Sign in Sign up

Campra

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 159 Kay Bochert 1982 Germany 27:24.2 27:24.2
2 171 Andreas Stitzl 1974 Germany 27:35.8 + 11.6
3 167 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 27:48.4 + 24.2
4 195 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 27:50.4 + 26.2
5 216 Florian Kostner 1979 Italy 27:54.8 + 30.6
6 193 Bruno Carrara 1977 Italy 27:55.3 + 31.1
7 194 Benoit Chauvet 1981 France 28:00.3 + 36.1
8 169 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 28:01.5 + 37.3
9 177 Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland 28:03.1 + 38.9
10 185 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 28:06.7 + 42.5
11 170 Christoph Schnider 1976 Switzerland 28:07.5 + 43.3
12 210 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy 28:19.3 + 55.1
13 196 Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy 28:19.9 + 55.7
14 204 Cristian Saracco 1976 Italy 28:21.6 + 57.4
15 160 Daniele Chioda 1985 Italy 28:24.9 + 01:00.7
16 100 Francois Soulie 1978 Andorra 28:26.8 + 01:02.6
17 164 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria 28:27.6 + 01:03.4
18 188 Daniel Yeuilla 1985 Italy 28:32.6 + 01:08.4
19 174 Federico Clementi 1984 Italy 28:37.6 + 01:13.4
20 183 Beat Koch 1972 Switzerland 28:39.1 + 01:14.9
21 175 Benoit-Gilles Dufourd 1984 France 28:39.8 + 01:15.6
22 201 Joze Mehle 1980 Slovenia 28:42.3 + 01:18.1
23 212 David Hofer 1983 Italy 28:43.4 + 01:19.2
24 213 Anael Huard 1981 France 28:44.0 + 01:19.8
25 187 Steve Ullmann 1984 Germany 28:47.0 + 01:22.8
26 203 David Romer 1978 Switzerland 28:52.3 + 01:28.1
27 162 Mihai Galiceanu 1982 Romania 28:52.6 + 01:28.4
28 166 Denis Klobucar 1983 Croatia 28:56.2 + 01:32.0
29 182 Stefan Kirchner 1984 Germany 28:58.7 + 01:34.5
30 205 Erik Schneider 1983 Germany 28:59.9 + 01:35.7
31 209 Johann Eder 1983 Austria 29:03.8 + 01:39.6
32 165 Blaz Jelenc 1984 Slovenia 29:11.7 + 01:47.5
33 191 Tom Brunner 1985 Germany 29:13.7 + 01:49.5
34 178 Erik Hänel 1984 Germany 29:14.4 + 01:50.2
35 198 Lukas Hechl 1984 Austria 29:15.3 + 01:51.1
36 222 Øyvind Sandbakk 1981 Norway 29:17.6 + 01:53.4
37 161 Thomas Diezig 1981 Switzerland 29:18.3 + 01:54.1
38 219 Stephane Passeron 1968 France 29:28.0 + 02:03.8
39 221 Rafael Ratti 1983 Switzerland 29:36.4 + 02:12.2
40 179 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria 29:37.4 + 02:13.2
40 228 Philipp Rubin 1982 Switzerland 29:37.4 + 02:13.2
42 200 Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland 29:37.8 + 02:13.6
43 240 Marcus Enders 1984 Germany 29:45.8 + 02:21.6
44 192 Darjan Brus 1983 Slovenia 29:47.2 + 02:23.0
45 227 Urs Graf 1975 Switzerland 29:48.1 + 02:23.9
46 158 Damien Ambrosetti 1984 France 29:49.2 + 02:25.0
46 181 Damir Jurcevic 1978 Croatia 29:49.2 + 02:25.0
48 168 Sebahattin Oğlago 1984 Turkey 29:50.7 + 02:26.5
49 172 Agostino Zortea 1985 Italy 29:51.7 + 02:27.5
50 176 Christian Fernandez 1985 Spain 29:54.2 + 02:30.0
51 236 Bernhard Burn 1981 Switzerland 29:57.4 + 02:33.2
52 225 Marco Mühlematter 1982 Switzerland 29:58.0 + 02:33.8
53 230 Alan Martinelli 1985 Italy 30:02.7 + 02:38.5
54 217 Martin Michel 1980 Switzerland 30:05.6 + 02:41.4
55 231 Tino Mettler 1979 Switzerland 30:06.9 + 02:42.7
56 220 Tobias Rath 1985 Germany 30:17.8 + 02:53.6
57 189 Alen Abramovic 1976 Croatia 30:20.8 + 02:56.6
58 235 Pascal Grab 1984 Switzerland 30:27.6 + 03:03.4
59 237 Gaudenz Flury 1980 Switzerland 30:39.1 + 03:14.9
60 197 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 30:55.2 + 03:31.0
61 244 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany 30:57.0 + 03:32.8
62 211 Lars Hänel 1985 Germany 30:57.2 + 03:33.0
63 186 Athanasios Tsakiris 1965 Greece 31:03.9 + 03:39.7
64 229 Bruno Joller 1980 Switzerland 31:05.2 + 03:41.0
65 232 Fabian Figi 1985 Switzerland 31:08.3 + 03:44.1
66 233 Andreas Buchs 1981 Switzerland 31:32.5 + 04:08.3
67 206 Martin Bianchi 1981 Argentina 31:36.2 + 04:12.0
68 239 Daniel Tissieres 1984 Switzerland 31:42.0 + 04:17.8
69 226 Andrea Florinett 1979 Switzerland 31:45.4 + 04:21.2
70 234 Thomas Nyikos 1980 Switzerland 31:46.9 + 04:22.7
71 214 Nikos Kalofyris 1970 Greece 31:57.0 + 04:32.8
72 242 Benoit Dessibourg 1983 Switzerland 32:07.7 + 04:43.5
73 243 Armon Steiner 1978 Switzerland 32:09.6 + 04:45.4
74 190 Noureddine Maurice Bentoumi 1972 Algeria 32:34.6 + 05:10.4
75 238 Andreas Waldmeier 1982 Switzerland 32:41.5 + 05:17.3
76 241 Philip Furrer 1983 Switzerland 32:44.8 + 05:20.6
77 202 Giannis Mitroulas 1974 Greece 32:56.5 + 05:32.3
78 215 Denis Kauzlaric 1985 Croatia 33:08.9 + 05:44.7
79 199 Carlos Lannes 1979 Argentina 33:10.9 + 05:46.7
80 208 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 33:20.0 + 05:55.8
81 163 Alexis Gkounko 1975 Greece 33:24.9 + 06:00.7
82 180 Alan Eason 1970 Great Britain 33:40.6 + 06:16.4
83 207 Stefano Buttiero 1966 Monaco 37:10.9 + 09:46.7
84 223 Dachhiri Sherpa 1969 Nepal 38:48.7 + 11:24.5
85 224 Danny Silva 1973 Portugal 39:10.0 + 11:45.8
DNS 173 Sebastian Beltrame 1983 Argentina
DNS 218 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia
DNF 184 Grigoris Moschovakos 1978 Greece

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Campra
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 17.Dec 2005
Calendar 2005/2006