Sign in Sign up

St. Ullrich am Pillersee

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 202 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy 37:38.8 37:38.8
2 205 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 37:41.1 + 02.3
3 204 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 37:42.7 + 03.9
4 203 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 37:45.3 + 06.5
5 201 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 37:46.3 + 07.5
6 221 Nicola Morandini 1984 Italy 37:58.1 + 19.3
7 206 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 38:02.5 + 23.7
8 211 Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy 38:04.5 + 25.7
9 210 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 38:26.2 + 47.4
10 207 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 38:33.7 + 54.9
11 214 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 38:35.7 + 56.9
12 212 Adrien Mougel 1988 France 38:38.9 + 01:00.1
13 216 Fabrizio Clementi 1988 Italy 38:39.9 + 01:01.1
14 223 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 38:40.5 + 01:01.7
15 231 Michael Bonthoux 1985 France 38:43.1 + 01:04.3
16 226 Florian Rohde 1984 Germany 38:47.5 + 01:08.7
17 230 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 38:52.0 + 01:13.2
18 213 Marco Mühlematter 1982 Switzerland 38:55.7 + 01:16.9
19 209 Luca Orlandi 1984 Italy 38:57.2 + 01:18.4
20 215 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria 38:57.6 + 01:18.8
21 218 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 39:11.3 + 01:32.5
22 222 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 39:13.6 + 01:34.8
23 219 Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland 39:16.0 + 01:37.2
24 264 Martin Egraz 1990 France 39:16.8 + 01:38.0
25 248 Michael Schnetzer 1990 Germany 39:17.2 + 01:38.4
26 220 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 39:22.5 + 01:43.7
27 234 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 39:22.7 + 01:43.9
28 233 Daniel Heun 1986 Germany 39:23.7 + 01:44.9
29 236 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway 39:24.7 + 01:45.9
30 225 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 39:24.8 + 01:46.0
31 241 Tao Quemere 1990 France 39:24.9 + 01:46.1
32 240 Cyril Gaillard 1986 France 39:28.3 + 01:49.5
33 229 Thomas Grader 1989 Austria 39:31.2 + 01:52.4
34 257 Pierre Guedon 1989 France 39:32.6 + 01:53.8
35 237 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland 39:37.5 + 01:58.7
36 208 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 39:40.0 + 02:01.2
37 224 Andy Gerstenberger 1988 Germany 39:41.9 + 02:03.1
38 238 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 39:43.6 + 02:04.8
39 235 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 39:44.3 + 02:05.5
40 283 Christoph Eigenmann 1979 Switzerland 39:47.9 + 02:09.1
41 228 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 39:50.1 + 02:11.3
42 239 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 39:56.3 + 02:17.5
43 266 Amel Scuk 1990 Slovenia 40:10.8 + 02:32.0
44 244 Ihar Maiseyenka 1988 Belarus 40:12.4 + 02:33.6
45 227 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic 40:13.5 + 02:34.7
46 249 Oliver Wünsch 1986 Germany 40:17.2 + 02:38.4
47 263 Bertrand Hamoumraoui 1990 France 40:40.7 + 03:01.9
48 282 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany 40:41.0 + 03:02.2
49 247 Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia 40:41.2 + 03:02.4
50 246 Jiri Horcicka 1990 Czech Republic 40:47.3 + 03:08.5
51 251 Philipp Bachl 1989 Austria 41:01.6 + 03:22.8
52 259 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 41:06.0 + 03:27.2
53 280 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 41:10.0 + 03:31.2
54 273 Gregor Kralj 1989 Slovenia 41:21.8 + 03:43.0
55 279 Uladzislau Semenenka 1988 Belarus 41:35.0 + 03:56.2
56 268 Peter Ziska 1987 Slovakia 41:36.5 + 03:57.7
57 275 Ivan Burgov 1986 Bulgaria 41:38.9 + 04:00.1
58 256 Vojtech Prasil 1990 Czech Republic 41:39.6 + 04:00.8
59 250 Lukas Weitgasser 1988 Austria 41:41.3 + 04:02.5
60 245 Thomas Ebner 1986 Austria 41:44.4 + 04:05.6
61 242 Matej Simenc 1990 Slovenia 41:46.6 + 04:07.8
62 272 Bernhard Bär 1990 Austria 41:48.3 + 04:09.5
63 232 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland 41:55.0 + 04:16.2
64 262 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia 41:59.2 + 04:20.4
65 274 Bernhard Tritscher II 1990 Austria 42:36.4 + 04:57.6
66 277 Matija Rimahazi 1989 Slovenia 42:46.0 + 05:07.2
67 281 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania 43:05.2 + 05:26.4
68 276 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland 43:19.3 + 05:40.5
69 258 Vladislav Razym 1988 Czech Republic 43:20.9 + 05:42.1
70 267 Andrej Buric 1989 Croatia 43:26.7 + 05:47.9
71 284 Nick Grimmer 1983 Australia 44:06.2 + 06:27.4
DNS 217 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
DNS 254 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
DNS 255 Philip Bunte 1990 Austria
DNS 260 Martin Polach 1989 Czech Republic
DNS 261 Jan Srail 1990 Czech Republic
DNS 265 Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic
DNS 286 Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia
DNF 243 Baptiste Gros 1990 France
DNF 252 Aleksei Novoselski 1985 Lithuania
DNF 253 Markus Bader 1988 Austria
DNF 269 David Axmann 1989 Czech Republic
DNF 270 Gert Bachner 1990 Austria
DNF 271 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus
DNF 278 Aliaksandr Melnik 1990 Belarus
DNF 285 Anjan Gruber 1987 Austria

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 15 km C Mass Start
Host St. Ullrich am Pillersee
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 19.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011