Sign in Sign up

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 68 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 25:24.5 25:24.5
2 43 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia 25:46.9 + 22.4
3 47 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia 25:51.7 + 27.2
4 44 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 25:53.1 + 28.6
5 67 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 25:55.8 + 31.3
6 66 Ekaterina Yadovina 1992 Russia 25:56.8 + 32.3
7 57 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 25:58.5 + 34.0
8 39 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 25:58.8 + 34.3
9 36 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 26:05.9 + 41.4
10 32 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia 26:09.0 + 44.5
11 45 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 26:10.2 + 45.7
12 7 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 26:12.6 + 48.1
13 46 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 26:17.3 + 52.8
14 65 Alena Perevozchikova 1988 Russia 26:18.5 + 54.0
15 42 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia 26:18.9 + 54.4
16 52 Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia 26:20.5 + 56.0
17 30 Oxana Glavatskikh 1989 Russia 26:24.1 + 59.6
18 37 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 26:25.7 + 01:01.2
19 56 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia 26:29.2 + 01:04.7
20 17 Anastasiya Rodionova 1997 Russia 26:29.3 + 01:04.8
21 29 Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia 26:30.3 + 01:05.8
22 34 Maria Kozekaeva 1991 Russia 26:35.2 + 01:10.7
23 59 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia 26:35.8 + 01:11.3
24 61 Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia 26:35.9 + 01:11.4
25 38 Alexandra Golubitskaya 1996 Russia 26:37.7 + 01:13.2
26 62 Anna Belaia 1987 Russia 26:39.9 + 01:15.4
27 23 Vera Milyaeva 1997 Russia 26:40.1 + 01:15.6
28 41 Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia 26:46.0 + 01:21.5
29 55 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 26:46.5 + 01:22.0
30 40 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 26:47.9 + 01:23.4
31 58 Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia 26:52.2 + 01:27.7
32 51 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia 26:55.9 + 01:31.4
33 53 Anna Neustroeva 1989 Russia 26:57.2 + 01:32.7
34 64 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 26:58.5 + 01:34.0
35 28 Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia 27:01.7 + 01:37.2
36 35 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia 27:06.0 + 01:41.5
37 50 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 27:06.3 + 01:41.8
38 33 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia 27:06.5 + 01:42.0
39 49 Maya Yakunina 1998 Russia 27:08.3 + 01:43.8
40 21 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia 27:08.5 + 01:44.0
41 9 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 27:08.8 + 01:44.3
42 60 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia 27:12.5 + 01:48.0
43 15 Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia 27:15.1 + 01:50.6
44 63 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia 27:18.7 + 01:54.2
45 18 Ekaterina Burianina 1992 Russia 27:20.1 + 01:55.6
46 19 Yana Kostygova 1996 Russia 27:23.1 + 01:58.6
47 48 Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia 27:26.5 + 02:02.0
48 26 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 27:28.3 + 02:03.8
49 54 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 27:29.5 + 02:05.0
50 12 Marina Davletbaeva 1993 Russia 27:31.6 + 02:07.1
51 22 Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia 27:36.7 + 02:12.2
52 27 Alena Melnikova 1995 Russia 27:40.0 + 02:15.5
53 24 Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia 27:43.8 + 02:19.3
54 4 Kristina Pribylova 1995 Russia 27:49.9 + 02:25.4
55 8 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia 27:58.8 + 02:34.3
56 31 Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia 28:05.6 + 02:41.1
57 10 Vera Sladkova 1993 Russia 28:07.8 + 02:43.3
58 11 Alexandra Yudina 1993 Russia 28:31.8 + 03:07.3
59 16 Svetlana Plotnikova 1996 Russia 28:37.4 + 03:12.9
60 25 Diana Kinziagulova 1993 Russia 28:41.0 + 03:16.5
61 14 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 28:59.0 + 03:34.5
62 2 Mariya Firsova 1998 Russia 29:37.4 + 04:12.9
63 1 Dariya Shatskikh 1996 Russia 29:43.8 + 04:19.3
64 5 Daria Vyatkina 1997 Russia 29:52.2 + 04:27.7
65 3 Anastasiya Mazurina 1998 Russia 30:03.7 + 04:39.2
66 6 Irina Kovalenko 1994 Russia 30:12.5 + 04:48.0
DNS 13 Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia
DNF 20 Anastasiya Ignatieva 1998 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 25.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017