Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 49 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 15:20.0 15:20
2 23 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 15:22.3 + 02
3 31 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 15:26.8 + 06
4 35 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 15:36.6 + 16
5 30 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 15:37.2 + 17
6 39 Oxana Usatova 1988 Russia 15:48.5 + 28
7 18 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 15:49.0 + 29
8 34 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 15:50.4 + 30
9 16 Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia 15:54.0 + 34
10 46 Anna Slepova 1984 Russia 15:54.4 + 34
11 28 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia 15:58.1 + 38
12 19 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia 16:01.0 + 41
13 118 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia 16:01.5 + 41
14 32 Viktoria Kuramshina 1988 Russia 16:02.1 + 42
15 12 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia 16:04.4 + 44
16 24 Ksenia Malevannaia 1991 Russia 16:05.6 + 45
17 29 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia 16:07.0 + 47
18 6 Olga Sergeeva 1989 Russia 16:07.9 + 47
19 60 Anna Bizyukova 1996 Russia 16:09.8 + 49
20 10 Palina Lazarenkova 1995 Russia 16:11.2 + 51
20 41 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 16:11.2 + 51
22 25 Nadezhda Izhutina 1990 Russia 16:11.3 + 51
23 27 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 16:12.7 + 52
24 33 Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia 16:15.0 + 55
25 66 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 16:19.1 + 59
26 45 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia 16:19.5 + 59
27 36 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia 16:19.6 + 59
28 26 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus 16:20.3 + 01:00
29 20 Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 16:22.8 + 01:02
30 44 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia 16:29.3 + 01:09
31 80 Elizaveta Konovalova 1996 Russia 16:30.5 + 01:10
32 8 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia 16:31.6 + 01:11
33 106 Vera Ogarko 1988 Russia 16:33.9 + 01:13
34 14 Oxana Glavatskikh 1989 Russia 16:34.9 + 01:14
35 15 Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 16:35.2 + 01:15
36 2 Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia 16:36.6 + 01:16
37 40 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 16:37.0 + 01:17
38 161 Anna Malkevich 1996 Russia 16:37.1 + 01:17
39 52 Olga Parfinenko 1986 Russia 16:38.1 + 01:18
40 21 Leisan Sirazetdinova 1987 Russia 16:39.4 + 01:19
41 146 Alexandra Yudina 1993 Russia 16:39.5 + 01:19
42 17 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 16:41.7 + 01:21
43 42 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 16:43.0 + 01:23
44 1 Polina Tolstykh 1994 Russia 16:44.7 + 01:24
44 86 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia 16:44.7 + 01:24
46 73 Ksenia Rodionova 1992 Russia 16:46.0 + 01:26
47 58 Alexandra Alexeshnikova 1995 Russia 16:48.3 + 01:28
48 7 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 16:49.7 + 01:29
49 11 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia 16:49.9 + 01:29
50 55 Anna Tarkhanova 1992 Russia 16:52.1 + 01:32
51 22 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 16:54.1 + 01:34
52 75 Vera Alis 1986 Russia 16:54.6 + 01:34
53 13 Ekaterina Bolshakova 1990 Russia 16:59.6 + 01:39
54 43 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 17:03.0 + 01:43
55 9 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia 17:04.8 + 01:44
56 164 Anna Podorozhniak 1993 Russia 17:06.9 + 01:46
57 160 Yuliya Pyataeva 1997 Russia 17:10.1 + 01:50
58 74 Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia 17:12.8 + 01:52
59 94 Uliana Serebryakova 1995 Russia 17:14.1 + 01:54
60 91 Ekaterina Abramova 1995 Russia 17:15.3 + 01:55
61 149 Galina Nikitina 1992 Russia 17:15.7 + 01:55
62 37 Svetlana Hvostunkova 1988 Russia 17:16.4 + 01:56
63 62 Natalia Ogorodnikova 1993 Russia 17:16.8 + 01:56
64 51 Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia 17:17.2 + 01:57
65 63 Anna Chaparina 1995 Russia 17:21.9 + 02:01
66 48 Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia 17:24.9 + 02:04
67 56 Daria Mitrofanova 1991 Russia 17:25.9 + 02:05
68 144 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 17:26.4 + 02:06
68 79 Luiza Akhmedianova 1993 Russia 17:26.4 + 02:06
70 68 Anastasia Timina 1994 Russia 17:27.7 + 02:07
71 89 Lyudmila Urikh 1995 Russia 17:28.1 + 02:08
72 110 Natalya Sokolovskaya 1998 Kazakhstan 17:30.1 + 02:10
73 82 Mariana Golovan 1994 Russia 17:30.4 + 02:10
74 53 Anastasia Osipova 1993 Russia 17:30.8 + 02:10
75 50 Ekaterina Belozertseva 1986 Russia 17:32.0 + 02:12
76 115 Alexandra Gomeniuk 1996 Russia 17:34.1 + 02:14
77 57 Irina Martynenko 1995 Russia 17:35.2 + 02:15
78 155 Ekaterina Guschina 1992 Russia 17:36.7 + 02:16
79 67 Anastasia Volodina 1994 Russia 17:41.1 + 02:21
80 3 Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia 17:41.3 + 02:21
81 65 Anastasia Scherba 1995 Russia 17:41.7 + 02:21
82 142 Viktoriya Glushkova 1996 Russia 17:42.1 + 02:22
83 119 Anna Nadeeva 1995 Russia 17:42.3 + 02:22
84 5 Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia 17:43.4 + 02:23
85 70 Dariko Khasaia 1991 Russia 17:43.8 + 02:23
86 109 Anastasiya Bisirkina 1996 Russia 17:44.6 + 02:24
87 71 Elena Bakhman 1996 Russia 17:45.3 + 02:25
88 105 Svetlana Plotnikova 1996 Russia 17:46.1 + 02:26
89 78 Bunafsha Tabarova 1995 Russia 17:46.2 + 02:26
90 81 Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia 17:47.3 + 02:27
91 85 Natalia Zemskova 1995 Russia 17:47.4 + 02:27
92 150 Elena Kucheva 1999 Russia 17:47.6 + 02:27
93 127 Anastasiya Rodionova 1997 Russia 17:48.2 + 02:28
94 166 Ekaterina Abramova 1994 Russia 17:49.1 + 02:29
95 47 Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia 17:49.8 + 02:29
96 64 Marina Davletbaeva 1993 Russia 17:50.0 + 02:30
97 84 Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia 17:51.0 + 02:31
98 124 Karina Shepeleva 1993 Russia 17:51.1 + 02:31
99 143 Olga Balashova 1996 Russia 17:51.6 + 02:31
100 95 Viktoriya Kazeeva 1997 Russia 17:52.2 + 02:32
101 126 Mariya Kukshynova 1997 Russia 17:54.2 + 02:34
102 4 Diana Kinziagulova 1993 Russia 17:54.3 + 02:34
103 125 Maria Korneeva 1997 Russia 17:54.6 + 02:34
104 158 Anastasia Shamatova 1994 Russia 17:54.7 + 02:34
105 90 Tatiana Karaseva 1997 Russia 17:55.9 + 02:35
106 107 Yana Satybaldina 1995 Russia 17:56.3 + 02:36
107 159 Kristina Pribylova 1995 Russia 17:56.4 + 02:36
108 148 Anastasiya Levchuk 1997 Russia 18:00.6 + 02:40
109 100 Daria Razlivalova 1994 Russia 18:03.0 + 02:43
110 114 Alexandra Kireeva 1995 Russia 18:04.5 + 02:44
111 88 Elena Gileva 1995 Russia 18:04.7 + 02:44
112 152 Ekaterina Zaytceva 1997 Russia 18:06.4 + 02:46
113 102 Mariya Kornyushko 1996 Russia 18:07.0 + 02:47
114 97 Elizaveta Baydikova 1997 Russia 18:08.1 + 02:48
115 133 Vera Vasilieva 1998 Russia 18:11.0 + 02:51
116 61 Viktoria Konstantinova 1994 Russia 18:11.2 + 02:51
117 131 Polina Lavrova 1994 Russia 18:12.3 + 02:52
118 157 Valeriya Zolotovskaya 1998 Russia 18:12.7 + 02:52
119 87 Varvara Tekeyanova 1995 Russia 18:13.7 + 02:53
120 153 Mariya Axenova 1997 Russia 18:13.9 + 02:53
121 156 Polina Nechaeva 1995 Russia 18:15.1 + 02:55
122 76 Anastasiya Trishkina 1989 Russia 18:17.3 + 02:57
123 96 Elena Barsukova 1993 Russia 18:17.5 + 02:57
124 136 Mariya Starokon 1995 Russia 18:18.2 + 02:58
125 129 Alena Dronova 1993 Russia 18:19.0 + 02:59
126 112 Elvira Shayakhmetova 1996 Russia 18:20.0 + 03:00
127 72 Tatiana Ermolenko 1994 Russia 18:20.5 + 03:00
128 163 Anastasia Ryabova 1994 Russia 18:20.7 + 03:00
129 123 Galina Kuzevanova 1996 Russia 18:24.0 + 03:04
130 137 Ekaterina Tsukman 1998 Russia 18:25.1 + 03:05
131 83 Irina Zhibinova 1994 Russia 18:26.5 + 03:06
132 121 Evgenia Pyrgaeva 1996 Russia 18:29.6 + 03:09
133 101 Elizaveta Solomchuk 1996 Russia 18:30.0 + 03:10
134 59 Rozalia Zagreeva 1993 Russia 18:31.0 + 03:11
135 140 Valeriya Astafyeva 1998 Kazakhstan 18:31.5 + 03:11
136 151 Elizaveta Nikolaeva 1997 Russia 18:33.0 + 03:13
137 93 Nina Tomilova 1996 Russia 18:38.3 + 03:18
138 117 Mariya Davydenko 1996 Russia 18:40.9 + 03:20
139 145 Yuliya Glushkova 1996 Russia 18:44.4 + 03:24
140 111 Alina Stepanova 1997 Russia 18:52.2 + 03:32
141 138 Valeria Alexeeva 1995 Russia 18:53.4 + 03:33
142 135 Alina Maslikova 1994 Russia 18:53.7 + 03:33
143 128 Nataliya Bolotova 1997 Russia 18:55.4 + 03:35
144 77 Alena Kuznetsova 1994 Russia 18:55.9 + 03:35
145 120 Alina Shestakova 1997 Russia 18:57.7 + 03:37
146 69 Natalia Nechaeva 1994 Russia 19:03.9 + 03:43
147 103 Diana Molchanskaya 1997 Russia 19:06.5 + 03:46
148 113 Anastasia Bekesheva 1996 Russia 19:08.6 + 03:48
149 108 Angelina Yagikina 1996 Russia 19:08.9 + 03:48
150 139 Evgeniya Titova 1996 Russia 19:09.2 + 03:49
151 165 Lada Rybakova 1996 Russia 19:10.8 + 03:50
152 99 Mariya Mizgireva 1998 Russia 19:20.7 + 04:00
153 116 Kseniya Shugurova 1997 Russia 19:35.8 + 04:15
154 132 Anzhelika Okulova 1997 Russia 19:45.4 + 04:25
155 122 Olga Sizova 1996 Russia 19:53.0 + 04:33
156 130 Mariya Savinova 1998 Russia 20:15.0 + 04:55
157 162 Alexandra Lukyantseva 1995 Russia 20:21.8 + 05:01
158 141 Polina Lomova 1997 Russia 20:22.6 + 05:02
159 134 Ekaterina Muravieva 1995 Russia 20:28.8 + 05:08
160 154 Ekaterina Scheglova 1997 Russia 20:40.7 + 05:20
161 104 Alexandra Zueva 1998 Russia 20:54.8 + 05:34
DNS 147 Tatiana Mezentseva 1996 Russia
DNS 38 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia
DNS 54 Anastasia Ablyaeva 1994 Russia
DNS 92 Alina Zharkeeva 1997 Russia
DNS 98 Sofiya Krasnova 1998 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 5 km C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 20.Nov 2013
Calendar 2013/2014