Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 22:30.9 22:30.9
1 1-2 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 22:30.9 22:30.9
2 13-1 Oxana Usatova 1988 Russia 22:46.0 + 15.1
2 13-2 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 22:46.0 + 15.1
3 16-1 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 22:49.5 + 18.6
3 16-2 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 22:49.5 + 18.6
4 3-1 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia 23:08.7 + 37.8
4 3-2 Viktoria Toropova 1988 Russia 23:08.7 + 37.8
5 15-1 Palina Lazarenkova 1995 Russia 23:10.1 + 39.2
5 15-2 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 23:10.1 + 39.2
6 2-1 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 23:11.2 + 40.3
6 2-2 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 23:11.2 + 40.3
7 12-1 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 23:11.3 + 40.4
7 12-2 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 23:11.3 + 40.4
8 5-1 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia 23:37.2 + 01:06.3
8 5-2 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia 23:37.2 + 01:06.3
9 14-1 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 24:48.9 + 02:18.0
9 14-2 Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia 24:48.9 + 02:18.0
10 19-1 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 24:49.9 + 02:19.0
10 19-2 Natalja Naryshkina 1984 Russia 24:49.9 + 02:19.0
11 6-1 Olga Zeibel 1987 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
11 6-2 Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
12 4-1 Oxana Glavatskikh 1989 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
12 4-2 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
13 17-1 Olga Sergeeva 1989 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
13 17-2 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
14 7-1 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
14 7-2 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
15 21-1 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
15 21-2 Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
16 9-1 Tatjana Sokolova 1985 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
16 9-2 Anna Neustroeva 1989 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
17 20-1 Kristina Savina 1987 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
17 20-2 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
18 8-1 Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
18 8-2 Leisan Sirazetdinova 1987 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
19 11-1 Ekaterina Makurina 1994 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
19 11-2 Vera Alis 1986 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
20 18-1 Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
20 18-2 Anna Krylova 1991 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
21 10-1 Alena Melnikova 1995 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
21 10-2 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
22 22-1 Yuliya Petrova 1998 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
22 22-2 Vasilina Yudina 1993 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
23 23-1 Ekaterina Sekridova 1997 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
23 23-2 Vera Sladkova 1993 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Team Sprint C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Thursday 26.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014