Sign in Sign up

Métabief

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 153 Florian Kostner 1979 Italy 22:14.1 22:14.1
2 155 Agostino Zortea 1985 Italy 22:21.4 + 07.3
3 152 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 22:21.9 + 07.8
4 154 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 22:21.9 + 07.8
5 151 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 22:22.1 + 08.0
6 157 Benoit Chauvet 1981 France 22:23.6 + 09.5
7 160 Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy 22:53.1 + 39.0
8 180 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 22:53.8 + 39.7
9 166 Benjamin Seifert 1982 Germany 22:55.0 + 40.9
10 181 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 22:55.1 + 41.0
11 164 Richard Vuillermoz 1986 Italy 23:01.4 + 47.3
12 167 Alexandre Rousselet 1977 France 23:05.3 + 51.2
13 165 Yann Soubeyrand 1987 France 23:05.3 + 51.2
14 163 Cyril Gaillard 1986 France 23:06.8 + 52.7
15 158 Sergio Rigoni 1986 Italy 23:08.9 + 54.8
16 174 Fabrizio Clementi 1988 Italy 23:11.5 + 57.4
17 161 Leif Orin Zimmermann 1983 USA 23:27.7 + 01:13.6
18 195 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 23:36.6 + 01:22.5
19 189 Benoit-Gilles Dufourd 1984 France 23:37.2 + 01:23.1
20 178 Gareth Gray 1988 France 23:52.8 + 01:38.7
21 179 Louis Deschamps 1987 France 24:02.7 + 01:48.6
22 173 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 24:03.5 + 01:49.4
23 183 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 24:08.5 + 01:54.4
24 170 Marcus Enders 1984 Germany 24:11.8 + 01:57.7
25 169 Antonin Bescond 1985 France 24:12.5 + 01:58.4
26 175 Geoffrey Pais 1986 France 24:13.4 + 01:59.3
27 191 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 24:14.2 + 02:00.1
28 190 Brayton Osgood 1981 USA 24:24.8 + 02:10.7
29 188 Emilien Buisson 1987 France 24:29.8 + 02:15.7
30 156 Markus Bader 1988 Austria 24:39.9 + 02:25.8
31 176 Marshall Greene 1981 USA 24:40.0 + 02:25.9
32 162 Remi Damevin 1987 France 24:41.2 + 02:27.1
33 192 Andy Gerstenberger 1988 Germany 24:44.4 + 02:30.3
34 196 Michael Bonthoux 1985 France 24:47.0 + 02:32.9
35 197 Pierre Niess 1988 France 25:14.9 + 03:00.8
36 185 Amaury Boschat 1985 France 25:17.0 + 03:02.9
37 193 Romain Vandel 1985 France 25:36.4 + 03:22.3
38 184 Jeremy Weibel 1985 France 26:11.9 + 03:57.8
39 199 David Lamb 1982 Great Britain 27:56.3 + 05:42.2
40 198 Noureddine Maurice Bentoumi 1972 Algeria 29:02.9 + 06:48.8
41 200 Dachhiri Sherpa 1969 Nepal 29:25.6 + 07:11.5
DNS 159 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
DNS 168 Kevin Hochtl 1979 USA
DNS 171 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland
DNS 172 Roddy Darragon 1983 France
DNS 177 Damien Ambrosetti 1984 France
DNS 182 Etienne Burel 1987 France
DNS 186 Mauro Gruber 1986 Switzerland
DNS 187 Kari Peters 1985 Luxembourg
DNF 194 Simon Henriet 1984 France

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 10 km F Pursuit
Host Métabief
Nation France
Date Saturday 14.Mar 2009
Calendar 2008/2009