Sign in Sign up

Rybinsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 18 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 26:03.5 26:03.5
2 15 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 26:15.1 + 11.6
3 13 Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia 26:19.0 + 15.5
4 9 Irina Khazova 1984 Russia 26:23.3 + 19.8
5 17 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 26:26.9 + 23.4
6 21 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia 26:42.1 + 38.6
7 10 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia 26:49.5 + 46.0
8 8 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia 26:52.5 + 49.0
9 16 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 26:58.6 + 55.1
10 5 Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia 26:59.1 + 55.6
11 11 Alexandra Alexeshnikova 1995 Russia 27:00.5 + 57.0
12 38 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 27:04.7 + 01:01.2
13 23 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 27:05.9 + 01:02.4
14 24 Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia 27:06.1 + 01:02.6
15 4 Olga Sergeeva 1989 Russia 27:07.2 + 01:03.7
16 3 Ekaterina Yadovina 1992 Russia 27:08.8 + 01:05.3
17 39 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 27:09.5 + 01:06.0
18 14 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia 27:10.4 + 01:06.9
19 26 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia 27:11.9 + 01:08.4
20 30 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 27:12.1 + 01:08.6
21 19 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 27:17.8 + 01:14.3
22 28 Anna Neustroeva 1989 Russia 27:17.9 + 01:14.4
23 2 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 27:26.9 + 01:23.4
24 27 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 27:27.1 + 01:23.6
25 47 Anna Zolotareva 1995 Russia 27:27.6 + 01:24.1
26 55 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 27:27.9 + 01:24.4
27 34 Alena Perevozchikova 1988 Russia 27:28.1 + 01:24.6
28 29 Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia 27:31.2 + 01:27.7
29 12 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia 27:33.2 + 01:29.7
30 36 Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia 27:38.0 + 01:34.5
31 49 Maya Yakunina 1998 Russia 27:38.5 + 01:35.0
32 22 Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia 27:48.4 + 01:44.9
33 43 Maria Kozekaeva 1991 Russia 27:51.4 + 01:47.9
34 35 Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia 27:52.0 + 01:48.5
35 33 Viktoria Toropova 1988 Russia 27:52.4 + 01:48.9
36 48 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 27:55.1 + 01:51.6
37 54 Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia 27:59.7 + 01:56.2
38 44 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia 28:08.2 + 02:04.7
39 31 Lilia Stepanova 1985 Russia 28:09.6 + 02:06.1
40 25 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia 28:11.0 + 02:07.5
41 57 Diana Kinziagulova 1993 Russia 28:12.8 + 02:09.3
42 41 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia 28:14.7 + 02:11.2
43 58 Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia 28:20.3 + 02:16.8
44 50 Ksenia Mogilevtseva 1994 Russia 28:21.5 + 02:18.0
45 32 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia 28:22.9 + 02:19.4
46 51 Olga Zalesova 1996 Russia 28:25.2 + 02:21.7
47 59 Svetlana Plotnikova 1996 Russia 28:27.0 + 02:23.5
48 52 Ekaterina Burianina 1992 Russia 28:27.6 + 02:24.1
49 46 Olga Zeibel 1987 Russia 28:32.1 + 02:28.6
50 42 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 28:36.3 + 02:32.8
51 60 Natalia Bannikova 1993 Russia 28:39.5 + 02:36.0
52 53 Anastasia Timina 1994 Russia 28:53.8 + 02:50.3
53 56 Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia 30:06.4 + 04:02.9
DNS 1 Irina Mikeshina 1994 Russia
DNS 20 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
DNS 40 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia
DNS 45 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia
DNS 6 Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia
DNS 7 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia
DNF 37 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia
DNF 61 Irina Severina 1996 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Rybinsk
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 25.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015