Log in Sign up

Gällivare

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 86 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 24:17.9 24:17
2 79 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 24:42.8 + 24
3 87 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 24:51.4 + 33
4 82 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 24:54.8 + 36
5 62 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 24:55.2 + 37
6 84 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 25:06.3 + 48
7 49 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 25:12.3 + 54
8 80 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 25:12.5 + 54
9 67 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 25:14.0 + 56
9 70 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 25:14.0 + 56
11 11 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 25:14.1 + 56
12 78 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 25:15.9 + 58
13 83 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 25:17.9 + 01:00
14 65 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 25:21.1 + 01:03
15 57 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 25:26.6 + 01:08
16 81 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 25:31.4 + 01:13
17 77 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 25:39.1 + 01:21
18 74 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 25:40.2 + 01:22
19 85 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 25:41.5 + 01:23
20 69 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 25:42.6 + 01:24
21 75 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 25:43.2 + 01:25
22 71 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 25:46.6 + 01:28
23 72 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 25:48.2 + 01:30
24 48 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 25:48.9 + 01:31
25 16 Yuanyuan Liu 1982 China 25:54.6 + 01:36
26 38 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 25:58.2 + 01:40
27 36 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 25:58.9 + 01:41
28 46 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 26:01.9 + 01:44
29 61 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 26:02.8 + 01:44
30 53 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 26:02.9 + 01:45
31 30 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 26:03.5 + 01:45
32 44 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 26:03.9 + 01:46
33 25 Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen 1986 Norway 26:04.9 + 01:47
34 52 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 26:05.0 + 01:47
35 56 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 26:05.3 + 01:47
36 50 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 26:09.2 + 01:51
37 76 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 26:10.0 + 01:52
38 73 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 26:10.4 + 01:52
39 41 Hongxue Li 1984 China 26:10.9 + 01:53
40 47 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 26:11.5 + 01:53
41 42 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 26:17.7 + 01:59
42 37 Cecile Storti 1983 France 26:20.7 + 02:02
43 26 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 26:23.7 + 02:05
44 40 Stephanie Santer 1981 Italy 26:25.4 + 02:07
45 43 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 26:26.1 + 02:08
46 12 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 26:27.1 + 02:09
47 28 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan 26:30.9 + 02:13
48 58 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 26:33.1 + 02:15
49 55 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 26:35.7 + 02:17
50 66 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 26:38.3 + 02:20
51 18 Sarah Konrad 1967 USA 26:42.7 + 02:24
52 10 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 26:43.5 + 02:25
53 9 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 26:46.6 + 02:28
54 5 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 26:48.1 + 02:30
55 51 Wang Chunli 1983 China 26:48.9 + 02:31
56 33 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus 26:49.5 + 02:31
57 29 Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania 26:50.6 + 02:32
58 60 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 26:52.7 + 02:34
59 54 Anna-Karin Strömstedt Olsson 1981 Sweden 26:53.5 + 02:35
59 68 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 26:53.5 + 02:35
61 63 Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland 27:00.4 + 02:42
62 35 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 27:03.4 + 02:45
63 19 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 27:03.9 + 02:46
64 3 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 27:11.9 + 02:54
65 23 Tatjana Zavalij 1981 Ukraine 27:13.1 + 02:55
66 21 Maja Benedicic 1982 Slovenia 27:13.3 + 02:55
67 22 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 27:13.4 + 02:55
68 34 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 27:15.4 + 02:57
68 64 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 27:15.4 + 02:57
70 20 Natalya Issachenko 1979 Kazakhstan 27:17.1 + 02:59
71 27 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada 27:20.9 + 03:03
72 45 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 27:21.6 + 03:03
73 7 Ida Olsson 1979 Sweden 27:22.0 + 03:04
74 59 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 27:23.5 + 03:05
75 39 Ludmila Shablouskaya 1975 Belarus 27:23.6 + 03:05
76 31 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 27:24.9 + 03:07
77 13 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 27:26.1 + 03:08
78 2 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 27:29.1 + 03:11
79 17 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 27:43.6 + 03:25
80 24 Silja Suija 1974 Estonia 27:46.8 + 03:28
81 32 Ursina Badilatti 1982 Switzerland 27:57.8 + 03:39
82 14 Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada 27:59.5 + 03:41
83 8 Ulrica Persson 1975 Sweden 28:11.6 + 03:53
84 15 Huo Li 1980 China 28:16.1 + 03:58
85 4 Susanne Nyström 1982 Sweden 28:17.1 + 03:59
86 1 Emma Lundbäck 1986 Sweden 28:30.2 + 04:12
87 6 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 28:31.3 + 04:13
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Gällivare
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 18.Nov 2006
Calendar 2006/2007