Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 162 Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy 38:14.0 38:14.0
2 157 Thomas Diezig 1981 Switzerland 38:17.2 + 03.2
3 209 Stefan Kirchner 1984 Germany 38:25.0 + 11.0
4 172 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 38:27.4 + 13.4
5 210 Stanislav Rezac 1973 Czech Republic 38:37.9 + 23.9
6 169 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 38:43.4 + 29.4
7 212 Benoit Chauvet 1981 France 38:56.2 + 42.2
8 164 David Hofer 1983 Italy 38:56.3 + 42.3
9 222 Matthias Beck 1983 Germany 39:03.2 + 49.2
10 175 Romain Vandel 1985 France 39:09.3 + 55.3
11 196 Pierre Chauvet 1979 France 39:09.6 + 55.6
12 199 Petr Novak 1982 Czech Republic 39:10.2 + 56.2
13 183 Luca Orlandi 1984 Italy 39:11.6 + 57.6
14 171 Benoit-Gilles Dufourd 1984 France 39:17.9 + 01:03.9
15 184 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 39:19.7 + 01:05.7
16 211 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria 39:28.2 + 01:14.2
17 174 Agostino Zortea 1985 Italy 39:29.0 + 01:15.0
18 185 Christoph Schnider 1976 Switzerland 39:32.8 + 01:18.8
19 217 Blaz Jelenc 1984 Slovenia 39:34.4 + 01:20.4
20 150 Marcus Enders 1984 Germany 39:37.4 + 01:23.4
21 198 Rafael Ratti 1983 Switzerland 39:49.6 + 01:35.6
22 186 Norman Köhler 1977 Germany 39:56.0 + 01:42.0
23 194 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 39:56.7 + 01:42.7
24 219 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 39:58.4 + 01:44.4
25 191 Marco Mühlematter 1982 Switzerland 39:58.5 + 01:44.5
26 218 Lukas Hechl 1984 Austria 39:59.7 + 01:45.7
27 202 Daniele Chioda 1985 Italy 40:08.5 + 01:54.5
28 203 Egon Hofmann 1980 Italy 40:09.0 + 01:55.0
29 207 Michael Eberharter 1983 Austria 40:12.4 + 01:58.4
30 197 Francois Soulie 1978 Andorra 40:20.1 + 02:06.1
31 224 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 40:21.5 + 02:07.5
32 149 Roddy Darragon 1983 France 40:24.5 + 02:10.5
33 220 Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain 40:28.0 + 02:14.0
34 195 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria 40:28.6 + 02:14.6
35 204 Oliver Wünsch 1986 Germany 40:28.9 + 02:14.9
36 182 Mantas Strolia 1986 Lithuania 40:31.0 + 02:17.0
37 216 Zbynek Valousek 1984 Czech Republic 40:31.6 + 02:17.6
38 177 Radek Sretr 1982 Czech Republic 40:34.6 + 02:20.6
39 213 Daniele Compagnoni 1986 Italy 40:48.7 + 02:34.7
40 225 Kamil Fundanicz 1986 Poland 40:52.4 + 02:38.4
41 179 Thomas Rainer 1986 Austria 40:55.6 + 02:41.6
42 189 Philipp Rubin 1982 Switzerland 41:03.3 + 02:49.3
43 214 Johann Eder 1983 Austria 41:04.6 + 02:50.6
44 158 Jakub Sikora 1984 Czech Republic 41:05.3 + 02:51.3
45 193 Jure Trsar 1983 Slovenia 41:20.8 + 03:06.8
46 223 Tomasz Kaluzny 1980 Poland 41:21.2 + 03:07.2
47 192 Jan Krska 1986 Czech Republic 41:23.3 + 03:09.3
48 161 Mihai Galiceanu 1982 Romania 41:33.1 + 03:19.1
49 190 Wojciech Biskup 1986 Poland 41:35.4 + 03:21.4
50 201 Christian Fernandez 1985 Spain 41:36.0 + 03:22.0
51 154 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 41:56.3 + 03:42.3
52 153 Aleksei Novoselski 1985 Lithuania 41:56.7 + 03:42.7
53 215 Boguslaw Gracz 1977 Poland 42:00.3 + 03:46.3
54 173 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain 42:00.9 + 03:46.9
55 165 Markus Keplinger 1981 Austria 42:01.6 + 03:47.6
56 221 Joel Heer 1986 Switzerland 42:04.2 + 03:50.2
57 205 Mariusz Hluchnik 1986 Poland 42:25.6 + 04:11.6
58 206 Mateusz Nuciak 1986 Poland 42:42.3 + 04:28.3
59 227 Adam Kwak 1979 Poland 42:49.9 + 04:35.9
60 166 Piotr Sliwka 1981 Poland 43:00.6 + 04:46.6
61 226 Wolfgang Maier 1986 Austria 43:05.8 + 04:51.8
62 178 Zoltan Tagscherer 1976 Hungary 43:19.3 + 05:05.3
63 187 Piotr Kocon 1980 Poland 43:55.7 + 05:41.7
64 159 Alen Abramovic 1976 Croatia 44:34.7 + 06:20.7
65 230 Bernhard Keplinger 1985 Austria 44:45.1 + 06:31.1
66 180 Pawel Fundanicz 1985 Poland 44:46.8 + 06:32.8
67 168 Marcin Branas 1986 Poland 44:50.0 + 06:36.0
68 176 Marius Telegescu 1986 Romania 45:27.5 + 07:13.5
69 156 Kari Peters 1985 Luxembourg 46:32.0 + 08:18.0
70 181 Alan Eason 1970 Great Britain 46:34.7 + 08:20.7
71 160 Matyas Hollo 1977 Hungary 46:46.6 + 08:32.6
DSQ 200 Jürgen Pinter 1979 Austria 41:09.5
DNS 151 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia
DNS 152 Lefteris Fafalis 1976 Greece
DNS 155 Norbert Ganner 1966 Austria
DNS 167 Oliver Kraas 1975 South Africa
DNS 170 Intars Spalvins 1980 Latvia
DNS 208 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland
DNS 228 Alexander Kanzian 1984 Austria
DNS 229 Peter Landl 1985 Austria
DNF 188 Harald Schuler 1985 Austria

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 21.Dec 2006
Calendar 2006/2007