Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 113 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 28:03.0 28:03
2 109 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 28:05.5 + 02
3 101 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 28:19.2 + 16
4 87 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 28:30.6 + 27
5 97 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 28:40.6 + 37
6 106 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 28:42.4 + 39
7 107 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 28:46.3 + 43
8 89 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 28:51.6 + 48
9 76 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 28:59.4 + 56
10 86 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 29:00.2 + 57
11 111 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 29:01.8 + 58
12 94 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia 29:05.7 + 01:02
13 95 Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia 29:11.3 + 01:08
14 110 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 29:20.2 + 01:17
15 48 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 29:20.4 + 01:17
16 47 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 29:27.5 + 01:24
17 84 Irina Khazova 1984 Russia 29:30.7 + 01:27
18 67 Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia 29:31.7 + 01:28
19 46 Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia 29:33.9 + 01:30
20 108 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 29:35.6 + 01:32
21 75 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia 29:37.6 + 01:34
22 70 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia 29:44.0 + 01:41
23 100 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 29:45.6 + 01:42
24 104 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 29:47.2 + 01:44
25 88 Alena Perevozchikova 1988 Russia 29:48.6 + 01:45
26 72 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 29:49.1 + 01:46
27 105 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 29:52.1 + 01:49
28 58 Ekaterina Yadovina 1992 Russia 29:52.6 + 01:49
29 99 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 29:53.0 + 01:50
30 78 Oxana Usatova 1988 Russia 29:54.9 + 01:51
31 65 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus 29:56.2 + 01:53
32 71 Alexandra Alexeshnikova 1995 Russia 30:03.1 + 02:00
33 79 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 30:06.6 + 02:03
34 54 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia 30:09.1 + 02:06
35 92 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia 30:11.6 + 02:08
36 81 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 30:15.5 + 02:12
37 27 Natalia Zernova 1976 Russia 30:16.5 + 02:13
38 98 Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia 30:19.5 + 02:16
39 52 Maria Kozekaeva 1991 Russia 30:19.6 + 02:16
40 93 Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia 30:20.8 + 02:17
41 85 Olga Jashina 1986 Russia 30:22.4 + 02:19
42 66 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia 30:23.8 + 02:20
43 10 Anastasia Zagorodnikova 1994 Russia 30:25.6 + 02:22
44 40 Maya Yakunina 1998 Russia 30:34.5 + 02:31
45 83 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 30:35.6 + 02:32
46 24 Ksenia Konohova 1983 Russia 30:40.7 + 02:37
47 13 Irina Sitnikova 1990 Russia 30:41.6 + 02:38
48 102 Ksenia Malevannaia 1991 Russia 30:43.3 + 02:40
49 59 Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia 30:45.2 + 02:42
50 74 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia 30:49.2 + 02:46
51 37 Anna Zolotareva 1995 Russia 30:50.1 + 02:47
52 91 Viktoria Kuramshina 1988 Russia 30:50.3 + 02:47
53 90 Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia 30:51.0 + 02:48
53 96 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia 30:51.0 + 02:48
55 103 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia 30:52.2 + 02:49
56 69 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia 30:59.6 + 02:56
57 43 Valentina Smirnova 1997 Russia 31:01.4 + 02:58
58 49 Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia 31:03.5 + 03:00
59 51 Anna Neustroeva 1989 Russia 31:03.6 + 03:00
60 22 Vasilina Yudina 1993 Russia 31:04.1 + 03:01
61 38 Inga Kiseleva 1997 Russia 31:08.2 + 03:05
62 41 Olga Zalesova 1996 Russia 31:09.1 + 03:06
63 68 Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia 31:17.7 + 03:14
64 55 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia 31:21.7 + 03:18
65 35 Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia 31:28.3 + 03:25
66 56 Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia 31:30.6 + 03:27
67 29 Alexandra Pryanishnikova 1994 Russia 31:34.3 + 03:31
68 53 Irina Mikeshina 1994 Russia 31:38.8 + 03:35
69 15 Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia 31:40.6 + 03:37
69 60 Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia 31:40.6 + 03:37
71 64 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 31:42.7 + 03:39
72 32 Anastasia Timina 1994 Russia 31:44.2 + 03:41
73 61 Olga Sergeeva 1989 Russia 31:45.2 + 03:42
74 36 Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia 31:46.0 + 03:43
75 33 Natalia Bannikova 1993 Russia 31:56.6 + 03:53
76 17 Elena Lukianova 1992 Russia 31:57.6 + 03:54
77 31 Ekaterina Burianina 1992 Russia 32:04.2 + 04:01
78 28 Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia 32:05.1 + 04:02
79 45 Natalia Novitskaya 1990 Russia 32:08.9 + 04:05
80 30 Anastasia Yakovleva 1997 Russia 32:11.2 + 04:08
81 44 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia 32:13.0 + 04:10
82 8 Alexandra Bezina 1992 Russia 32:20.5 + 04:17
83 14 Anastasia Rechkova 1995 Russia 32:29.5 + 04:26
84 80 Polina Ermoshina 1988 Russia 32:46.1 + 04:43
85 5 Veronika Kovaleva 1996 Russia 32:48.3 + 04:45
86 25 Maria Kaneva 1995 Russia 32:58.9 + 04:55
87 21 Yuliya Petrova 1998 Russia 33:01.0 + 04:58
88 16 Ekaterina Gordeychenko 1994 Russia 33:08.3 + 05:05
89 12 Lidia Petrova 1987 Russia 33:19.7 + 05:16
90 19 Anastasia Scherba 1995 Russia 33:24.7 + 05:21
91 9 Tatiana Chvanova 1995 Russia 33:43.0 + 05:40
92 11 Polina Hudyakova 1996 Russia 33:56.7 + 05:53
93 20 Anastasia Volodina 1994 Russia 34:27.8 + 06:24
94 23 Bunafsha Tabarova 1995 Russia 34:44.2 + 06:41
95 1 Nelli Timakova 1996 Russia 34:50.3 + 06:47
96 4 Daria Shapovalova 1985 Russia 34:56.6 + 06:53
97 2 Ekaterina Pavlova 1996 Russia 35:03.4 + 07:00
98 18 Alexandra Pulatova 1995 Russia 36:57.5 + 08:54
99 3 Irina Kezhvatova 1996 Russia 37:16.2 + 09:13
DNS 112 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia
DNS 26 Alexandra Gomeniuk 1996 Russia
DNS 34 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia
DNS 39 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia
DNS 42 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia
DNS 50 Palina Lazarenkova 1995 Russia
DNS 57 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia
DNS 6 Vera Sladkova 1993 Russia
DNS 62 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
DNS 63 Elizaveta Konovalova 1996 Russia
DNS 7 Anna Gaponova 1995 Russia
DNS 73 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
DNS 77 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia
DNS 82 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Thursday 25.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015