Sign in Sign up

Alta Badia - San Cassiano

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 146 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 26:54.7 26:54.7
2 142 Marco Fiorentini 1981 Italy 27:04.4 + 09.7
3 126 Benoit Chauvet 1981 France 27:15.7 + 21.0
4 144 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 27:16.5 + 21.8
5 81 Freddy Schwienbacher 1975 Italy 27:19.0 + 24.3
6 134 Luca Orlandi 1984 Italy 27:25.0 + 30.3
7 105 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 27:33.1 + 38.4
8 123 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 27:34.6 + 39.9
9 115 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 27:37.3 + 42.6
10 117 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 27:38.3 + 43.6
11 136 Benoit-Gilles Dufourd 1984 France 27:39.3 + 44.6
12 112 Richard Vuillermoz 1986 Italy 27:40.4 + 45.7
13 121 Florian Rohde 1984 Germany 27:46.5 + 51.8
14 120 Fabrizio Clementi 1988 Italy 27:51.9 + 57.2
15 77 Egon Hofmann 1980 Italy 27:56.8 + 01:02.1
16 75 Bruno Debertolis 1978 Italy 27:57.1 + 01:02.4
17 138 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 28:00.2 + 01:05.5
18 122 Manuel Schnurrer 1986 Germany 28:03.3 + 01:08.6
19 119 Daniel Pietrogiovanna 1984 Italy 28:03.7 + 01:09.0
20 114 Daniele Compagnoni 1986 Italy 28:11.0 + 01:16.3
21 108 Alan Martinelli 1985 Italy 28:12.1 + 01:17.4
22 94 Vincent Duchene 1983 France 28:14.0 + 01:19.3
23 127 Adrien Mougel 1988 France 28:22.7 + 01:28.0
24 109 Sergio Rigoni 1986 Italy 28:23.6 + 01:28.9
25 132 Andy Gerstenberger 1988 Germany 28:24.6 + 01:29.9
26 99 Luca De Manincor 1985 Italy 28:28.1 + 01:33.4
27 140 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 28:31.8 + 01:37.1
28 133 Daniel Yeuilla 1985 Italy 28:32.0 + 01:37.3
29 129 Mirco Pezzo 1985 Italy 28:32.3 + 01:37.6
30 125 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 28:38.9 + 01:44.2
31 141 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 28:40.0 + 01:45.3
32 124 Francois Soulie 1978 Andorra 28:40.8 + 01:46.1
33 76 Pierre Chauvet 1979 France 28:41.7 + 01:47.0
34 130 Michael Bonthoux 1985 France 28:47.8 + 01:53.1
35 73 Daniele Chioda 1985 Italy 28:50.1 + 01:55.4
36 106 Janmatie Kostner 1988 Italy 28:58.1 + 02:03.4
37 98 Daniel Hackhofer 1987 Italy 29:01.5 + 02:06.8
38 131 Yann Soubeyrand 1987 France 29:01.9 + 02:07.2
39 139 Nicola Morandini 1984 Italy 29:02.0 + 02:07.3
40 95 Mirko Rigoni 1982 Italy 29:02.2 + 02:07.5
41 87 Pierre Niess 1988 France 29:03.2 + 02:08.5
42 101 Vitali Schäfer 1987 Germany 29:03.5 + 02:08.8
43 135 Stefan Seifert 1986 Germany 29:05.9 + 02:11.2
44 96 Claudio Consagra 1987 Italy 29:07.2 + 02:12.5
45 97 Antonio Puntel 1988 Italy 29:09.3 + 02:14.6
46 143 Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain 29:10.4 + 02:15.7
47 103 Riccardo De Martin Pinter 1986 Italy 29:15.6 + 02:20.9
48 80 Amaury Boschat 1985 France 29:19.8 + 02:25.1
49 128 Agostino Zortea 1985 Italy 29:25.2 + 02:30.5
50 111 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 29:27.8 + 02:33.1
51 137 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 29:33.4 + 02:38.7
52 110 Geoffrey Pais 1986 France 29:34.3 + 02:39.6
53 90 Louis Deschamps 1987 France 29:34.6 + 02:39.9
54 78 Alex Vanzetta 1987 Italy 29:37.8 + 02:43.1
55 116 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain 29:45.1 + 02:50.4
56 89 Damiano Lenzi 1987 Italy 29:47.5 + 02:52.8
57 102 Roy Meingast 1988 Germany 29:52.2 + 02:57.5
58 100 Giovanni Pezzo 1987 Italy 30:05.3 + 03:10.6
59 93 Federico Colamarino 1987 Italy 30:15.0 + 03:20.3
60 88 David Wieser 1987 Italy 30:15.4 + 03:20.7
61 107 Markus Keplinger 1981 Austria 30:22.9 + 03:28.2
62 104 Ioseba Rojo 1988 Spain 30:26.6 + 03:31.9
63 92 Ivan Burgov 1986 Bulgaria 30:32.3 + 03:37.6
64 85 Richard Tiraboschi 1988 Italy 30:38.3 + 03:43.6
65 118 Harald Schuler 1985 Austria 31:03.5 + 04:08.8
66 74 Glauco Pizzutto 1988 Italy 31:05.3 + 04:10.6
67 86 Davide Tonet 1988 Italy 31:15.5 + 04:20.8
68 83 Cristian Pallaver 1987 Italy 31:26.0 + 04:31.3
69 82 Cristian Mosoiu 1987 Romania 32:07.8 + 05:13.1
DNS 113 Luca Gorret 1986 Italy
DNS 145 Florian Kostner 1979 Italy
DNS 79 Emilien Buisson 1987 France
DNS 84 Dachhiri Sherpa 1969 Nepal
DNS 91 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
DNF 147 Benjamin Seifert 1982 Germany
DNF 72 Giuliano Braus 1986 Italy

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Alta Badia - San Cassiano
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 13.Dec 2008
Calendar 2008/2009