:59.6
81 5 Margarita Tolochko 1992 Russia 33:24.4 + 06:48.4
DNS 12 Natalia Gurkova 1991 Russia
DNS 13 Alena Makarova 1993 Russia
DNS 17 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia
DNS 20 Anastasia Voronina 1991 Russia
DNS 22 Elena Krysina 1989 Russia
DNS 29 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus
DNS 31 Natalia Bannikova 1993 Russia
DNS 34 Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia
DNS 36 Yulia Fedulova 1990 Russia
DNS 54 Natalia Lapina 1990 Russia
DNS 69 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia
DNS 7 Daria Nikishina 1992 Russia
DNS 71 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia
DNS 72 Natalia Zernova 1976 Russia
DNS 79 Svetlana Kokovina 1992 Russia
DNS 88 Oxana Lavretskaya 1988 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Monday 26.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012