Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia
2 12 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
3 1 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia
4 4 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia
5 5 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia
6 7 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia
7 2 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia
8 10 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
9 9 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia
10 11 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia
11 6 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia
12 8 Svetlana Plotnikova 1996 Russia
13 - Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia
14 - Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia
15 - Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia
16 - Oxana Glavatskikh 1989 Russia
17 - Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia
18 - Anastasiya Mazurina 1998 Russia
19 - Anastasiya Rodionova 1997 Russia
20 - Svetlana Zaborskaia 1996 Russia
21 - Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia
22 - Anna Zolotareva 1995 Russia
23 - Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia
24 - Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia
25 - Dariya Shatskikh 1996 Russia
26 - Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia
27 - Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia
28 - Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia
29 - Nataliya Smirnova 1998 Russia
29 - Vera Vasilieva 1998 Russia
31 - Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia
32 - Anastasiya Ignatieva 1998 Russia
33 - Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia
34 - Anna Bizyukova 1996 Russia
35 - Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia
36 - Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia
37 - Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia
38 - Maya Yakunina 1998 Russia
39 - Ksenia Klyuchko 1995 Russia
40 - Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia
41 - Ekaterina Bushmakina 1996 Russia
42 - Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia
43 - Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia
44 - Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia
45 - Alena Melnikova 1995 Russia
46 - Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia
47 - Yuliya Petrova 1998 Russia
48 - Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia
49 - Irina Kovalenko 1994 Russia
50 - Alexandra Yudina 1993 Russia
51 - Anna Russkikh 1999 Russia
52 - Ekaterina Gromova 2000 Russia
53 - Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia
54 - Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia
55 - Tatiyana Ivanova 1997 Russia
56 - Alena Perevozchikova 1988 Russia
57 - Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia
58 - Gulshat Shigapova 1998 Russia
59 - Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia
60 - Polina Tolstykh 1994 Russia
61 - Marina Davletbaeva 1993 Russia
61 - Viktoriya Kazeeva 1997 Russia
63 - Elena Useeva 1998 Russia
64 - Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia
65 - Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia
66 - Anastasia Timina 1994 Russia
67 - Kristina Pribylova 1995 Russia
68 - Ekaterina Burianina 1992 Russia
69 - Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia
70 - Snezhana Ivanova 1998 Russia
71 - Elizaveta Tyurina 1996 Russia
72 - Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia
73 - Vera Sladkova 1993 Russia
73 - Anastasia Ryabova 1994 Russia
75 - Angelina Plotnikova 1998 Russia
76 - Ekaterina Makurina 1994 Russia
77 - Rezeda Sibgatullina 1997 Russia
78 - Daria Vyatkina 1997 Russia
79 - Vera Milyaeva 1997 Russia
80 - Uliyana Troshkina 1998 Russia
81 - Elena Kucheva 1999 Russia
82 - Dariya Scherbakova 1998 Russia
83 - Anastasia Bekesheva 1996 Russia
84 - Anastasiya Zaporozhskaya 1998 Russia
85 - Inga Parygina 1996 Russia
85 - Arina Kalinina 1995 Russia
87 - Arina Desyatnikova 1998 Russia
88 - Maria Kondratenko 1997 Russia
89 - Maria Kuznetsova 1996 Russia
90 - Alina Burmakina 1998 Russia
91 - Irina Polezhaeva 2000 Russia
92 - Irina Zhibinova 1994 Russia
93 - Nelli Timakova 1996 Russia
94 - Alina Zharkeeva 1997 Russia
95 - Diana Golovan 1994 Russia
96 - Tatiana Maltseva 1988 Russia
97 - Kseniya Surkova 1997 Russia
98 - Yuliya Pyataeva 1997 Russia
99 - Anastasia Scherba 1995 Russia
100 - Alena Lipatova 1997 Russia
101 - Ekaterina Kernoz 1999 Russia
102 - Anastasiya Vorobieva 1993 Russia
103 - Mariya Firsova 1998 Russia
104 - Mariana Golovan 1994 Russia
105 - Alexandra Koleno 2000 Russia
106 - Alena Zabolotskih 1998 Russia
107 - Angelina Shigabutdinova 1999 Russia
108 - Lyudmila Sesikova 1995 Russia
109 - Ekaterina Konstantinova 1998 Russia
110 - Liubov Shadrina 1988 Russia
111 - Alsu Gaptrakhimova 1996 Russia
112 - Alina Potutkina 1999 Russia
113 - Vera Ogarko 1988 Russia
114 - Elena Onegina 1997 Russia
115 - Venera Galeeva 1998 Russia
116 - Alena Potapova 2000 Russia
117 - Valeriya Zolotovskaya 1998 Russia
118 - Alexandra Shimolina 2000 Russia
119 - Dariya Evdakova 1999 Russia
120 - Anastasiya Semizhonova 1998 Russia
121 - Anastasia Storozheva 1997 Russia
122 - Elena Provotorova 1999 Russia
123 - Anastasiya Kepedzhi 1999 Russia
124 - Anastasiya Shamshurina 1999 Russia
125 - Tatiyana Andreeva 1999 Russia
126 - Lyudmila Urikh 1995 Russia
127 - Alena Pestova 1999 Russia
128 - Tatiyana Chalbaeva 1999 Russia
129 - Kristina Zykova 1994 Russia
130 - Evgeniya Sergeeva 2000 Russia
131 - Mariya Alexeeva 1998 Russia
132 - Ekaterina Rudneva 1998 Russia
133 - Ekaterina Motrechko 1996 Russia
134 - Nataliya Erokhina 1998 Russia
135 - Dariya Savchenko 2000 Russia
136 - Violetta Frolova 1999 Russia
137 - Kristina Khafizova 1998 Russia
138 - Sofiya Krasnova 1998 Russia
139 - Diana Zelenkova 2000 Russia
140 - Ekaterina Chudinova 1996 Russia
141 - Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan
142 - Viktoriya Konovalova 2000 Russia
143 - Kristina Shigina 1999 Russia
144 - Tatiyana Bykova 1994 Russia
145 - Galina Motrechko 1996 Russia
146 - Yana Kindlib 1996 Russia
147 - Daria Shapovalova 1985 Russia
148 - Anastasiya Marinina 2000 Russia
DNS - Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia
DNS - Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia
DNS - Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia
DNS - Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia
DNS - Ekaterina Tsukman 1998 Russia
DNS - Anzhelika Miskova 2000 Russia
DNS - Elena Yastrebova 1999 Russia
DNS - Olga Sementina 1985 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Monday 21.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017