Sign in Sign up

Umeå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 63 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 29:16.4 29:16.4
2 55 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 30:29.3 + 01:12.9
3 58 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 30:45.4 + 01:29.0
4 64 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 30:48.5 + 01:32.1
5 53 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 31:03.0 + 01:46.6
6 61 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 31:08.2 + 01:51.8
7 47 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 31:09.6 + 01:53.2
8 44 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 31:13.1 + 01:56.7
9 57 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 31:21.6 + 02:05.2
10 65 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 31:26.1 + 02:09.7
11 56 Stina Nilsson 1993 IFK Mora SK 31:50.2 + 02:33.8
12 39 Eva Svensson 1987 IFK Mora SK 31:55.1 + 02:38.7
13 60 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 31:57.2 + 02:40.8
14 59 Marika Sundin 1991 Sweden 32:00.1 + 02:43.7
15 48 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden 32:03.4 + 02:47.0
16 37 Sofie Elebro 1993 Sweden 32:09.3 + 02:52.9
17 45 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 32:10.8 + 02:54.4
18 52 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 32:21.9 + 03:05.5
19 20 Sara Nordstrand 1993 Sweden 32:22.5 + 03:06.1
20 49 Emma Eriksson 1986 Sweden 32:27.0 + 03:10.6
21 36 Evelina Bångman 1992 Sweden 32:48.3 + 03:31.9
22 32 Ida Indahl 1990 Sweden 32:49.5 + 03:33.1
23 51 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 32:50.5 + 03:34.1
24 62 Lisa Dahl 1992 Sweden 32:51.9 + 03:35.5
25 41 Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 33:09.5 + 03:53.1
26 13 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 33:10.0 + 03:53.6
27 27 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 33:15.1 + 03:58.7
28 43 Sanna Hallberg 1988 Sweden 33:19.5 + 04:03.1
29 40 Lisa K. Svensson 1989 Åsarna IK 33:21.4 + 04:05.0
30 38 Julia Jansson 1992 Sweden 33:21.5 + 04:05.1
31 24 Emilia Lindstedt 1990 Sweden 33:33.5 + 04:17.1
32 34 Jennie Jirhed 1989 Sweden 33:33.6 + 04:17.2
33 30 Helena Lundkvist 1994 Sweden 33:34.0 + 04:17.6
34 42 Moa Larsson 1992 Sweden 33:42.6 + 04:26.2
35 29 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 33:43.7 + 04:27.3
36 21 Nina Lintzen 1978 Sweden 33:52.2 + 04:35.8
37 26 Emma Ivarsson 1993 Sweden 33:57.0 + 04:40.6
38 33 Terese Andersson 1989 Sweden 34:05.4 + 04:49.0
39 18 Maria Sundström 1992 Sweden 34:13.5 + 04:57.1
40 31 Clara Auland 1993 Sweden 34:16.5 + 05:00.1
41 17 Lovisa Sundin 1993 Sweden 34:20.0 + 05:03.6
42 19 Katarina Olsson 1993 Sweden 34:36.9 + 05:20.5
43 12 Sara Hallquist 1993 Sweden 34:57.3 + 05:40.9
44 15 Eva Johansson 1990 Sweden 35:03.2 + 05:46.8
45 14 Katja Schwartz 1989 Sweden 35:22.2 + 06:05.8
46 16 Emma Bergström 1993 Sweden 35:30.8 + 06:14.4
47 23 Agnes Åsander-Grahn 1993 Sweden 35:30.9 + 06:14.5
48 5 Anna Janjons 1991 Sweden 35:41.7 + 06:25.3
49 8 Sofia Lindberg 1992 Sweden 35:57.9 + 06:41.5
50 3 Linda Ström 1996 Hägglunds Ski Team SK 36:10.3 + 06:53.9
51 1 Maja Falk 1993 Sweden 36:22.2 + 07:05.8
52 11 Malin Eriksson 1990 Hudiksvall IF 36:29.1 + 07:12.7
53 10 Julia Nyström 1994 Sweden 36:40.5 + 07:24.1
54 9 Julia Dahl 1993 Sweden 36:46.3 + 07:29.9
55 4 Lena Wiklund 1993 Sweden 37:34.7 + 08:18.3
56 7 Sara Pittja 1993 Gällivare Skidallians IK 40:38.5 + 11:22.1
57 2 Magdalena Eliasson 1993 Sweden 42:24.8 + 13:08.4
DNS 22 Rebecca Öhrn 1996 IFK Umeå
DNS 25 Emilie Cedervärn 1991 Sweden
DNS 46 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden
DNS 50 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden
DNS 54 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
DNS 6 Hanna Slotte 1989 Falun Borlenge
DNF 28 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden
DNF 35 Isabelle Persson 1994 Sweden

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 10 km C
Host Umeå
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 18.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014