Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
42 km Free Mass Start - Gsieser Tal - Val Casies
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Sunday 21.Feb 2010, Italy
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
13
Rousselet
Alexandre
1977
France
1:29:47.4
2
10
Chauvet
Benoit
1981
France
+ 00.1
3
26
Enders
Marcus
1984
Germany
+ 14.6
4
29
Vandel
Romain
1985
France
+ 14.9
5
17
Mühlematter
Marco
1982
Switzerland
+ 16.5
6
15
Debertolis
Bruno
1978
Italy
+ 17.1
7
16
Wibault
Mathias
1985
France
+ 17.2
8
7
Yeuilla
Daniel
1985
Italy
+ 42.9
9
35
Martinelli
Alan
1985
Italy
+ 43.0
10
1
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
+ 43.1
11
24
Dufourd
Benoit-Gilles
1984
France
+ 43.6
12
3
Gullo
Giovanni
1983
Italy
+ 44.0
13
12
Clementi
Fabrizio
1988
Italy
+ 44.9
14
20
Pellegrin
Mattia
1989
Italy
+ 45.4
15
8
Orlandi
Luca
1984
Italy
+ 46.5
16
47
Rojo
Ioseba
1988
Spain
+ 01:13.6
17
27
Michalek
Mariusz
1987
Poland
+ 01:16.2
18
39
Eberharter
Michael
1983
Austria
+ 01:18.1
19
34
Dürr
Johannes
1987
Austria
+ 01:19.0
20
14
Touchette
Frederic
1988
Canada
+ 01:19.1
21
4
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
+ 01:38.1
22
33
Fiorentini
Marco
1981
Italy
+ 01:52.3
23
59
Wieser
David
1987
Italy
+ 01:52.7
24
40
Neumann
Pate
1987
Canada
+ 02:09.4
25
9
Kostner
Florian
1979
Italy
+ 02:14.7
26
51
Weitgasser
Lukas
1988
Austria
+ 02:17.3
27
56
Puntel
Antonio
1988
Italy
+ 02:18.9
28
37
Grader
Thomas
1989
Austria
+ 02:21.5
29
19
Zortea
Agostino
1985
Italy
+ 02:30.6
30
18
Rigoni
Sergio
1986
Italy
+ 02:31.8
31
6
Morandini
Nicola
1984
Italy
+ 02:32.2
32
69
Romani
Riccardo
1987
Italy
+ 02:32.7
33
60
Hackhofer
Daniel
1987
Italy
+ 02:32.8
34
23
Perrillat Boiteux
Ivan
1985
France
+ 02:36.6
35
72
Martinelli
Christian
1983
Italy
+ 02:40.5
36
36
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
+ 02:41.1
37
49
Buisson
Emilien
1987
France
+ 02:43.9
38
43
Consagra
Claudio
1987
Italy
+ 03:43.4
39
38
Potocnik
Domen
1989
Slovenia
+ 03:44.3
40
30
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
+ 03:52.0
41
61
Braus
Giuliano
1986
Italy
+ 04:33.2
42
54
Hänel
Erik
1984
Germany
+ 04:38.3
43
44
Bergmann
Max
1989
Germany
+ 04:51.1
44
31
Greer
David
1989
Canada
+ 05:23.2
45
42
Stec
Krzysztof
1989
Poland
+ 05:37.7
46
57
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
+ 06:13.0
47
62
Gruber
Mauro
1986
Switzerland
+ 06:31.5
48
67
Bianchi
Eugenio
1985
Italy
+ 08:11.1
49
45
Tüfer
Noe
1988
Switzerland
+ 10:11.5
50
55
Kralj
Gregor
1989
Slovenia
+ 10:29.3
51
28
Gerstenberger
Andy
1988
Germany
+ 14:48.2
DNS
21
Marschall
Phillip
1988
Germany
DNS
25
Rykr
Jan
1987
Czechia
DNS
32
Kupilik
Vaclav
1985
Czechia
DNS
5
Seifert
Benjamin
1982
Germany
DNS
50
Pezzo
Mirco
1985
Italy
DNS
53
Naney
Samuel
1984
USA
DNS
65
Peters
Kari
1985
Luxembourg
DNS
70
Skvaridlo
Davorin
1979
Slovakia
DNS
71
Pribyl
Alois
1973
Belgium
DNF
11
Novak
Petr
1982
Czechia
DNF
2
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
DNF
22
Vuillermoz
Richard
1986
Italy
DNF
41
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
DNF
46
Chioda
Daniele
1985
Italy
DNF
48
Galandak
Michal
1989
Czechia
DNF
52
Pezzo
Giovanni
1987
Italy
DNF
58
Hänel
Lars
1985
Germany
DNF
63
Tiraboschi
Richard
1988
Italy
DNF
64
Lesnik
Andrzej
1988
Poland
DNF
66
Pizzutto
Glauco
1988
Italy
DNF
68
Hager
Marc
1989
Austria